São Paulo Youth Cup 2019
Brasil
Group 1
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Andradina U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Ponte Preta U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Ceará U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Ceilândia U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
Group 10
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Atlântico U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2 | ⇓ | América Mineiro U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | São Carlos U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Criciuma U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
Group 11
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Internacional U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2 | ⇓ | Votuporanguense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3 | ⇓ | Batatais U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Trem U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
Group 12
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Guarani U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Bahia U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Taquaritinga U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4 | ⇓ | Boavista U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
Group 13
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Palmeiras U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Galvez U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Capivariano U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
Group 14
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Desp. Ferroviaria U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Vitória U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Novorizontino U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | União Barbarense U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
Group 15
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Trindade U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Flamengo U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3 | ⇓ | Ríver U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
4 | ⇓ | Jaguariúna U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
Group 16
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Figueirense U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Botafogo SP U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3 | ⇓ | Itapirense U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | CRB U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
Group 17
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Corinthians U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Ituano U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Sinop U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Capital TO U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
Group 18
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | RB Brasil U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2 | ⇓ | Porto PE U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Vila Nova U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Paulista U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
Group 19
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Fortaleza U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Primavera SP U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3 | ⇓ | Sertãozinho U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Queimadense U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
Group 2
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | São José PA U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Rio Preto U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Chapecoense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4 | ⇓ | Penapolense U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
Group 20
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Visão Celeste U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Remo U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Uberlândia U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Group 21
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Grêmio U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2 | ⇓ | Oeste U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Lagarto U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | São Raimundo RR U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
Group 22
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | CSA U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | São Bernardo FC U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | São Bernardo U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4 | ⇓ | ABC U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
Group 23
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Osasco Audax U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Fluminense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3 | ⇓ | Parnahyba U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
4 | ⇓ | Sete de Dourados U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
Group 24
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Londrina U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Taboão da Serra SP U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3 | ⇓ | Elosport U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | AD Confiança U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
Group 25
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | São Caetano U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | União Mogi U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Santos U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4 | ⇓ | Sergipe U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
Group 26
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Coritiba U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Flamengo SP U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | Guarulhos U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Madureira U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Group 27
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Vasco da Gama U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Atlético Tubarão U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Taubaté U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Carajás U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
Group 28
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Manthiqueira U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Juventude U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Real Ariquemes U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Bragantino U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
Group 3
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Cruzeiro U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2 | ⇓ | Marília U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Linense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4 | ⇓ | Babaçu U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
Group 4
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | VOCEM U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Sport Recife U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Porto Calvense U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Group 5
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Mirassol U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Legião U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Atlético GO U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Osvaldo Cruz U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
Group 6
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Athletico PR U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2 | ⇓ | Comercial U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3 | ⇓ | CSP U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Tupã U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
Group 7
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Ferroviária U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2 | ⇓ | São Paulo U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3 | ⇓ | Serra U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Holanda AM U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
Group 8
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Rio Claro SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Marília MA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Nautico U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Group 9
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Cuiabá U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Botafogo U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Francana U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Horizonte U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Group 29
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Atlético Mineiro U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Água Santa U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Aquidauanense U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Jacobina U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
Group 30
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Avaí U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Juventus U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Inter Limeira U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
4 | ⇓ | América RN U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Group 31
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Goiás U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Nacional SP U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | São Bento U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
4 | ⇓ | Santa Cruz U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Group 32
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Portuguesa U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2 | ⇓ | Volta Redonda U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Paraná U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Santo André U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |