☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
2. HNL 1998/1999
Croácia
Jogos
1. HNL
2. HNL
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
Group Stage
Jornada
0
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Int Zapresic
1-0
Solin
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Imotski
3-0
Dakovo
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Split
4-1
Samobor
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Bjelovar
2-0
Vukovar
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Belišće
3-2
Jadran
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Otok
4-2
Orijent
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Čakovec
2-0
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
2-1
Posavina
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Zagorec
1-0
Istra
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Segesta
1-2
Čakovec
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
3-0
Bjelovar
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Orijent
1-0
Posavina
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Vukovar
1-1
Split
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
3-1
Imotski
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Jadran
1-3
Zagorec
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Samobor
0-2
Belišće
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Solin
1-0
Otok
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Istra
2-0
Int Zapresic
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Bjelovar
1-0
Segesta
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Split
2-0
Croatia Sesvete
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Belišće
1-2
Vukovar
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Int Zapresic
0-0
Jadran
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Otok
4-2
Istra
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Posavina
0-2
Solin
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Imotski
2-0
Orijent
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Dakovo
0-0
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Zagorec
5-1
Samobor
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Orijent
1-1
Dakovo
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Solin
2-1
Imotski
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Istra
2-2
Posavina
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Jadran
3-1
Otok
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Samobor
2-2
Int Zapresic
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
1-6
Belišće
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Segesta
3-2
Split
ter
1998-08-25
00:00h
Čakovec
3-1
Bjelovar
qua
1998-08-26
00:00h
Vukovar
1-0
Zagorec
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Split
1-0
Čakovec
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Belišće
1-1
Segesta
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Zagorec
2-1
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Int Zapresic
0-3
Vukovar
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Otok
3-0
Samobor
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Posavina
3-2
Jadran
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Imotski
0-0
Istra
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Dakovo
0-0
Solin
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
4-0
Orijent
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Solin
1-1
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Istra
1-0
Dakovo
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Jadran
5-1
Imotski
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Samobor
1-0
Posavina
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Vukovar
2-2
Otok
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Segesta
5-0
Zagorec
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Čakovec
1-0
Belišće
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Bjelovar
3-0
Split
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Belišće
2-2
Bjelovar
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Zagorec
2-0
Čakovec
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Int Zapresic
0-2
Segesta
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Otok
2-1
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Posavina
0-2
Vukovar
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Imotski
3-2
Samobor
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Dakovo
1-1
Jadran
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
1-1
Istra
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Orijent
2-1
Solin
qua
1998-09-16
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
4-1
Int Zapresic
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Istra
2-0
Orijent
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Jadran
2-0
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Samobor
2-2
Dakovo
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Vukovar
5-1
Imotski
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
1-0
Posavina
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Segesta
2-0
Otok
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Čakovec
4-1
Int Zapresic
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Bjelovar
0-0
Zagorec
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Split
1-2
Belišće
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Zagorec
1-0
Split
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Int Zapresic
0-3
Bjelovar
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Otok
0-0
Čakovec
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Posavina
2-1
Segesta
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Imotski
1-1
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Dakovo
0-0
Vukovar
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
3-1
Samobor
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Orijent
1-1
Jadran
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Solin
1-1
Istra
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Jadran
2-1
Solin
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Samobor
2-2
Orijent
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Vukovar
5-1
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
3-3
Dakovo
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Segesta
1-0
Imotski
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Čakovec
3-0
Posavina
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Bjelovar
2-1
Otok
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Split
6-0
Int Zapresic
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Belišće
2-1
Zagorec
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Int Zapresic
2-5
Belišće
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Otok
2-1
Split
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Posavina
1-2
Bjelovar
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Imotski
1-0
Čakovec
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Dakovo
2-1
Segesta
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
1-0
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Orijent
0-1
Vukovar
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Solin
0-1
Samobor
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Istra
1-1
Jadran
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Samobor
1-1
Istra
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Vukovar
1-0
Solin
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
3-0
Orijent
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Segesta
3-2
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Čakovec
1-0
Dakovo
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Bjelovar
0-0
Imotski
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Split
4-0
Posavina
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Belišće
3-1
Otok
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Zagorec
2-0
Int Zapresic
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Otok
1-0
Zagorec
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Posavina
0-2
Belišće
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Imotski
0-0
Split
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Dakovo
0-0
Bjelovar
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
0-0
Čakovec
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Orijent
0-1
Segesta
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Solin
4-0
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Istra
2-0
Vukovar
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Jadran
1-2
Samobor
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Vukovar
1-0
Jadran
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
1-2
Istra
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Segesta
5-1
Solin
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Čakovec
4-4
Orijent
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Bjelovar
0-1
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Split
0-0
Dakovo
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Belišće
1-0
Imotski
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Zagorec
2-1
Posavina
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Int Zapresic
0-1
Otok
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Posavina
1-1
Int Zapresic
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Imotski
1-3
Zagorec
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Dakovo
1-1
Belišće
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
2-1
Split
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Orijent
1-0
Bjelovar
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Solin
0-4
Čakovec
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Istra
2-0
Segesta
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Jadran
3-0
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Samobor
0-0
Vukovar
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
0-0
Samobor
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Segesta
2-0
Jadran
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Čakovec
3-0
Istra
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Bjelovar
1-1
Solin
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Split
2-0
Orijent
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Belišće
4-1
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Zagorec
3-2
Dakovo
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Int Zapresic
2-0
Imotski
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Otok
3-0
Posavina
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Imotski
2-0
Otok
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Dakovo
5-0
Int Zapresic
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
1-1
Zagorec
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Orijent
3-2
Belišće
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Solin
0-2
Split
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Istra
0-1
Bjelovar
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Jadran
3-1
Čakovec
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Samobor
0-1
Segesta
dom
1998-11-22
00:00h
Vukovar
2-1
Croatia Sesvete
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Segesta
0-0
Vukovar
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Čakovec
1-1
Samobor
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Bjelovar
1-0
Jadran
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Split
1-0
Istra
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Belišće
3-1
Solin
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Zagorec
1-1
Orijent
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Int Zapresic
2-5
Budućnost Orehovica
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Otok
1-0
Dakovo
dom
1998-11-29
00:00h
Posavina
3-3
Imotski
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Dakovo
2-0
Posavina
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Budućnost Orehovica
3-2
Otok
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Orijent
2-1
Int Zapresic
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Solin
0-1
Zagorec
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Istra
2-0
Belišće
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Jadran
1-1
Split
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Samobor
2-1
Bjelovar
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Vukovar
2-0
Čakovec
sáb
1998-12-05
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Segesta
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Istra
5-0
Zagorec
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Orijent
1-1
Otok
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Jadran
3-1
Belišće
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Croatia Sesvete
1-2
Čakovec
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Dakovo
3-2
Imotski
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Vukovar
2-0
Bjelovar
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Solin
4-0
Int Zapresic
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Samobor
0-0
Split
sáb
1999-03-06
00:00h
Posavina
1-1
Budućnost Orehovica
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Otok
0-2
Solin
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Belišće
2-1
Samobor
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Čakovec
0-0
Segesta
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Bjelovar
0-1
Croatia Sesvete
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Int Zapresic
0-1
Istra
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Split
1-0
Vukovar
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Imotski
2-0
Budućnost Orehovica
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Posavina
0-0
Orijent
sáb
1999-03-13
00:00h
Zagorec
1-3
Jadran
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
Mafra
UD Oliveirense
14:00
Marítimo
Feirense
15:30
Leixões
Vilaverdense
18:00
Kifisia
Giannina
18:00
Asteras
OFI Creta
18:00
Volos NFC
Panserraikos
18:00
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
15:00
Sabah
Səbail
00:00
SA Unido
Fernández Vial
17:00
Concón National
Trasandino
20:00
Linares Unido
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Melipilla
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato