☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Segunda División 2008
Perú
Jogos
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Inca
Supercopa
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sáb
2008-05-24
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
1-0
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-05-24
21:30h
Sport Águila
0-4
Ayacucho
dom
2008-05-25
19:00h
Total Chalaco
2-0
Real Academia
dom
2008-05-25
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
2-0
Coopsol
sáb
2008-05-31
17:30h
Coopsol
1-1
Sport Águila
sáb
2008-05-31
20:00h
Universidad San Marcos
1-0
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-06-01
18:30h
UTC Cajamarca
0-1
Ayacucho
dom
2008-06-01
19:30h
Real Academia
1-1
Dep. Municipal
dom
2008-06-01
21:00h
U America
1-0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
sáb
2008-06-07
17:30h
Dep. Municipal
1-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-06-07
20:00h
Ayacucho
1-1
Coopsol
dom
2008-06-08
21:00h
Total Chalaco
2-0
UTC Cajamarca
dom
2008-06-08
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-0
Real Academia
dom
2008-06-08
21:30h
Sport Águila
3-1
U America
sáb
2008-06-14
20:00h
Universidad San Marcos
1-0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
sáb
2008-06-14
21:00h
Total Chalaco
3-2
Dep. Municipal
dom
2008-06-15
16:30h
UTC Cajamarca
0-0
Coopsol
dom
2008-06-15
17:00h
U America
1-1
Ayacucho
dom
2008-06-15
21:00h
Real Academia
1-1
Sport Águila
sáb
2008-06-21
21:30h
Dep. Municipal
2-1
UTC Cajamarca
dom
2008-06-22
18:00h
Coopsol
2-1
U America
dom
2008-06-22
19:00h
Ayacucho
2-0
Real Academia
dom
2008-06-22
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-0
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-06-22
21:30h
Sport Águila
4-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-06-28
17:30h
Universidad San Marcos
2-1
Ayacucho
dom
2008-06-29
17:30h
Dep. Municipal
1-0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-06-29
18:30h
UTC Cajamarca
1-0
U America
dom
2008-06-29
21:00h
Real Academia
0-1
Coopsol
dom
2008-06-29
21:00h
Total Chalaco
1-2
Sport Águila
sáb
2008-07-05
19:00h
Coopsol
3-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-07-05
21:00h
Ayacucho
2-2
Total Chalaco
sáb
2008-07-05
21:30h
U America
5-2
Real Academia
dom
2008-07-06
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
2-0
UTC Cajamarca
dom
2008-07-06
21:30h
Sport Águila
0-0
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-07-12
17:30h
Universidad San Marcos
1-2
U America
dom
2008-07-13
17:30h
Dep. Municipal
1-0
Ayacucho
dom
2008-07-13
18:30h
UTC Cajamarca
1-1
Real Academia
dom
2008-07-13
19:00h
Total Chalaco
2-1
Coopsol
dom
2008-07-13
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
0-0
Sport Águila
sáb
2008-07-19
19:00h
Coopsol
3-0
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-07-19
21:00h
Ayacucho
2-1
Hijos de Acosvinchos
sáb
2008-07-19
21:15h
U America
1-1
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-07-20
19:00h
Real Academia
2-1
Universidad San Marcos
qua
2008-07-23
21:30h
Sport Águila
2-1
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-07-26
17:30h
Dep. Municipal
1-0
U America
sáb
2008-08-02
21:00h
Ayacucho
4-3
Sport Águila
dom
2008-08-03
19:00h
UTC Cajamarca
1-2
Universidad San Marcos
dom
2008-08-03
19:00h
Real Academia
1-1
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-08-03
19:00h
Coopsol
0-0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-08-03
21:15h
U America
1-2
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-08-09
18:00h
Dep. Municipal
0-0
Real Academia
sáb
2008-08-09
19:00h
Total Chalaco
1-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-08-09
21:30h
Ayacucho
2-0
UTC Cajamarca
dom
2008-08-10
21:30h
Sport Águila
2-1
Coopsol
dom
2008-08-10
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
2-1
U America
sáb
2008-08-16
19:00h
Universidad San Marcos
0-0
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-08-16
21:00h
U America
3-1
Sport Águila
dom
2008-08-17
18:30h
UTC Cajamarca
1-2
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-08-17
19:00h
Real Academia
1-3
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-08-17
19:00h
Coopsol
0-0
Ayacucho
sáb
2008-08-23
19:00h
Coopsol
3-0
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-08-23
19:00h
Dep. Municipal
1-0
Total Chalaco
sáb
2008-08-23
21:30h
Ayacucho
1-0
U America
sáb
2008-08-23
21:30h
Sport Águila
1-0
Real Academia
dom
2008-08-24
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
3-2
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-08-30
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
2-1
Sport Águila
sáb
2008-08-30
19:00h
Total Chalaco
1-1
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-08-31
17:00h
U America
1-2
Coopsol
dom
2008-08-31
18:30h
UTC Cajamarca
3-1
Dep. Municipal
dom
2008-08-31
21:00h
Real Academia
1-0
Ayacucho
sáb
2008-09-06
17:00h
Coopsol
3-0
Real Academia
sáb
2008-09-06
19:00h
Ayacucho
0-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-09-06
19:15h
U America
0-0
UTC Cajamarca
dom
2008-09-07
21:30h
Sport Águila
1-1
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-09-07
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-0
Dep. Municipal
sex
2008-09-12
21:00h
Total Chalaco
1-0
Ayacucho
sáb
2008-09-13
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
1-0
Coopsol
sáb
2008-09-13
19:30h
Dep. Municipal
0-1
Sport Águila
dom
2008-09-14
18:00h
UTC Cajamarca
1-0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-09-14
21:00h
Real Academia
1-0
U America
sáb
2008-09-20
17:00h
Coopsol
1-1
Total Chalaco
sáb
2008-09-20
19:00h
Ayacucho
1-0
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-09-20
21:00h
Real Academia
1-0
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-09-20
21:30h
Sport Águila
1-0
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-09-21
18:00h
U America
1-2
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-09-27
17:00h
Total Chalaco
4-1
U America
sáb
2008-09-27
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
2-1
Real Academia
sáb
2008-09-27
21:30h
Dep. Municipal
0-0
Coopsol
dom
2008-09-28
21:30h
UTC Cajamarca
1-1
Sport Águila
dom
2008-09-28
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-1
Ayacucho
sáb
2008-10-04
17:00h
Total Chalaco
2-1
Coopsol
sáb
2008-10-04
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
2-0
U America
sáb
2008-10-04
19:00h
Ayacucho
2-0
Real Academia
dom
2008-10-05
18:30h
UTC Cajamarca
1-1
Dep. Municipal
dom
2008-10-05
21:30h
Sport Águila
0-1
Hijos de Acosvinchos
sáb
2008-10-11
17:00h
Total Chalaco
2-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-10-11
17:00h
Coopsol
1-1
Real Academia
sáb
2008-10-11
19:30h
Ayacucho
2-2
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-10-11
21:30h
Sport Águila
2-2
U America
dom
2008-10-12
21:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
2-2
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-10-18
17:00h
Total Chalaco
4-0
U America
sáb
2008-10-18
17:00h
Coopsol
2-0
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-10-18
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
1-3
Real Academia
sáb
2008-10-18
19:30h
Ayacucho
2-1
Hijos de Acosvinchos
dom
2008-10-19
21:30h
Sport Águila
4-1
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-10-25
17:00h
Total Chalaco
1-0
Real Academia
sáb
2008-10-25
18:00h
Dep. Municipal
3-2
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-10-25
19:30h
Ayacucho
1-0
Sport Águila
dom
2008-10-26
17:30h
UTC Cajamarca
2-0
U America
dom
2008-10-26
20:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-1
Coopsol
sáb
2008-11-01
16:00h
Total Chalaco
2-0
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-11-01
18:30h
Ayacucho
2-0
UTC Cajamarca
dom
2008-11-02
16:00h
U America
1-1
Real Academia
dom
2008-11-02
18:30h
Sport Águila
3-0
Coopsol
dom
2008-11-02
20:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
2-0
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-11-08
16:00h
Coopsol
1-0
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-11-08
18:30h
Ayacucho
1-0
U America
sáb
2008-11-08
20:00h
Real Academia
2-2
Dep. Municipal
dom
2008-11-09
20:30h
Sport Águila
0-2
Universidad San Marcos
dom
2008-11-09
20:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-1
Total Chalaco
sáb
2008-11-15
17:00h
Dep. Municipal
1-3
U America
sáb
2008-11-15
17:00h
Universidad San Marcos
0-0
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-11-15
19:00h
Ayacucho
1-0
Coopsol
sáb
2008-11-15
20:00h
Sport Águila
2-1
Total Chalaco
dom
2008-11-16
20:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
2-0
Real Academia
sáb
2008-11-29
16:00h
Total Chalaco
3-0
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-11-29
16:00h
Coopsol
2-1
U America
sáb
2008-11-29
16:00h
Universidad San Marcos
0-0
Ayacucho
sáb
2008-11-29
16:00h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-4
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-11-29
20:00h
Sport Águila
3-0
Real Academia
sáb
2008-12-06
16:00h
Coopsol
1-2
Universidad San Marcos
sáb
2008-12-06
18:15h
Real Academia
1-1
UTC Cajamarca
sáb
2008-12-06
20:00h
Sport Águila
4-2
Dep. Municipal
sáb
2008-12-06
20:30h
Total Chalaco
3-1
Ayacucho
sáb
2008-12-06
20:30h
Hijos de Acosvinchos
1-5
U America
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
14:00
Torreense
Feirense
15:30
Vilaverdense
FC Penafiel
18:00
Atromitos
Asteras
18:00
OFI Creta
Panaitolikos
18:00
Panserraikos
Kifisia
18:00
Giannina
Volos NFC
14:00
Araz
Turan
16:30
Zira
Karabakh
00:00
Concón National
Velásquez
17:30
Rengo
Osorno
20:00
Linares Unido
Fernández Vial
20:00
Melipilla
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Lautaro Buin
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato