☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
FC Ifeanyi Ubah International Stadium
Equipa
Ifeanyi Uba
Morada
Ozubulu Road
Cidade
Nnewi
País
Nigéria
Telefone
E-mail
Página Oficial
Inauguração
0
Arquitecto
Factos
Capacidade
3000
Superfície
grass
Nomes anteriores
- 2015 Gabros Stadium
Foto
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Assistência
2021-08
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-0
Warri
-
2021-07
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-2
MFM
-
2021-07
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-1
Akwa Utd
-
2021-07
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-1
Enyimba
-
2021-07
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
2-1
Nasarawa Utd
-
2021-06
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
3-0
Adamawa Utd
-
2021-06
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
2-1
Heartland
-
2021-06
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
2-1
Kwara Utd
-
2021-05
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-0
Enugu
-
2021-05
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-0
Sunshine
-
2021-03
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-0
Rivers Utd
-
2021-02
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-0
Plateau Utd
-
2021-02
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
3-0
Katsina Utd
-
2021-02
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-1
Kano Pillars
-
2021-01
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-0
Wikki
-
2021-01
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-1
Abia
-
2021-01
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-1
Dakkada
-
2020-12
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-0
Lobi Stars
-
2020-05
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Katsina Utd
-
2020-05
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Abia
-
2020-04
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Enugu
-
2020-04
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Nasarawa Utd
-
2020-04
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Kano Pillars
-
2020-03
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Plateau Utd
-
2020-03
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Jigawa
-
2020-03
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
2-1
Dakkada
-
2020-03
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
1-0
MFM
-
2020-02
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
3-1
Sunshine
-
2020-02
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
0-0
Akwa Utd
-
2020-01
NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba
2-0
Enyimba
-
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
16:00
Lamia
Aris Salónica
18:00
PAOK
Panathinaikos
18:00
Olympiakos
AEK Atenas
11:00
Machida
Cerezo
11:00
Sanfrecce
Kashima
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Avispa
11:00
Kashiwa
Shonan
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba
11:00
Consadole
Júbilo
11:00
Sagan
Kawasaki
11:00
Albirex
F Marinos
11:00
Nagoya
Tokyo
11:30
Urawa
Kyoto
15:30
Valmiera/BSS
Auda
16:30
FS Jelgava
Rīgas FS
08:30
Bucheon
Ansan Greeners
08:30
Chungnam Asan
Gimpo
08:30
Dragons
Seongnam
11:00
Anyang
Gyeongnam
11:00
Cheonan City
Seoul E-Land
11:00
Cheongju
Busan IPark
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato