☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
J. González Suárez
Perfil
Nome completo
Juan González Suárez
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-04-21
Tercera Division
Lealtad
1-1
Ceares
Árbitro
6x
2024-03-31
Tercera Division
Llanera
0-0
Gijón B
Árbitro
4x
2024-03-23
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Coruxo
1-0
Arandina
Árbitro Assistente
4x
2024-03-09
Tercera Division
Real Titánico
0-5
Llanera
Árbitro
5x
2024-02-25
Tercera Division
Tuilla
0-1
Ceares
Árbitro
4x
2024-02-11
Tercera Division
Colunga
1-1
Urraca
Árbitro
1x
2024-02-03
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Arandina
2-2
La Coruña B
Árbitro Assistente
6x
2024-01-28
Tercera Division
Llanes
0-1
Lealtad
Árbitro
6x
2024-01-21
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Santander B
1-1
La Coruña B
Árbitro Assistente
5x
2024-01-07
Tercera Division
Ceares
1-0
Praviano
Árbitro
2x
2023-11-25
Tercera Division
Gijón
2-2
Lealtad
Árbitro
4x
2023-11-05
Tercera Division
Caudal
4-1
L'Entregu
Árbitro
5x
2023-10-22
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Gimnástica
3-4
Compostela
Árbitro Assistente
8x
2023-10-08
Tercera Division
Urraca
1-2
Gijón B
Árbitro
8x
2023-09-23
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Guijuelo
2-0
Coruxo
Árbitro Assistente
1x
4x
2023-09-16
Tercera Division
L'Entregu
3-1
Gijón
Árbitro
4x
1x
2023-05-21
Tercera Division
L'Entregu
0-0
Praviano
Árbitro
4x
1x
2023-05-14
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Mutilvera
0-1
Gernika
Árbitro Assistente
5x
2023-05-07
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Alaves B
1-0
Beasain
Árbitro Assistente
8x
2023-04-16
Tercera Division
Covadonga
3-1
Ceares
Árbitro
3x
2023-04-09
Tercera Division
Caudal
1-0
Lealtad
Árbitro
4x
2023-04-02
Tercera Division
Colunga
1-1
Luarca
Árbitro
2023-03-25
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Guijuelo
1-0
Zamora
Árbitro Assistente
1x
8x
2023-03-12
Tercera Division
Lealtad
2-2
L'Entregu
Árbitro
5x
2023-03-05
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Compostela
0-0
Polvorín
Árbitro Assistente
6x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
Mafra
UD Oliveirense
14:00
Marítimo
Feirense
15:30
Leixões
Vilaverdense
18:00
Kifisia
Giannina
18:00
Asteras
OFI Creta
18:00
Volos NFC
Panserraikos
18:00
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
15:00
Sabah
Səbail
00:00
SA Unido
Fernández Vial
17:00
Concón National
Trasandino
20:00
Linares Unido
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Melipilla
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato