☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
KNVB Beker 2008/2009
Países Baixos
Jogos
Eredivisie
Super Cup
Eerste Divisie
KNVB Beker
Derde Divisie
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 3/4
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2008-08-30
13:00h
Quick Boys II
7-2
Hollandia II
sáb
2008-08-30
13:30h
Eems Boys
0-3
EHC
sáb
2008-08-30
13:30h
Hoogeveen
1-3
Quick '28
sáb
2008-08-30
13:30h
SHO
1-2
Papendrecht
sáb
2008-08-30
13:30h
GVVV
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Deurne
sáb
2008-08-30
13:30h
HHC
2-1
Schijndel
sáb
2008-08-30
13:30h
Rijnsburg
5-0
DESK
sáb
2008-08-30
14:00h
Nijkerk
5-0
RKVVO Veldhoven
sáb
2008-08-30
14:00h
IJsselmeervoge
4-0
Glanerbrug
sáb
2008-08-30
15:00h
Groene Ster
0-0
e.t.(1-2)
Lisse
sáb
2008-08-30
16:00h
Bataven
2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-1)
ONS
sáb
2008-08-30
16:00h
Argon
1-3
Capelle
sáb
2008-08-30
16:00h
SMVC Fairplay
0-2
Ajax Amateurs
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
Achilles '29
3-1
Achilles Veen
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
Baronie
0-4
Quick Boys
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
Spakenburg
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(8-7)
Gemert
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
UNA
0-2
Kozakken Boys
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
Treffers
4-0
Excelsior 31
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
HSC 21
2-1
DOTO
dom
2008-08-31
13:00h
ASVB Blijham
0-10
Haaglandia
dom
2008-08-31
13:00h
DWV
0-1
Lienden
dom
2008-08-31
13:00h
WKE
3-1
Unitas
dom
2008-08-31
13:00h
Xerxes Zat
1-1
e.t.(1-6)
Be Quick
dom
2008-08-31
13:00h
Westlandia
0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-6)
Hollandia
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Consadole
Kashima
06:00
Júbilo
Shonan
08:00
Kawasaki
Kashiwa
08:00
Albirex
Avispa
19:00
Kaiserslautern
Leverkusen
16:00
Zira
Səbail
16:00
Neftchi
Sabah
16:00
Sumqayıt
Qəbələ
17:30
Melipilla
Lautaro Buin
20:00
Rengo
Prov. Ovalle
22:30
Linares Unido
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato