☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Sportplatz Dassendorf
Equipa
Dassendorf
Morada
Bornweg / Wendelweg
Cidade
Dassendorf
País
Alemanha
Telefone
E-mail
Página Oficial
Inauguração
0
Arquitecto
Factos
Capacidade
2500
Superfície
grass
Nomes anteriores
Foto
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Assistência
2024-05
Oberliga
Dassendorf
17:00
Buchholz
-
2024-04
Oberliga
Dassendorf
4-0
Düneberg
-
2024-04
Oberliga
Dassendorf
3-4
Rellingen
-
2024-03
Oberliga
Dassendorf
3-1
Alsterbrüder
-
2024-03
Oberliga
Dassendorf
1-0
SC Victoria
-
2024-03
Oberliga
Dassendorf
0-1
ETSV Hamburg
-
2024-02
Oberliga
Dassendorf
6-0
Rugenbergen
-
2024-02
Oberliga
Dassendorf
2-2
Harksheide
-
2024-01
Amigáveis de clubes
Dassendorf
2-2
Holstein B
-
2023-11
Oberliga
Dassendorf
7-1
U. Tornesch
-
2023-11
Oberliga
Dassendorf
1-1
Paloma
-
2023-10
Oberliga
Dassendorf
3-0
Süderelbe
-
2023-10
Oberliga
Dassendorf
2-1
HEBC
-
2023-09
Oberliga
Dassendorf
1-1
Altona
-
2023-09
Oberliga
Dassendorf
1-1
Niendorf
-
2023-08
Oberliga
Dassendorf
1-2
Türkiye
-
2023-08
Oberliga
Dassendorf
2-0
Sasel
-
2023-07
Oberliga
Dassendorf
5-1
Concordia
-
2023-07
Amigáveis de clubes
Dassendorf
17:00
Phönix Lübeck
-
2023-05
Oberliga
Dassendorf
5-0
Buchholz
-
2023-04
Oberliga
Dassendorf
5-2
SC Victoria
-
2023-04
Oberliga
Dassendorf
3-2
Niendorf
-
2023-04
Oberliga
Dassendorf
3-0
Altona
-
2023-04
Oberliga
Dassendorf
0-1
Sasel
-
2023-03
Oberliga
Dassendorf
2-1
Hamm Utd
-
2023-02
Oberliga
Dassendorf
2-0
Harksheide
-
2023-01
Oberliga
Dassendorf
3-3
Süderelbe
-
2023-01
Amigáveis de clubes
Dassendorf
2-2
St. Pauli B
-
2022-11
Oberliga
Dassendorf
4-1
U. Tornesch
-
2022-10
Oberliga
Dassendorf
4-0
HSV III
-
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
Feirense
União Leiria
14:00
Viseu
Leixões
15:30
UD Oliveirense
Tondela
12:00
Greuther Fürth
Braunschweig
12:00
Rostock
Karlsruhe
19:30
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
13:30
Kapaz
Sumqayıt
16:30
Karabakh
Neftchi
00:00
Fernández Vial
Velásquez
20:00
Osorno
Linares Unido
22:30
Lautaro Buin
Puerto Montt
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato