☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2020/2021
Eslováquia
Jogos
Super Liga
2. liga
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Lokomotíva
3-0
Kr. Podhradie
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Pokrok
0-3
Oravan
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Belá
5-1
Oravská Poruba
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Vrútky
1-7
Fomat
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Nižná
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-1)
Družstevník
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Bešeňová
4-2
Rakytovce
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Likavka
1-5
Dolný Kubín
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Vavrečka
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(9-10)
Tvrdošín
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Chlebnice
0-3
Oravské Veselé
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
B. Štiavnica
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Tatran
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Selce
0-2
Detva
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Sokol Jakub
4-2
Medzibrod
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Strojár
1-4
Podkonice
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Málinec
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(6-5)
Baník Kalinovo
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Hrochoť
3-2
Hriňová
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Olováry
1-0
Nov. Lučenec
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Veľký Krtíš
2-1
Fiľakovo
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Poltár
2-3
Zvolen
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Gelnica
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-1)
Medzev
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Busov Gaboltov
2-4
Gerlachov
sáb
2020-07-25
15:00h
Slovan Modra
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Báhoň
sáb
2020-07-25
15:30h
Brezno
3-0
MŠK Tisovec
dom
2020-07-26
08:30h
Hrabušice
0-5
Rudňany
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
MFK Bytča
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
Staškov
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Spartak VnK
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-6)
Jednota Bánová
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Diviaky
1-3
Kováčová
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Medzilaborce
0-2
Tesla Stropkov
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Sečovská Pol.
1-3
Strážske
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Sačurov
0-4
Veľké Revištia
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Hencovce
1-6
Vranov
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
SK Chlmec
0-3
Kalša
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Slovan Poproč
0-3
Čaňa
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Košická N. Ves
2-1
Kechnec
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Ťahanovce
1-4
Slávia Košice
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Levoča
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(1-4)
P. Krompachy
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Harichovce
0-3
Spišské Pod.
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Rozvoj Pušovce
0-4
Sokol Ľubotice
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Fintice
2-4
Tatran
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Široké
1-3
Slovan Sabinov
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Strečno
0-3
Švošov
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Višňové
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Stráňavy
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Kotešová
1-2
Gbeľany
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Hontianske Nem
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Ďarmoty
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Radzovce
0-3
Hajnáčka
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Buzitka
1-3
Príbelce
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Slovan Skalité
0-2
Nové Mesto
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Kežmarok
9-2
Tatran Spišské Vlachy
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Vikartovce
4-6
Svit
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Dunajec SSV
1-3
Spišská Belá
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Tatran Ľubica
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(3-4)
Veľká Lomnica
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Dvorníky-Vč.
1-4
Lipany
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Predmier
1-2
Tatran Krásno
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Budkovce
1-2
Pavlovce
dom
2020-07-26
15:00h
Jesenské
0-4
Rimavská
dom
2020-07-26
16:00h
Jasenov
5-0
Nižný Hrušov
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
Kmeťovo
2-3
Veľké Lovce
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
Baník Handlová
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Baník Priev.
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
D. Jacovce
3-1
Bánovce nad B.
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
NMŠK Brat.
1-0
Domino
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
Voderady
0-11
Šoporňa
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
Danubia VB
0-4
Sl. Most
sáb
2020-08-01
15:00h
Viničné
2-5
Rača
dom
2020-08-02
09:00h
Jednota Sokol
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-5)
Častkovce
dom
2020-08-02
14:00h
Baník Lehota
5-1
Kanianka
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Plev-Drienové
1-2
Považská
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Družstevnik
1-1
Boleráz
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Horná Krupá
3-0
Trebatice
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Rybky
0-6
Malženice
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Bešeňov
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-3)
Veľké Ludince
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Zemianske Kos.
1-3
D. Vestenice
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Solčany
0-2
Tovarníky
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Pata
4-2
S. Hlohovec
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Veľké Ripňany
0-1
Piešťany
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Trstice
1-2
Galanta
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Horné Orešany
3-6
Blava
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Melčice-Liesk.
2-0
Tr. Stankovce
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Komjatice
1-5
Šurany
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Lipová
0-4
Imeľ
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Loko Bánov
0-3
Hurbanovo
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Veľké Zálužie
4-1
Kovarce
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
K. Kračany
3-0
Veľký Meder
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Kolárovo
3-1
Nové Zámky
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Klasov
2-3
Nevidzany
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Družstevník IN
0-7
Veľký Lapáš
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Vápeč HP
0-3
Sp. Kvašov
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Považan Pruské
2-0
Partizán Prečí
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Brvnište
1-6
Beluša
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Mokrý Háj
2-2
Radimov
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Nafta Gbely
3-0
Holíč
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Družstevník MM
1-1
Myjava
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Vrakuňa
1-2
Rusovce
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Mariánka
1-1
Závod
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Vysoká pri M.
0-2
Rohožník
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Slovan ZB
0-4
Lok. DNV
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Láb
1-1
Malacky
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Svätý Jur
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(1-4)
Pezinok
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Slovenský Grob
0-8
Rovinka
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Limbach
0-2
Kalinkovo
dom
2020-08-02
15:00h
Vrbové
0-0
Nové Mesto
qua
2020-08-05
15:00h
Čierne
0-3
Javorník Makov
qua
2020-08-05
16:00h
Šašová
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Šalková
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:00
Real Madrid
Bayern Munique
15:00
Alaniya
Rodina
16:00
Sokol
Chernomorets
17:30
Makhachkala
Khimki
08:00
Wellington
Island Bay United
18:00
Deportiva Venados
CDS Tampico Madero
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato