☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
A. Illyeş
Perfil
Nome completo
Adrian Illyeş
Nacionalidade
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2021-05-01
Liga II
Rapid
2-0
Csikszereda
Quarto Árbitro
2x
2021-04-19
Liga II
Mioveni
4-0
ASU Poli
Árbitro
1x
2021-04-14
Liga II
Concordia
3-1
Aerostar
Quarto Árbitro
2021-04-03
Liga II
Farul
1-1
Ripensia
Árbitro
2021-03-28
Liga II
Concordia
2-0
ASU Poli
Quarto Árbitro
2020-11-21
Liga II
Slobozia
0-0
U Craiova 1948
Árbitro
2020-11-07
Liga II
Concordia
0-1
Ripensia
Árbitro
2020-10-24
Liga II
Metaloglobus
2-1
Csikszereda
Árbitro
2020-10-17
Liga II
Dunărea C
0-2
Gloria Buzău
Árbitro
2020-10-06
Liga II
Mioveni
0-0
Turris-Olt. TM
Árbitro
2020-03-06
Liga II
Mioveni
0-0
Gloria Buzău
Quarto Árbitro
2020-02-22
Liga II
Farul
3-1
Concordia
Árbitro
2019-12-07
Liga II
Metaloglobus
3-0
Csikszereda
Quarto Árbitro
2019-11-24
Liga II
UTA
1-0
Farul
Árbitro
2019-11-20
Liga II
Rapid
2-0
UTA
Quarto Árbitro
2019-11-13
Liga II
Csikszereda
1-0
Reşiţa
Árbitro
2019-11-09
Liga II
Viitorul PTG
1-3
Dunărea C
Árbitro
2019-11-02
Liga II
Metaloglobus
0-0
Argeș
Árbitro
2019-10-31
Cupa României
Metalul Buzău
0-3
Iaşi
Quarto Árbitro
2x
2019-10-19
Liga II
Dunărea C
3-2
Turris-Olt. TM
Árbitro
2019-10-12
Liga II
Metaloglobus
1-0
Turris-Olt. TM
Quarto Árbitro
2019-09-07
Liga II
Rapid
1-2
Viitorul PTG
Árbitro
2019-08-24
Liga II
Concordia
0-3
Turris-Olt. TM
Árbitro
2019-08-17
Liga II
Metaloglobus
3-0
Ripensia
Quarto Árbitro
2019-08-11
Liga II
U Cluj
3-0
Viitorul PTG
Árbitro
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:15
Zwolle
Heracles
11:15
NEC
AZ
13:30
Roterdão
Volendam
13:30
Waalwijk
Utrecht
15:45
Vitesse
Fortuna
11:00
Torreense
Viseu
14:00
Tondela
Benfica B
15:30
CF Os Belenenses
Nacional
15:30
Porto B
Santa Clara
12:30
Qəbələ
Kapaz
14:45
Neftchi
Turan
17:00
Sumqayıt
Karabakh
17:30
Puerto Montt
Osorno
20:00
Velásquez
Lautaro Buin
20:00
R. San Joaquín
Rengo
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato