☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
FNL 2002/2003
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Group Stage
Jornada
0
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Opava
2-1
Sigma B
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Vysočina
2-0
Pardubice
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Most
0-0
Sparta B
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Vítkovice
0-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Kunovice
0-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Xaverov
3-2
Dolní Kounice
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Prostějov
0-1
Neratovice
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Pardubice
3-0
Xaverov
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Sparta B
5-2
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Sigma B
3-2
Vysočina
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-2
Opava
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-2
Kunovice
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Chomutov
2-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-08-04
00:00h
Neratovice
0-2
Most
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Chomutov
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Vysočina
4-1
Opava
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Most
3-0
Sigma B
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-0
Dolní Kounice
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Kunovice
2-0
Sparta B
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Xaverov
3-1
Neratovice
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Prostějov
1-3
Pardubice
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-0
Dolní Kounice
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Most
0-2
Pardubice
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Vítkovice
0-0
Sparta B
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Kunovice
2-0
Vysočina
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Xaverov
2-1
Sigma B
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Prostějov
0-0
Opava
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Chomutov
2-4
Neratovice
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Opava
2-1
Kunovice
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Pardubice
3-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Vysočina
0-0
Most
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Sparta B
4-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Sigma B
3-1
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
3-2
Xaverov
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
3-2
Chomutov
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Neratovice
0-0
Mladá Boleslav
sex
2002-09-13
00:00h
Vítkovice
0-1
Opava
sex
2002-09-13
00:00h
Prostějov
2-0
Vysočina
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Neratovice
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-0
Sigma B
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Kunovice
0-0
Pardubice
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Xaverov
0-3
Most
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-1
Sparta B
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Chomutov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Opava
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Pardubice
1-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Vysočina
3-5
Xaverov
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Most
3-1
Kunovice
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Sparta B
2-0
Chomutov
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Sigma B
3-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
4-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Neratovice
3-0
Dolní Kounice
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-0
Vysočina
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Xaverov
0-1
Opava
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Prostějov
1-2
Kunovice
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Chomutov
2-1
Sigma B
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Neratovice
2-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-09-29
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Most
dom
2002-09-29
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-1
Sparta B
dom
2002-09-29
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
1-2
Pardubice
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Opava
3-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Pardubice
2-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Vysočina
2-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Most
2-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Sparta B
2-1
Neratovice
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Sigma B
2-0
Vítkovice
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Kunovice
1-2
Xaverov
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
4-0
Dolní Kounice
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-0
Kunovice
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-2
Vysočina
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Sparta B
1-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-0
Most
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
2-1
Sigma B
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Prostějov
1-3
Xaverov
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Chomutov
2-1
Opava
dom
2002-10-13
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Pardubice
sex
2002-10-18
00:00h
Sigma B
1-3
Sparta B
sex
2002-10-18
00:00h
Prostějov
0-4
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Opava
2-1
Neratovice
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Pardubice
0-1
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Vysočina
3-0
Dolní Kounice
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Most
2-1
Chomutov
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Kunovice
0-0
Mladá Boleslav
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Xaverov
0-2
Vítkovice
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
Sparta B
2-1
Pardubice
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
Vítkovice
6-1
Prostějov
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-1
Sigma B
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
Chomutov
1-2
Kunovice
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
Neratovice
2-2
Vysočina
dom
2002-10-27
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
7-4
Xaverov
dom
2002-10-27
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Most
dom
2002-10-27
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
2-0
Opava
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Opava
2-2
Pardubice
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Vysočina
4-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Most
0-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Sigma B
1-0
Neratovice
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Kunovice
2-2
Vítkovice
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Xaverov
0-1
Sparta B
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Prostějov
3-2
Dolní Kounice
sex
2002-11-08
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2002-11-09
00:00h
Pardubice
2-2
Sigma B
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-0
Xaverov
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-1
Vysočina
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
1-4
Most
sex
2002-11-15
00:00h
Sigma B
1-2
Kunovice
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
Opava
0-0
Most
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
Pardubice
1-2
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
Sparta B
1-1
Vysočina
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-0
Prostějov
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
Chomutov
3-2
Xaverov
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-11-17
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
1-1
Mladá Boleslav
ter
2002-11-19
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Kunovice
qua
2002-11-20
00:00h
Chomutov
1-0
Prostějov
sáb
2002-11-23
00:00h
Sparta B
1-0
Opava
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-0
Vítkovice
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Pardubice
1-2
Vysočina
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Sparta B
0-0
Most
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Sigma B
3-3
Opava
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-2
Kunovice
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-3
Xaverov
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Chomutov
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Prostějov
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Opava
1-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-0
Sparta B
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Vysočina
4-0
Sigma B
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Most
2-1
Neratovice
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Vítkovice
3-0
Chomutov
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Kunovice
1-1
Dolní Kounice
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Xaverov
1-0
Pardubice
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Prostějov
0-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Opava
2-1
Vysočina
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Pardubice
1-1
Prostějov
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Sparta B
1-2
Kunovice
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Sigma B
0-0
Most
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
1-1
Vítkovice
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Chomutov
1-2
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Neratovice
0-1
Xaverov
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Pardubice
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Dolní Kounice
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Vysočina
0-1
Sparta B
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Most
1-2
Opava
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-0
Neratovice
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Kunovice
0-2
Sigma B
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Xaverov
2-0
Chomutov
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Prostějov
3-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Opava
3-1
Prostějov
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Pardubice
1-0
Most
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Kunovice
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Sparta B
0-1
Vítkovice
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Sigma B
1-0
Xaverov
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-3
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2003-03-30
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Chomutov
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Sigma B
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-0
Neratovice
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Most
2-1
Vysočina
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-2
Pardubice
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Kunovice
0-0
Opava
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Xaverov
2-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Prostějov
1-1
Sparta B
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Chomutov
2-1
Dolní Kounice
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Opava
2-0
Vítkovice
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Pardubice
2-2
Kunovice
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Prostějov
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Most
3-0
Xaverov
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Sparta B
1-1
Dolní Kounice
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Sigma B
0-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
4-2
Chomutov
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Neratovice
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň
sex
2003-04-18
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
Opava
sex
2003-04-18
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
4-0
Pardubice
sex
2003-04-18
00:00h
Prostějov
2-1
Sigma B
sex
2003-04-18
00:00h
Chomutov
1-3
Sparta B
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-1
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Kunovice
1-1
Most
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Xaverov
1-0
Vysočina
dom
2003-04-20
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-0
Neratovice
sex
2003-04-25
00:00h
Sigma B
4-1
Chomutov
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Opava
4-0
Xaverov
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Pardubice
3-2
Dolní Kounice
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Sparta B
2-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2003-04-27
00:00h
Vysočina
0-1
Vítkovice
dom
2003-04-27
00:00h
Most
0-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2003-04-27
00:00h
Kunovice
0-0
Prostějov
dom
2003-04-27
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Neratovice
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Vysočina
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-2
Opava
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-0
Sigma B
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Xaverov
3-5
Kunovice
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
4-3
HFK Olomouc
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Prostějov
2-0
Most
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Chomutov
3-1
Pardubice
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Neratovice
1-0
Sparta B
sex
2003-05-09
00:00h
Vysočina
0-2
Mladá Boleslav
sex
2003-05-09
00:00h
Sigma B
0-1
Dolní Kounice
sáb
2003-05-10
00:00h
Opava
6-0
Chomutov
sáb
2003-05-10
00:00h
Pardubice
0-0
Neratovice
sáb
2003-05-10
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-1
Sparta B
sáb
2003-05-10
00:00h
Xaverov
1-1
Prostějov
dom
2003-05-11
00:00h
Most
1-0
Vítkovice
dom
2003-05-11
00:00h
Kunovice
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň
sex
2003-05-16
00:00h
Chomutov
1-1
Most
sáb
2003-05-17
00:00h
Sparta B
0-0
Sigma B
sáb
2003-05-17
00:00h
Vítkovice
4-0
Xaverov
sáb
2003-05-17
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-1
Pardubice
sáb
2003-05-17
00:00h
Neratovice
0-0
Opava
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-0
Prostějov
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Kunovice
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-2
Vysočina
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Opava
0-0
Dolní Kounice
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Pardubice
1-0
Sparta B
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Vysočina
1-1
Neratovice
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Most
1-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Sigma B
4-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Kunovice
1-0
Chomutov
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Xaverov
2-3
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Prostějov
2-1
Vítkovice
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
5-2
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Pardubice
2-4
Opava
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Sparta B
0-0
Xaverov
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-0
Kunovice
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-0
Most
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Dolní Kounice
0-4
Prostějov
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Chomutov
0-2
Vysočina
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Neratovice
3-0
Sigma B
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Opava
3-1
Sparta B
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
Vítkovice
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Vysočina
2-2
HFK Olomouc
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Most
1-1
Dolní Kounice
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Sigma B
2-0
Pardubice
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Kunovice
2-0
Neratovice
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Xaverov
2-0
Mladá Boleslav
qua
2003-06-04
00:00h
Prostějov
3-0
Chomutov
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
Mafra
UD Oliveirense
14:00
Marítimo
Feirense
15:30
Leixões
Vilaverdense
18:00
Kifisia
Giannina
18:00
Asteras
OFI Creta
18:00
Volos NFC
Panserraikos
18:00
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
15:00
Sabah
Səbail
00:00
SA Unido
Fernández Vial
17:00
Concón National
Trasandino
20:00
Linares Unido
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Melipilla
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato