☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
A. Fernández Rodríguez
Perfil
Nome completo
Alejandro Fernández Rodríguez
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2024-05-05
Tercera Division
Villaralbo
2-1
Santa Marta
Árbitro
6x
2024-04-28
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Ourense
2-0
Oviedo B
Árbitro Assistente
5x
2024-04-13
Tercera Division
Cristo Atl
1-1
Cultural Leonesa II
Árbitro
4x
2024-04-07
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Pontevedra
2-0
Covadonga
Árbitro Assistente
5x
2024-03-16
Tercera Division
AD Laguna
0-0
Palencia CF
Árbitro
3x
2024-03-02
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Ourense
2-0
Villalbés
Árbitro Assistente
6x
2024-02-18
Tercera Division
Becerril
2-1
Almazán
Árbitro
6x
2024-01-27
Tercera Division
Palencia CF
0-0
Astorga
Árbitro
1x
7x
2024-01-14
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Gimnástica
1-2
Pontevedra
Árbitro Assistente
6x
2023-12-16
Tercera Division
Virgen Camino
2-2
AD Laguna
Árbitro
5x
2023-12-10
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Compostela
1-0
Oviedo B
Árbitro Assistente
5x
2023-12-02
Tercera Division
Bembibre
0-0
Ponferradina B
Árbitro
3x
2023-11-19
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Cayón
1-3
Ourense
Árbitro Assistente
3x
2023-11-11
Tercera Division
Cultural Leonesa II
0-0
Salamanca UDS
Árbitro
6x
2023-10-29
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Covadonga
1-1
Langreo
Árbitro Assistente
6x
2023-10-21
Tercera Division
AD Laguna
1-3
Burgos Promes.
Árbitro
3x
2023-09-30
Tercera Division
Palencia CF
2-1
Santa Marta
Árbitro
5x
2023-09-23
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Villalbés
0-0
Marino Luanco
Árbitro Assistente
2x
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
14:00
Torreense
Feirense
15:30
Vilaverdense
FC Penafiel
18:00
Atromitos
Asteras
18:00
OFI Creta
Panaitolikos
18:00
Panserraikos
Kifisia
18:00
Giannina
Volos NFC
14:00
Araz
Turan
16:30
Zira
Karabakh
00:00
Concón National
Velásquez
17:30
Rengo
Osorno
20:00
Linares Unido
Fernández Vial
20:00
Melipilla
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Lautaro Buin
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato