☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
V. Nagy
Perfil
Nome completo
Vladimir Andrei Nagy
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-04-27
Liga II
Csikszereda
0-1
Slobozia
Quarto Árbitro
5x
2024-04-10
Liga II
Corvinul Hunedoara
1-0
Slobozia
Quarto Árbitro
3x
2024-03-09
Liga II
Corvinul Hunedoara
3-1
Argeș
Quarto Árbitro
2024-02-25
Liga II
Viitorul PTG
0-3
Viit. Şelimbăr
Árbitro
7x
2023-11-11
Liga II
Unirea Dej
1-3
Reşiţa
Árbitro
2023-10-07
Liga II
Slatina
1-2
Gloria Buzău
Árbitro
2023-09-26
Cupa României
SCM Zalău
1-4
Otelul Galati
Quarto Árbitro
3x
1x
2023-09-16
Liga II
Dumbrăviţa
6-1
Tunari
Árbitro
1x
2023-08-26
Liga II
Gloria Buzău
1-0
Metaloglobus
Árbitro
2023-08-05
Liga II
Viitorul PTG
0-0
Argeș
Quarto Árbitro
2023-03-18
Liga II
Csikszereda
2-0
Slatina
Árbitro
2023-03-12
Liga II
Ripensia
0-2
CSA Steaua
Árbitro
1x
2022-12-03
Liga II
ASU Poli
2-1
Csikszereda
Árbitro
2022-11-12
Liga II
Brașov Steagul Renașt
2-2
Iaşi
Árbitro
1x
2022-11-05
Liga II
Ripensia
1-0
ASU Poli
Árbitro
2022-10-22
Liga II
Csikszereda
3-0
Dumbrăviţa
Árbitro
2022-09-17
Liga II
Minaur BM
3-4
Dumbrăviţa
Árbitro
2022-09-03
Liga II
Slobozia
0-1
Csikszereda
Árbitro
2x
1x
2022-08-26
Liga II
Viit. Şelimbăr
1-1
Otelul Galati
Quarto Árbitro
6x
2022-08-13
Liga II
Ripensia
1-2
Slobozia
Árbitro
2022-05-15
Liga II
Hermannstadt
0-0
CSA Steaua
Quarto Árbitro
2022-04-09
Liga II
Metaloglobus
1-1
Iaşi
Árbitro
2021-11-27
Liga II
Csikszereda
0-0
Slobozia
Árbitro
2021-10-23
Liga II
ASU Poli
1-3
Ripensia
Árbitro
4x
2021-10-18
Liga II
Unirea Dej
1-1
Hermannstadt
Quarto Árbitro
8x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:15
FC Penafiel
Torreense
16:00
Daugavpils
Metta/LU
16:00
Tukums
Grobiņa
01:00
Legion
Charleston
03:00
Durango
Los Cabos United
04:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato