☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
K. Aluszyk
Perfil
Nome completo
Konrad Aluszyk
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2023-05-21
II Liga
Rad. Stężyca
0-0
Kalisz
Árbitro
4x
1x
2023-05-13
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Lódz
2-3
Górnik
Quarto Árbitro
4x
2023-04-29
II Liga
Polkowice
4-1
Siarka
Árbitro
8x
2023-04-23
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Lódz
2-3
Piast
Quarto Árbitro
2x
2023-04-08
II Liga
Stomil
4-0
P Siedlce
Árbitro
7x
2023-03-18
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
2-2
Zaglebie
Quarto Árbitro
2x
2023-03-12
II Liga
Lech Poznań B
2-1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Árbitro
7x
2022-10-23
II Liga
Hutnik Kraków
2-0
Śląsk Wrocław B
Árbitro
8x
1x
2022-10-09
II Liga
Lech Poznań B
0-4
Śląsk Wrocław B
Árbitro
9x
2022-09-30
Ekstraklasa
Wisła Plock
1-0
Piast
Quarto Árbitro
3x
2022-09-11
II Liga
Rad. Stężyca
2-3
P Varsóvia
Árbitro
6x
2022-08-10
II Liga
Olimpia
4-0
Stomil
Árbitro
7x
2022-07-23
II Liga
P Siedlce
2-1
P Varsóvia
Árbitro
6x
2022-05-15
II Liga
Lech Poznań B
6-4
Sokół Ostróda
Árbitro
3x
2022-04-27
II Liga
Olimpia
2-0
Znicz
Árbitro
3x
2022-04-02
II Liga
Chojniczanka
3-2
Hutnik Kraków
Árbitro
5x
2022-03-13
II Liga
Rad. Stężyca
1-3
Wigry
Árbitro
8x
2021-11-27
II Liga
Wigry
3-0
Kalisz
Árbitro
1x
2021-10-23
Ekstraklasa
Pogoń
4-1
Jagiellonia
Quarto Árbitro
1x
1x
2021-10-09
II Liga
Chojniczanka
5-0
Bełchatów
Árbitro
5x
2021-09-29
Cup
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
0-3
Garbarnia
Árbitro
1x
2021-09-11
II Liga
Olimpia
2-1
Bełchatów
Árbitro
9x
2021-08-18
II Liga
Wigry
1-0
Sokół Ostróda
Árbitro
5x
2021-05-23
II Liga
Olimpia
1-0
SKRA
Árbitro
5x
2020-12-12
II Liga
Wigry
1-1
Grudziądz
Árbitro
6x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
Mafra
UD Oliveirense
14:00
Marítimo
Feirense
15:30
Leixões
Vilaverdense
18:00
Kifisia
Giannina
18:00
Asteras
OFI Creta
18:00
Volos NFC
Panserraikos
18:00
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
15:00
Sabah
Səbail
00:00
SA Unido
Fernández Vial
17:00
Concón National
Trasandino
20:00
Linares Unido
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Melipilla
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato