☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Esiliiga A 2008
Estónia
Jogos
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga A
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Regular Season
Jornada
0
dom
2008-03-09
09:00h
Warrior
2-0
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-03-09
12:00h
Kiviõli
0-1
Kuressaare
dom
2008-03-09
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-0
Tammeka B
dom
2008-03-09
12:00h
Paide
3-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-03-09
15:00h
Flora B
2-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-03-16
12:00h
Kuressaare
2-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-03-16
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
0-3
Paide
dom
2008-03-16
12:00h
Tammeka B
1-1
Flora B
dom
2008-03-16
12:00h
Kiviõli
2-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-03-16
15:00h
Levadia B
8-0
Warrior
dom
2008-03-23
09:00h
Paide
0-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-03-23
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-5
Kuressaare
dom
2008-03-23
12:00h
Warrior
2-0
Tammeka B
dom
2008-03-23
12:00h
Rakvere
0-5
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-03-23
15:00h
Flora B
1-0
Kiviõli
dom
2008-03-30
12:00h
Kuressaare
2-2
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-03-30
12:00h
Tammeka B
1-1
Paide
dom
2008-03-30
12:00h
Kiviõli
2-4
Warrior
dom
2008-03-30
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
1-4
Flora B
dom
2008-03-30
15:00h
Levadia B
3-4
Rakvere
dom
2008-04-06
09:00h
Warrior
0-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-04-06
12:00h
Paide
0-0
Kiviõli
dom
2008-04-06
12:00h
Rakvere
2-4
Tammeka B
dom
2008-04-06
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-5
Levadia B
dom
2008-04-06
15:00h
Flora B
0-1
Kuressaare
dom
2008-04-13
12:00h
Kuressaare
6-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-04-13
12:00h
Tammeka B
5-2
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-04-13
12:00h
Kiviõli
0-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-04-13
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
0-3
Paide
dom
2008-04-13
15:00h
Flora B
1-2
Warrior
dom
2008-04-20
12:00h
Warrior
0-0
Kuressaare
dom
2008-04-20
12:00h
Paide
0-0
Flora B
dom
2008-04-20
12:00h
Rakvere
2-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-04-20
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-2
Kiviõli
dom
2008-04-20
15:00h
Levadia B
2-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-04-27
12:00h
Kuressaare
2-0
Tammeka B
dom
2008-04-27
12:00h
Kiviõli
1-0
Levadia B
dom
2008-04-27
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-04-27
12:00h
Warrior
3-3
Paide
dom
2008-04-27
15:00h
Flora B
6-2
Rakvere
dom
2008-05-04
12:00h
Paide
1-1
Kuressaare
dom
2008-05-04
12:00h
Rakvere
0-3
Warrior
dom
2008-05-04
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-4
Flora B
dom
2008-05-04
12:00h
Tammeka B
1-1
Kiviõli
dom
2008-05-04
15:00h
Levadia B
2-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-05-11
12:00h
Kuressaare
1-1
Paide
dom
2008-05-11
12:00h
Warrior
0-2
Rakvere
dom
2008-05-11
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
0-4
Levadia B
dom
2008-05-11
12:00h
Kiviõli
1-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-05-11
15:00h
Flora B
3-0
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-05-18
12:00h
Tammeka B
1-3
Kuressaare
dom
2008-05-18
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-2
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-05-18
17:00h
Rakvere
0-0
Flora B
dom
2008-05-25
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-4
Rakvere
dom
2008-05-25
12:00h
Kiviõli
1-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-05-25
15:00h
Flora B
0-3
Paide
qua
2008-05-28
16:45h
Kuressaare
1-0
Warrior
qua
2008-05-28
16:45h
Tammeka B
0-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-06-08
12:00h
Levadia B
2-3
Kuressaare
dom
2008-06-08
12:00h
Rakvere
2-5
Kiviõli
dom
2008-06-08
12:00h
Paide
2-0
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-06-08
12:00h
Warrior
0-1
Flora B
dom
2008-06-15
12:00h
Kuressaare
2-0
Flora B
dom
2008-06-15
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
3-0
Warrior
dom
2008-06-15
12:00h
Kiviõli
2-2
Paide
dom
2008-06-15
12:00h
Tammeka B
5-1
Rakvere
dom
2008-06-15
12:00h
Levadia B
4-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
qua
2008-06-18
15:00h
Warrior
2-1
Kiviõli
qua
2008-06-18
16:45h
Ajax Lasnamäe
0-2
Kuressaare
qua
2008-06-18
16:45h
Rakvere
1-4
Levadia B
qua
2008-06-18
16:45h
Paide
3-0
Tammeka B
qua
2008-06-18
18:00h
Flora B
3-2
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-06-22
12:00h
Kuressaare
1-2
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-06-22
12:00h
Tammeka B
0-0
Warrior
dom
2008-06-22
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
4-4
Rakvere
dom
2008-06-22
15:00h
Kiviõli
0-0
Flora B
dom
2008-06-22
15:00h
Levadia B
5-0
Paide
qua
2008-07-02
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-4
Tammeka B
qua
2008-07-02
16:45h
Levadia B
2-0
Kiviõli
qua
2008-07-02
16:45h
Paide
3-0
Warrior
dom
2008-07-06
15:00h
Rakvere
0-2
Kuressaare
dom
2008-07-06
15:00h
Paide
1-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-07-06
15:00h
Flora B
6-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-07-06
17:30h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-4
Kiviõli
dom
2008-07-06
18:00h
Warrior
0-4
Levadia B
dom
2008-07-13
15:00h
Rakvere
0-3
Paide
dom
2008-07-13
17:30h
Levadia B
1-1
Flora B
dom
2008-07-20
15:00h
Paide
0-0
Kuressaare
dom
2008-07-20
15:00h
Rakvere
2-2
Warrior
qua
2008-07-23
16:45h
Kuressaare
0-4
Kiviõli
qua
2008-07-23
16:45h
Tammeka B
1-0
TVMK Tallinn II
qua
2008-07-23
16:45h
Ajax Lasnamäe
0-2
Flora B
qua
2008-07-23
16:45h
Warrior
2-0
Paide
dom
2008-07-27
15:00h
Kuressaare
3-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-07-27
15:00h
Kiviõli
0-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-07-27
15:00h
Flora B
1-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-07-27
17:30h
TVMK Tallinn II
3-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-08-03
17:00h
Warrior
1-1
Kuressaare
dom
2008-08-03
17:00h
Paide
1-3
Flora B
dom
2008-08-03
17:00h
Rakvere
1-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-08-03
17:00h
Levadia B
1-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-08-03
17:30h
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-1
Kiviõli
dom
2008-08-10
15:00h
Kuressaare
0-2
Levadia B
dom
2008-08-10
15:00h
Tammeka B
3-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-08-10
15:00h
Kiviõli
1-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-08-10
15:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-4
Paide
dom
2008-08-10
17:30h
Flora B
1-1
Warrior
qua
2008-08-13
16:45h
Tammeka B
2-0
Kiviõli
dom
2008-08-17
15:00h
Warrior
2-0
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-08-17
15:00h
Paide
2-3
Kiviõli
dom
2008-08-17
15:00h
Rakvere
2-0
Tammeka B
dom
2008-08-17
15:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-08-17
17:30h
Flora B
4-0
Kuressaare
dom
2008-08-24
15:00h
Kuressaare
1-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-08-24
15:00h
Levadia B
2-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-08-24
15:00h
Tammeka B
1-1
Paide
dom
2008-08-24
15:00h
Kiviõli
1-3
Warrior
dom
2008-08-24
17:30h
TVMK Tallinn II
3-0
Flora B
qua
2008-08-27
19:00h
Levadia B
4-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-08-31
12:00h
Flora B
3-2
Kiviõli
dom
2008-08-31
15:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-3
Kuressaare
dom
2008-08-31
15:00h
Paide
0-2
Levadia B
dom
2008-08-31
15:00h
Rakvere
2-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-09-14
12:00h
Kuressaare
0-1
Rakvere
dom
2008-09-14
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
0-2
Paide
dom
2008-09-14
12:00h
Kiviõli
5-3
TVMK Tallinn II
qua
2008-09-17
15:00h
Kiviõli
1-0
Kuressaare
qua
2008-09-17
15:00h
Flora B
0-0
Levadia B
qua
2008-09-17
15:00h
Paide
0-2
Rakvere
qua
2008-09-17
16:45h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-2
Tammeka B
qua
2008-09-17
18:00h
Warrior
3-2
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-09-21
12:00h
Kuressaare
5-0
Kiviõli
dom
2008-09-21
12:00h
Tammeka B
2-4
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-09-21
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-1
Warrior
dom
2008-09-21
15:00h
Levadia B
0-0
Flora B
dom
2008-09-21
15:00h
Rakvere
3-3
Paide
dom
2008-09-28
12:00h
Rakvere
0-4
Kuressaare
dom
2008-09-28
12:00h
Paide
3-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-09-28
12:00h
Warrior
1-0
Levadia B
dom
2008-09-28
12:00h
Flora B
2-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-09-28
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-5
Kiviõli
qua
2008-10-01
15:00h
Kuressaare
8-0
TVMK Tallinn II
qua
2008-10-01
15:00h
Kiviõli
0-3
Flora B
qua
2008-10-01
15:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
4-3
Rakvere
qua
2008-10-01
16:45h
Tammeka B
1-3
Warrior
qua
2008-10-01
16:45h
Levadia B
1-0
Paide
dom
2008-10-05
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
0-0
Kuressaare
dom
2008-10-05
12:00h
Warrior
1-1
Kiviõli
qua
2008-10-15
14:15h
Rakvere
1-5
Levadia B
qua
2008-10-15
14:15h
Paide
1-3
Tammeka B
qua
2008-10-15
15:00h
Flora B
1-3
TVMK Tallinn II
qua
2008-10-15
16:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
1-1
Warrior
dom
2008-10-19
12:00h
Kuressaare
3-0
Flora B
dom
2008-10-19
12:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
4-2
Warrior
dom
2008-10-19
12:00h
Kiviõli
1-1
Paide
dom
2008-10-19
12:00h
Tammeka B
2-1
Rakvere
dom
2008-10-19
15:00h
Levadia B
4-1
Ajax Lasnamäe
qua
2008-10-22
16:45h
Levadia B
2-0
Warrior
qua
2008-10-22
16:45h
Tammeka B
0-4
Flora B
dom
2008-10-26
12:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
4-2
Tammeka B
dom
2008-10-26
12:00h
Rakvere
1-1
Kiviõli
dom
2008-10-26
12:00h
Paide
3-1
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-10-26
12:00h
Warrior
0-2
Flora B
dom
2008-10-26
15:00h
Levadia B
0-0
Kuressaare
qua
2008-10-29
16:45h
Warrior
1-1
Tammeka B
dom
2008-11-02
00:00h
Kuressaare
3-2
Warrior
dom
2008-11-02
00:00h
Flora B
2-3
Paide
dom
2008-11-02
00:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
1-8
Rakvere
dom
2008-11-02
00:00h
Kiviõli
1-4
Ajax Lasnamäe
dom
2008-11-02
00:00h
Tammeka B
1-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Tammeka B
4-0
Kuressaare
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Ajax Lasnamäe
6-0
TVMK Tallinn II
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Rakvere
2-1
Flora B
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Paide
2-1
Warrior
dom
2008-11-09
16:00h
Levadia B
6-1
Kiviõli
dom
2008-11-16
00:00h
Kuressaare
1-0
Paide
dom
2008-11-16
00:00h
Warrior
1-0
Rakvere
dom
2008-11-16
00:00h
TVMK Tallinn II
2-1
Levadia B
dom
2008-11-16
00:00h
Kiviõli
1-7
Tammeka B
dom
2008-11-16
16:00h
Flora B
0-4
Ajax Lasnamäe
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Consadole
Kashima
06:00
Júbilo
Shonan
08:00
Kawasaki
Kashiwa
08:00
Albirex
Avispa
19:00
Kaiserslautern
Leverkusen
16:00
Zira
Səbail
16:00
Neftchi
Sabah
16:00
Sumqayıt
Qəbələ
17:30
Melipilla
Lautaro Buin
20:00
Rengo
Prov. Ovalle
22:30
Linares Unido
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato