Copa MX 2018/2019
México
Group 1
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Xolos Tijuana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2 | = | Pachuca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | = | Atlante | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 2
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Juárez | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2 | = | Puebla | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
3 | = | Tampico Madero | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 3
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Dorados | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2 | = | Atlético Zacatepec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
3 | = | Querétaro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 4
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | América | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2 | = | Atlético San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | = | Necaxa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 5
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Alebrijes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2 | = | León | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | = | Cruz Azul | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 6
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Morelia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2 | = | Correcaminos UAT | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3 | = | Potros UAEM | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 7
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Veracruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2 | = | Mineros de Zacatecas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3 | = | Lobos BUAP | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 8
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Guadalajara | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2 | = | Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | = | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group 9
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Pumas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2 | = | Atlas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3 | = | Leones | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda