KNVB Beker Women 2017/2018
Países Baixos
Group 1
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2 | = | DSS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3 | = | Barendrecht | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4 | = | IJFC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 10
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2 | = | SteDoCo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3 | = | RVVH II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
4 | = | Smerdiek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 11
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Oranje Nassau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2 | = | Alkmaar II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3 | = | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
4 | = | ONS Sneek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 12
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Wartburgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2 | = | Stiens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3 | = | VIOD II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
4 | = | Klarenbeek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 13
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2 | = | Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3 | = | Venlosche Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | = | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 14
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Bavel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | +35 |
2 | = | OVV ’67 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
3 | = | Schijf | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
4 | = | Baronie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | -20 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 15
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | CTO Amsterdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | +16 |
2 | = | Buitenveldert II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3 | = | De Blokkers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4 | = | Alcmaria Victrix | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 16
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Eldenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2 | = | Buitenveldert III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
3 | = | DVC '26 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4 | = | Kolping Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 17
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Rigtersbleek | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2 | = | Witkampers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | = | Berghuizen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
4 | = | De Zweef | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 18
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Woezik | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2 | = | Trekvogels | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3 | = | SDO | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4 | = | Hoogland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 19
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | 't Zand | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2 | = | Maarssen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | = | DSE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4 | = | RKDEO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 2
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Buitenveldert | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2 | = | Reiger Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
3 | = | Be Quick '28 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | = | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 20
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Amstenrade | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2 | = | RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3 | = | Nijnsel / TVE Reclame | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4 | = | Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 21
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Victoria Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2 | = | Gelre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3 | = | VDZ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
4 | = | Eldenia II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 22
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | CTO Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | +33 |
2 | = | Someren | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
3 | = | Prinses Irene | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
4 | = | HRC ’14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 3
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | DTS Ede | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2 | = | Heerenveen TT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3 | = | ACV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
4 | = | Hollandscheveld | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 4
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2 | = | Berkel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
3 | = | IJzendijke | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4 | = | Barendrecht II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 5
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | ADO Den Haag II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
2 | = | ASC '62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | = | Odysseus '91 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | = | AZSV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 6
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | PEC Zwolle II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | +27 |
2 | = | Knickerbockers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
3 | = | VIOD | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4 | = | De Weide | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 7
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Rijnvogels | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2 | = | RCL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3 | = | Saestum II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4 | = | 't Goy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 8
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | +22 |
2 | = | Be Quick '28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
3 | ⇑ | HTC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
4 | ⇓ | Vitesse '63 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
- Próxima ronda
Group 9
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | SSS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2 | = | Wartburgia II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
3 | = | Ter Leede II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | = | Sporting '70 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda