☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Svenska Cupen 2011
Suécia
Jogos
Allsvenskan
Play-offs 1/2
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
Ettan
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
Damallsvenskan
Svenska Cupen Women
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
qua
2011-03-16
18:00h
Höllviken
1-5
Ängelholm
dom
2011-03-20
12:15h
Nike
1-4
Lund
ter
2011-03-22
18:15h
Oskarshamn
2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-3)
Smedby
qui
2011-03-24
18:00h
Akropolis
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-2)
Valsta
qui
2011-03-24
18:00h
Onsala
0-3
Lindome
sáb
2011-03-26
10:15h
Enskede
1-0
Nacka
sáb
2011-03-26
11:00h
Mariestad
0-8
Degerfors
sáb
2011-03-26
12:00h
Vasalund
4-0
Sollentuna
sáb
2011-03-26
12:00h
Kristianstad
0-3
Värnamo
sáb
2011-03-26
13:00h
Mellerud
1-6
Karlstad
sáb
2011-03-26
13:15h
Norrtälje
2-1
Sleipner
sáb
2011-03-26
13:30h
Högaborg
0-4
Bunkeflo
sáb
2011-03-26
14:00h
Älmhults
1-0
Sölvesborg
sáb
2011-03-26
14:00h
Hudiksvall
0-3
Brage
dom
2011-03-27
12:45h
Fjärås
4-5
Trollhättan
dom
2011-03-27
13:00h
Sirius
4-1
AFC Eskilstuna
dom
2011-03-27
15:00h
Stångenäs
0-1
Örgryte
dom
2011-03-27
15:00h
Karlslund
1-1
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(7-6)
Skövde
dom
2011-03-27
15:00h
Sandviken
2-3
Västerås
seg
2011-03-28
19:45h
Sandared
0-4
Jönköpings S
qua
2011-03-30
18:00h
Friska Viljo
1-6
Östersunds FK
qua
2011-03-30
18:00h
Hässleholm
1-5
Osters
qui
2011-03-31
19:00h
Alingsås
1-5
Torslanda
ter
2011-04-05
18:30h
Skellefteå
0-5
Luleå
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
14:00
Torreense
Feirense
15:30
Vilaverdense
FC Penafiel
18:00
Atromitos
Asteras
18:00
OFI Creta
Panaitolikos
18:00
Panserraikos
Kifisia
18:00
Giannina
Volos NFC
14:00
Araz
Turan
16:30
Zira
Karabakh
00:00
Concón National
Velásquez
17:30
Rengo
Osorno
20:00
Linares Unido
Fernández Vial
20:00
Melipilla
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Lautaro Buin
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato