☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Superliga 2001/2002
Albânia
Jogos
Superliga
1st Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sex
2001-09-21
00:00h
Vllaznia
1-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Partizani
3-2
Bylis
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Lushnja
0-0
Tomori
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Flamurtari
2-1
Erzeni
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Apolonia
1-3
Teuta
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Besëlidhja
0-0
Dinamo
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Luftëtari
0-2
Tirana
sex
2001-09-28
00:00h
Tirana
1-1
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Dinamo
3-0
Apolonia
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Teuta
1-0
Lushnja
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Shkumbini
2-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Bylis
5-3
Luftëtari
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Erzeni
5-2
Vllaznia
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Tomori
0-1
Partizani
sex
2001-10-05
00:00h
Besëlidhja
1-0
Erzeni
sáb
2001-10-06
00:00h
Partizani
1-1
Teuta
sáb
2001-10-06
00:00h
Vllaznia
0-3
Tirana
sáb
2001-10-06
00:00h
Lushnja
0-3
Dinamo
sáb
2001-10-06
00:00h
Apolonia
2-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2001-10-06
00:00h
Bylis
2-1
Tomori
sáb
2001-10-06
00:00h
Luftëtari
1-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Tirana
3-1
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Dinamo
0-1
Partizani
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Teuta
1-1
Bylis
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Shkumbini
3-2
Lushnja
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Flamurtari
0-2
Vllaznia
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Erzeni
1-0
Apolonia
sáb
2001-10-13
00:00h
Tomori
5-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Partizani
5-2
Shkumbini
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Lushnja
1-1
Erzeni
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Apolonia
1-0
Tirana
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Besëlidhja
1-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Bylis
1-1
Dinamo
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Tomori
0-2
Teuta
sáb
2001-10-20
00:00h
Luftëtari
0-0
Vllaznia
sex
2001-10-26
00:00h
Dinamo
1-1
Tomori
sáb
2001-10-27
00:00h
Tirana
2-1
Lushnja
sáb
2001-10-27
00:00h
Vllaznia
2-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-10-27
00:00h
Teuta
5-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2001-10-27
00:00h
Shkumbini
1-0
Bylis
sáb
2001-10-27
00:00h
Flamurtari
4-1
Apolonia
sáb
2001-10-27
00:00h
Erzeni
0-1
Partizani
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Partizani
0-0
Tirana
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Teuta
1-1
Dinamo
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Lushnja
1-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Apolonia
1-2
Vllaznia
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Bylis
2-1
Erzeni
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Tomori
1-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2001-11-03
00:00h
Luftëtari
1-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Tirana
6-0
Bylis
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Dinamo
5-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Vllaznia
2-1
Lushnja
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Shkumbini
0-2
Teuta
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Flamurtari
1-1
Partizani
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Besëlidhja
4-0
Apolonia
sáb
2001-11-10
00:00h
Erzeni
1-0
Tomori
sáb
2001-11-17
00:00h
Teuta
2-0
Erzeni
sáb
2001-11-17
00:00h
Lushnja
1-1
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-11-17
00:00h
Bylis
2-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-11-17
00:00h
Tomori
0-4
Tirana
sáb
2001-11-17
00:00h
Luftëtari
0-1
Apolonia
dom
2001-11-18
00:00h
Dinamo
1-0
Shkumbini
sex
2001-11-23
00:00h
Besëlidhja
0-0
Partizani
sáb
2001-11-24
00:00h
Tirana
1-0
Teuta
sáb
2001-11-24
00:00h
Vllaznia
3-1
Bylis
sáb
2001-11-24
00:00h
Shkumbini
7-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2001-11-24
00:00h
Flamurtari
4-2
Tomori
sáb
2001-11-24
00:00h
Apolonia
1-0
Lushnja
sáb
2001-11-24
00:00h
Erzeni
0-2
Dinamo
qua
2001-11-28
00:00h
Partizani
0-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2001-12-01
00:00h
Dinamo
3-1
Tirana
sáb
2001-12-01
00:00h
Teuta
1-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-12-01
00:00h
Shkumbini
4-2
Erzeni
sáb
2001-12-01
00:00h
Bylis
0-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-12-01
00:00h
Luftëtari
1-1
Lushnja
dom
2001-12-02
00:00h
Partizani
4-0
Apolonia
dom
2001-12-02
00:00h
Tomori
0-2
Vllaznia
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Tirana
4-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Vllaznia
0-2
Teuta
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Lushnja
1-2
Partizani
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Flamurtari
1-2
Dinamo
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Apolonia
2-0
Bylis
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Besëlidhja
5-1
Tomori
sáb
2001-12-08
00:00h
Erzeni
3-0
Luftëtari
sex
2001-12-14
00:00h
Partizani
2-0
Luftëtari
sex
2001-12-14
00:00h
Teuta
0-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2001-12-15
00:00h
Dinamo
3-1
Vllaznia
sáb
2001-12-15
00:00h
Shkumbini
0-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2001-12-15
00:00h
Bylis
1-1
Lushnja
sáb
2001-12-15
00:00h
Erzeni
1-3
Tirana
sáb
2001-12-15
00:00h
Tomori
2-0
Apolonia
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Tirana
2-1
Luftëtari
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Dinamo
3-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Teuta
1-0
Apolonia
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Shkumbini
2-1
Vllaznia
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Bylis
1-1
Partizani
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Erzeni
2-3
Flamurtari
sáb
2002-02-23
00:00h
Tomori
0-0
Lushnja
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Partizani
1-0
Tomori
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Vllaznia
6-0
Erzeni
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Lushnja
1-0
Teuta
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Flamurtari
0-1
Tirana
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Apolonia
1-2
Dinamo
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Besëlidhja
1-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Luftëtari
2-1
Bylis
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Tirana
1-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Dinamo
4-1
Lushnja
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Teuta
1-1
Partizani
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Shkumbini
2-0
Apolonia
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Flamurtari
1-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Erzeni
2-1
Besëlidhja
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Tomori
1-0
Bylis
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Partizani
0-2
Dinamo
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Vllaznia
1-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Lushnja
4-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Apolonia
2-1
Erzeni
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Besëlidhja
0-0
Tirana
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Bylis
2-1
Teuta
sáb
2002-03-23
00:00h
Luftëtari
2-0
Tomori
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Tirana
3-0
Apolonia
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Dinamo
4-0
Bylis
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Vllaznia
2-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Teuta
1-1
Tomori
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Shkumbini
2-1
Partizani
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Flamurtari
0-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Erzeni
2-1
Lushnja
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Partizani
5-0
Erzeni
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Lushnja
0-1
Tirana
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Apolonia
2-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Besëlidhja
0-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Bylis
0-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Tomori
2-3
Dinamo
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Luftëtari
1-0
Teuta
sáb
2002-04-13
00:00h
Dinamo
2-0
Teuta
sáb
2002-04-13
00:00h
Vllaznia
6-0
Apolonia
sáb
2002-04-13
00:00h
Shkumbini
2-0
Tomori
sáb
2002-04-13
00:00h
Flamurtari
1-1
Lushnja
sáb
2002-04-13
00:00h
Besëlidhja
1-0
Luftëtari
sáb
2002-04-13
00:00h
Erzeni
1-0
Bylis
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Tirana
2-0
Partizani
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Partizani
3-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Teuta
1-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Lushnja
2-1
Vllaznia
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Apolonia
1-1
Besëlidhja
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Bylis
0-0
Tirana
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Tomori
3-1
Erzeni
sáb
2002-04-20
00:00h
Luftëtari
1-2
Dinamo
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Tirana
4-2
Tomori
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Vllaznia
2-0
Partizani
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Shkumbini
0-0
Dinamo
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Flamurtari
2-0
Bylis
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Apolonia
1-1
Luftëtari
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Besëlidhja
0-2
Lushnja
sáb
2002-04-27
00:00h
Erzeni
3-2
Teuta
sex
2002-05-03
00:00h
Partizani
2-0
Besëlidhja
sáb
2002-05-04
00:00h
Dinamo
3-0
Erzeni
sáb
2002-05-04
00:00h
Teuta
0-1
Tirana
sáb
2002-05-04
00:00h
Lushnja
3-0
Apolonia
sáb
2002-05-04
00:00h
Bylis
1-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2002-05-04
00:00h
Tomori
3-2
Flamurtari
sáb
2002-05-04
00:00h
Luftëtari
3-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Tirana
2-2
Dinamo
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Vllaznia
7-1
Tomori
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Lushnja
2-1
Luftëtari
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Flamurtari
1-0
Teuta
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Apolonia
3-1
Partizani
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Besëlidhja
1-1
Bylis
sáb
2002-05-11
00:00h
Erzeni
2-1
Shkumbini
sex
2002-05-17
00:00h
Partizani
3-1
Lushnja
sáb
2002-05-18
00:00h
Dinamo
2-1
Flamurtari
sáb
2002-05-18
00:00h
Teuta
2-1
Vllaznia
sáb
2002-05-18
00:00h
Shkumbini
0-1
Tirana
sáb
2002-05-18
00:00h
Bylis
4-1
Apolonia
sáb
2002-05-18
00:00h
Tomori
3-2
Besëlidhja
sáb
2002-05-18
00:00h
Luftëtari
3-0
Erzeni
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Tirana
4-1
Erzeni
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Vllaznia
0-1
Dinamo
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Lushnja
4-1
Bylis
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Flamurtari
2-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Apolonia
1-0
Tomori
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Besëlidhja
0-1
Teuta
sáb
2002-05-25
00:00h
Luftëtari
3-2
Partizani
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:00
Flora
Kuressaare
16:00
Metta/LU
Tukums
18:30
H Be’er Sheva
M Haifa
18:30
H Haifa
Maccabi TA
18:30
Bnei Raina
Sakhnin
11:30
Dragons
Cheongju
11:30
Chungnam Asan
Suwon BWings
11:30
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato