☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Taça de Portugal 2014/2015
Portugal
Jogos
Liga Portugal Betclic
Supertaça
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Play-offs 1/2
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato Nacional
III Divisão
Júniores Sub 19
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2014-09-27
15:00h
UD Oliveirense
2-0
Montemor
sáb
2014-09-27
15:00h
Olhanense
2-0
Quarteirense
sáb
2014-09-27
17:00h
Freamunde
2-1
Águeda
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Vilaverdense
1-2
Gondomar
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Viseu
1-2
FC Famalicão
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Vila Real
2-3
Casa Pia AC
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Trofense
6-0
Febres
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Reguengos
3-1
Paivense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Loures
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(1-3)
AD Oliveirense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Espinho
1-0
Sanjoanense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Moura
2-0
Montalegre
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Argozelo
0-1
Alcains
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Aljustrelense
0-3
Aves
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Cinfães
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
Coimbrões
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Mafra
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-3)
Feirense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Vianense
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(1-3)
Serzedo
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Pedras Rubras
2-1
Anadia
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Malveira
1-5
Varzim
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Amora
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
União Madeira
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Benfica CB
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Sertanense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
GD Chaves
3-1
Louletano
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Marinhense
0-6
Torreense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
P Salgadas
2-1
Ouriense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Angrense
0-1
Sernache
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Beira-Mar
4-2
Sintrense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Caldas
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-3)
Santa Maria
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Câmara Lobos
0-2
Mortágua
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Tirsense
0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-3)
União Leiria
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Sourense
2-1
Santa Clara
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Cova Piedade
1-0
Silves
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
FC Vizela
2-2
e.t.(4-3)
Sousense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Atlético CP
4-0
Moimenta
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Eléctrico
2-3
Tondela
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Naval
0-0
e.t.(0-2)
Fafe
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Alcanenense
2-0
Lourosa
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Ribeirão
4-0
Gouveia
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Operário
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-1)
Lusitano FCV
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Oriental
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Farense
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
St Eulália
2-1
Leixões
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Sacavenense
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(1-3)
Vieira
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Boavista R.
0-3
Felgueiras
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Pombal
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Limianos
dom
2014-09-28
15:00h
Cesarense
1-3
Covilhã
dom
2014-09-28
16:00h
Riachense
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Praiense
dom
2014-09-28
16:00h
Mosteirense
0-4
Salgueiros
dom
2014-09-28
16:00h
Portimonense
1-2
Real
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:00
Flora
Kuressaare
16:00
Metta/LU
Tukums
18:30
H Be’er Sheva
M Haifa
18:30
H Haifa
Maccabi TA
18:30
Bnei Raina
Sakhnin
11:30
Dragons
Cheongju
11:30
Chungnam Asan
Suwon BWings
11:30
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato