KNVB Beker Women 2018/2019
Países Baixos
Group 1
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | DTS Ede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
2 | = | Oranje Nassau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3 | = | Berkum | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
4 | = | ASC '62 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 10
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2 | = | Barendrecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3 | = | IJzendijke | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
4 | = | LYRA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 11
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | SSS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2 | = | CSW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3 | = | RCL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
4 | = | DSVP | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 12
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Buitenveldert | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2 | = | Maarssen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
3 | = | Limmen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
4 | = | De Blokkers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 13
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | 't Zand | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2 | = | Velsen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3 | = | Kunde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
4 | = | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 14
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Woezik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2 | = | Eldenia II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3 | = | Trekvogels | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4 | = | Buitenveldert III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 15
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Witkampers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2 | = | Orion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3 | = | Eldenia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
4 | = | VDZ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 16
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Rigtersbleek | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2 | = | Victoria Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3 | = | 't Zand II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4 | = | HRC ’14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 17
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Venray | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2 | = | SEP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3 | ⇑ | OVV ’67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
4 | ⇓ | Nijnsel / TVE Reclame | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 18
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2 | = | Bavel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3 | = | DVC '26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
4 | = | Berghuizen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 19
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Fortuna '54 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2 | = | Eindhoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3 | = | Someren / NWC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4 | = | Bavel II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 2
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Stiens | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2 | = | Be Quick '28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3 | = | Reiger Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4 | = | SVO Sneek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 20
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | SDO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2 | = | DSE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3 | = | Hoogland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | = | HVCH | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 21
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Bekkerveld | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2 | = | Prinses Irene | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | = | Nooit Gedacht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4 | = | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 3
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | ACV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2 | = | Oranje Nassau II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3 | = | Knickerbockers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | = | Klarenbeek | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 4
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2 | = | Nieuw Roden | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | = | AZSV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4 | = | IJFC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 5
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Wartburgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2 | = | Heerenveense Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3 | = | Winsum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
4 | = | Helpman | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 6
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | DSS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2 | = | Saestum II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3 | = | Wartburgia II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
4 | = | De Weide | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 7
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | 't Gooi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2 | = | SteDoCo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3 | = | Odysseus '91 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4 | = | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 8
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Ter Leede II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2 | = | Berkel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3 | = | SSS II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4 | = | Hercules | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 9
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2 | = | Rijnvogels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3 | ⇑ | RVVH II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
4 | ⇓ | Sporting '70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda