☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Taça de Portugal 2010/2011
Portugal
Jogos
Liga Portugal Betclic
Supertaça
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Play-offs 1/2
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato Nacional
III Divisão
Júniores Sub 19
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2010-09-04
15:00h
Vitória do Pico
2-3
Bragança
sáb
2010-09-04
16:00h
Vianense
2-0
Prainha
sáb
2010-09-04
16:00h
Portosantense
2-1
Casa Pia AC
sáb
2010-09-04
16:00h
Avanca
0-5
Messinense
sáb
2010-09-04
20:00h
Bombarralense
2-1
Ideal
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
FC Vizela
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Ribeirão
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Évora
3-0
Valenciano
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Reguengos
0-1
Tourizense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Gondomar
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Caniçal
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Caldas
2-1
Oliveira Bairro
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Estrela
4-2
Angrense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Crato
0-1
Viseu
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Operário
3-2
Pombal
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Santiago
0-2
São João Ver
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Oriental
4-0
Odemirense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
GR Vigor Mocidade
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Ribeira Brava
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Sacavenense
2-0
Alba
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Merelinense
4-2
Rebordosa
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Aguiar da Beira
0-2
Melgacense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Espinho
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Sesimbra
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Sintrense
0-1
Alpendorada
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Santa Maria
2-0
Taipas
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Louletano
5-0
Andorinha
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Carregado
3-1
Eléctrico
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Montemor
2-1
Leça
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Sourense
1-0
Câmara Lobos
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Oeiras
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Real
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Macedo Cavaleiros
3-1
Benfica CB
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Tocha
0-1
Torreense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Lourosa
0-2
Vila Meã
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Bom Sucesso
1-2
Santacruzense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Pinhalnovense
5-0
Micaelense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Odivelas
1-0
Pampilhosa
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Cesarense
1-0
Riachense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
UD da Serra
3-0
Juventude Gaula
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Lousada
1-0
Peniche
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Calheta
1-2
Lagoa
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Joane
1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Bustelo
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Mirandela
3-0
Fão
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Lusitânia
1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Padroense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
GD Chaves
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Amares
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Atlético Tojal
0-8
Mafra
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Serzedelo
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(6-5)
FC Famalicão
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
União Madeira
6-0
U. Nogueirense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Cova Piedade
0-0
e.t.(3-0)
Esmoriz
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
CF Oliveira Douro
1-2
Sampedrense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Xavelhas
0-6
Vieira
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Madalena
3-0
Pescadores
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
1º Dezembro
1-0
Fabril
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Farense
3-0
Santana
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Marinhense
0-1
Lagos
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
GD Beira Mar Algarve
1-8
Fafe
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Candal
3-1
Águias Moradal
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
SC Vilanovense
0-2
Cinfães
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Sertanense
2-0
Machico
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
UD Gandara
0-3
Fiaes SC
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Cruzado Canicense
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-5)
Atlético CP
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Capelense SC
0-1
Frades
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Anadia
2-0
AD Oliveirense
dom
2010-09-05
16:00h
Aljustrelense
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-3)
Boavista São Mateus
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
07:00
Blaublitz
Kumamoto
10:00
Shimizu
Fujieda
10:00
Tokushima
Yokohama
10:00
Ventforet
Vegalta
10:00
Ehime
Mito
11:00
Renofa
JEF Utd
11:00
Tochigi
ThespaKusatsu
14:00
Baroka
Richards Bay
13:00
Göppinger SV
Türk Friedberg
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato