☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Árbitro
I. Iugulescu
Perfil
Nome completo
Ionuţ Valentin Iugulescu
Nacionalidade
Roménia
Naturalidade
-
Data de nascimento
-
Altura
-
Peso
-
Pé
-
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Posição
Atividade
2017-12-02
Liga II
Sportul Snagov
0-3
Luc. Oradea
Árbitro
2017-10-14
Liga II
Argeș
1-1
Academica
Árbitro
2017-09-30
Liga II
Sportul Snagov
0-0
UTA
Quarto Árbitro
2017-09-23
Liga II
Mioveni
3-2
Luc. Oradea
Árbitro
2017-09-09
Liga II
Metaloglobus
1-0
Luc. Oradea
Quarto Árbitro
2017-08-26
Liga II
Academica
2-3
ASU Poli
Árbitro
2017-08-19
Liga II
Dacia Unirea
9-1
Suceava
Quarto Árbitro
2017-08-12
Liga II
Sportul Snagov
1-0
Baloteşti
Árbitro
2017-08-05
Liga II
Metaloglobus
0-1
Olimpia SM
Quarto Árbitro
2017-05-28
Liga II
Baloteşti
3-2
ASU Poli
Quarto Árbitro
2017-04-21
Liga II
Sepsi
2-1
ASU Poli
Quarto Árbitro
2017-04-14
Liga II
Dacia Unirea
1-0
Academica
Árbitro
2017-03-25
Liga II
Sepsi
3-1
Olimpia SM
Quarto Árbitro
2017-03-04
Liga II
Baloteşti
2-0
Suceava
Árbitro
2016-12-02
Liga II
Mioveni
1-0
Daco-Getica
Quarto Árbitro
2016-11-23
Liga II
Dunărea C
1-0
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Árbitro
2016-11-12
Liga II
Dunărea C
09:00:00
Berceni
Árbitro
2016-10-22
Liga II
Sportul Snagov
0-0
Mioveni
Árbitro
2016-10-15
Liga II
Mioveni
2-0
Dacia Unirea
Quarto Árbitro
2016-09-25
Liga II
Berceni
09:00:00
Braşov
Quarto Árbitro
2016-09-03
Liga II
Sepsi
3-0
Academica
Árbitro
2016-08-20
Liga II
Daco-Getica
09:00:00
Şoimii
Árbitro
2016-04-29
Liga II
Suceava
4-3
Berceni
Árbitro
2016-04-09
Liga II
Gl Buzău
4-2
Bucovina P
Árbitro
2016-03-19
Liga II
Otelul Galati
2-5
Farul
Árbitro
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
17:00
Flora
Kuressaare
16:00
Metta/LU
Tukums
18:30
H Be’er Sheva
M Haifa
18:30
H Haifa
Maccabi TA
18:30
Bnei Raina
Sakhnin
11:30
Dragons
Cheongju
11:30
Chungnam Asan
Suwon BWings
11:30
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato