☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2023/2024
Bélgica
Jogos
Pro League
Cup
First Division B
Second Amateur Division
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
6th Round
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sex
2023-07-28
18:30h
Libramont
3-1
Arlon
sex
2023-07-28
18:30h
Saint-André Ochamps
3-4
Messancy
sáb
2023-07-29
13:00h
Kattenbos
0-0
Herk
sáb
2023-07-29
17:00h
Wijnegem
2-0
Herselt
sáb
2023-07-29
17:00h
Roy-Lignieres
2-1
RUS Assenois
sáb
2023-07-29
17:30h
Svelta
1-1
Beveren
sáb
2023-07-29
17:30h
Herkol
0-3
Groen Star
sáb
2023-07-29
17:30h
Berlare
3-0
Sint-Niklase
sáb
2023-07-29
17:30h
Fizoise
6-4
Ambleve
sáb
2023-07-29
17:30h
Meer
1-3
Antonia
sáb
2023-07-29
17:30h
Kadijk Overpelt
3-0
Koersel
sáb
2023-07-29
18:00h
Villers-La-V.
5-0
Etterbeek
sáb
2023-07-29
18:00h
Meeuwen
0-1
Maasmechelen
sáb
2023-07-29
18:00h
SSD Opoeteren
0-6
Beringen
sáb
2023-07-29
18:15h
La Calamine II
0-1
Francorchamps
dom
2023-07-30
12:30h
Wilrijk
3-0
Een. Zoersel
dom
2023-07-30
13:30h
Lauwe
2-0
Houthulst
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Genappe
0-0
Saint-Michel
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Spy
2-2
Condruzien
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
SC Zonnebeke
1-0
Moen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Meulebeke
1-2
Sparta Heestert
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Kosova
1-1
Sporting Brux.
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Denderhoutem
3-1
Bellem
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
De Kempen
4-1
Olmen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Biesme
3-0
Nismes
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Sterrebeek
3-3
Tielt-Winge 3000
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Bütgenbach
0-1
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
WSAC Fleurus
1-0
Thumaide
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Evelette-Jallet
1-0
Meux II
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Hornu
2-0
Naast
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Haasdonk
1-0
Kleit
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Honsfeld
2-3
Hannut
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
PSV 1820
0-0
Zuun
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Linden
0-1
Herent
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Bleid
0-0
Bastogne
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Chevetogne
0-1
Profondeville
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Sint-Dymphna
1-1
Zandhovense
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Oppagne-Wéris
2-2
RESC Houffaloise
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Houdinois
2-0
Havré
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Anvaing
1-0
Molenbaix
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Ardennen
1-0
Jong Zulte
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Rhodienne
4-0
FC Vilvoorde
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Ans Montegnée
1-1
Richelle United II
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Wevelgem
3-2
Varsenare
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Ex. Mariakerke
0-8
Drongen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Mortsel
0-4
Tisselt
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Heusy Rouheid
4-1
Seraing
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Isièroise
1-1
Luingnois II
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Petigny-Frasnes
1-1
Flavion-Morialmé
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Paliseulois
3-1
Freylangeoise
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Entité Wasseiges
1-2
Beaufays
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Achel
2-0
Genker
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Lokeren Doorslaar
4-2
Munkzwalm
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Sp. Kampenhout
6-1
Eendracht Hekelgem
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Dottignies
3-1
Ruddervoorde II
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Oreye Union
1-4
Saive
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Diksmuide
5-0
Zwevezele
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Daring Brugge
3-5
Ardooie
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
WIK Eine
3-1
Poesele
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Léopold
1-1
Auderghem
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
BX Brussels
2-0
Ixelles
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Montignies
3-0
Albert Quevy-Mons II
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
K. Kontich
3-0
KFC Zammel
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Sassport
4-2
Excelsior Zed.
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Bredene
1-2
Rumbeke
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Hyon
0-4
Gilly
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Alken
3-2
Ritterklub Jette
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
NSeth Berchem
5-0
AFC Evere
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Ee. Mazenzele
2-3
Galmaarden
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Heikant Zele
1-2
Grembergen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Zeveren
1-7
Sottegem
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Svelta Melsele II
8-0
Zele
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Jodoigne
3-1
Grez-Doiceau
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Schriek
0-0
Kalfort Puursica
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Estaimbourg
5-1
Morlanwelz
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
US Dinantaise
2-0
Fernelmont-Hem
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Fenixx BeigHum
2-2
Eppegem
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Hoboken
2-3
Ekeren Donk
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Binkom
0-7
Rotselaar
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Brasschaat
2-3
's Gravenwezel
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Wijgmaal
2-3
Bierbeek
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Ethe
5-0
Vaux-Noville
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
St-Josse
0-1
Walhain
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Aubel
1-3
FC Du Geer
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
KBSK Retie
2-1
Loenhout
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Halvenweg Zonhoven
0-3
Vlijtingen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Olen United
2-3
Zwijndrecht
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Beauraing
2-0
RAC Saint-Mard
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
SC Duffel
2-3
Ternesse
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Nieuwerkerken
0-0
Herenelderen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Voorwaarts Gijzel
0-4
Destelbergen
dom
2023-07-30
14:00h
Péruwelz
4-0
Jumet
dom
2023-07-30
15:00h
Geluwe
0-2
Oostnieuwkerke
dom
2023-07-30
15:30h
Volkegem
2-4
DT Borsbeke
dom
2023-07-30
16:00h
Antoing
2-1
Obigies
dom
2023-07-30
16:00h
Landen
3-1
Stormvogels Drieslinter
dom
2023-07-30
16:00h
Malmundaria
5-4
Croatia Wandre
dom
2023-07-30
16:00h
Racing Waregem
5-0
Westrozebeke
dom
2023-07-30
16:30h
Grand-Leez
3-3
Loyers
dom
2023-07-30
17:00h
Fortuna Smeermaas
2-0
KMR Biesen II
dom
2023-07-30
17:30h
Eendracht Houthalen
1-15
Hasselt
dom
2023-07-30
18:00h
Boutersem United
2-2
Veltem
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:00
Real Madrid
Bayern Munique
15:00
Alaniya
Rodina
16:00
Sokol
Chernomorets
17:30
Makhachkala
Khimki
08:00
Wellington
Island Bay United
18:00
Deportiva Venados
CDS Tampico Madero
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato