☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2016/2017
Rússia
Jogos
Premier League
FNL
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2. Division
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
4th Round
4th Round
Play-offs - 4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
dom
2016-07-24
12:00h
Kaluga
5-1
Strogino
dom
2016-07-24
13:00h
Chelyabinsk
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Zenit Izh
dom
2016-07-24
14:00h
Legion Dynamo
2-1
Alaniya
dom
2016-07-24
14:00h
Dolgie Prudy
1-0
Chertanovo
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Druzhba
0-2
Afips
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Torpedo
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-2)
Ryazan
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Vityaz Pd
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-3)
Domodedovo
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Solaris
3-1
Cherepovets
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Znamya
0-1
Torpedo Vl
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Dinamo Sm
1-0
Pskov
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Zvezda
0-1
Sochi
dom
2016-07-24
15:00h
Nosta
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(9-10)
Syzran
dom
2016-07-24
15:30h
Chayka
0-1
Chernomorets
dom
2016-07-24
15:30h
SKA Rostov
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-4)
Dinamo St
dom
2016-07-24
15:30h
Nizhny Novg.
0-1
Volga Ul
dom
2016-07-24
16:00h
Metallurg Lp
3-2
Atom
dom
2016-07-24
16:00h
KAMAZ
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Dinamo Kr
dom
2016-07-24
16:00h
Tekstilshchik
3-1
Spartak Ks
dom
2016-07-24
16:30h
Mashuk
2-0
Angusht
dom
2016-07-24
16:30h
Dinamo Br
2-0
Avangard K
dom
2016-07-24
17:00h
Torpedo Arm
0-1
Biolog
dom
2016-07-24
17:00h
Energomash
1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-1)
Rotor
seg
2016-07-25
09:00h
Dal'StroyIndustriya
2-2
e.t.(4-2)
Smena
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:15
União Leiria
Viseu
18:00
Radomiak
Ruch
02:00
Cimarrones II
Fresnillo
20:00
Flamengo
Fluminense W
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato