Taça de Portugal 2023/2024

Portugal


Jogos
  • Jornada  
sáb 2023-09-23 10:00h Fabril 1-3 Marítimo
sáb 2023-09-23 13:00h São João Ver 0-1 Leixões
sáb 2023-09-23 14:00h Tocha 2-4 Rebordosa
sáb 2023-09-23 14:00h Portosantense 2-4 Nacional
sáb 2023-09-23 14:00h Ponte 0-5 Vilaverdense
sáb 2023-09-23 14:00h Louletano 0-1 AVS
sáb 2023-09-23 14:00h O Elvas 1-0 Lanheses
sáb 2023-09-23 16:00h Trofense 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Pevidém
dom 2023-09-24 10:00h V. de Perdizes 5-1 Vidigueira
dom 2023-09-24 10:00h Oriental 0-1 Torreense
dom 2023-09-24 11:00h Rabo Peixe 3-2 CF Oliveira Douro
dom 2023-09-24 11:00h Lusitânia 1-0 Os Marialvas
dom 2023-09-24 13:00h Moncarapachen. 6-2 Micaelense
dom 2023-09-24 13:00h Castrense 0-3 Vila Mea
dom 2023-09-24 13:00h Lourosa 1-2 Viseu
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Mortágua 2-1 Amora
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Sernache 0-3 Vianense
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Barreirense 0-3 Mirandela
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Salgueiros 0-1 Santa Maria
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Gafetense 0-5 Mafra
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Peniche 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-5)
Montalegre
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Sanjoanense 0-1 Setúbal
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Canelas 5-0 Fontinhas
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Ribeirão 0-3 Santa Clara
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Alqueidão 1-3 AD Marco 09
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Pombal 0-5 Tondela
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Évora 1-2 Sintrense
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Sandinenses 1-3 CD Olivais e Moscavide
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Valadares Gaia 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
FC Penafiel
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Atlético CP 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-2)
Alverca
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Lusitano 1911 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-3)
Covilhã
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Dumiense 3-3
e.t.(4-3)
Santarém
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h U. Tomar 1-2 Pêro Pinheiro
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Brito 0-2 Feirense
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h 1º Dezembro 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
FC Paços Ferreira
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Quarteirense SAD 0-1 CF Os Belenenses
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Pedrógão São Pedro 0-12 União Leiria
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h FC Serpa 2-1 Gouveia
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Paredes 5-1 Florgrade
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Atl. Arcos 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Malveira
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Benfica CB 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-7)
UD Oliveirense
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Recreativa de Lamelas 1-3 Tirsense
dom 2023-09-24 14:00h Sertanense 0-2 Amarante
dom 2023-09-24 16:00h Académica 3-2 Oliv. Hospital
dom 2023-09-24 19:00h Felgueiras 4-0 Limianos
qua 2023-09-27 10:00h Luzense 0-3 Camacha