Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2019
África
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Senegal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2 | ⇓ | Madagascar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Equatorial Guinea | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Sudão | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Marrocos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2 | ⇓ | Camarões | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | Comoros | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Malawi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Mali | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2 | ⇓ | Burundi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3 | ⇓ | Gabão | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4 | ⇓ | South Sudan | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Argélia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2 | ⇓ | Benin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
3 | ⇓ | Gambia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Togo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Nigéria | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2 | ⇓ | South Africa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3 | ⇓ | Líbia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4 | ⇓ | Seychelles | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Gana | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Quénia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Etiópia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
4 | ⇓ | Serra Leoa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Zimbabwe | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2 | ⇓ | Congo RD | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Liberia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Congo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Guiné | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Costa do Marfim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3 | ⇓ | Central African Republic | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Ruanda | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
Group I
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Angola | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2 | ⇓ | Mauritânia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Burquina Faso | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4 | ⇓ | Botsuana | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
Group J
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Tunisia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2 | ⇓ | Egito | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3 | ⇓ | Niger | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
4 | ⇓ | Suazilândia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
Group K
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Guiné-Bissau | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Mozambique | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Namíbia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Zâmbia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
Group L
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Uganda | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Tanzânia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Lesotho | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Cabo Verde | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |