☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2019/2020
Bélgica
Jogos
Pro League
Cup
First Division B
Second Amateur Division
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2019-08-03
13:00h
Lochristi
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-5)
Cappellen
sáb
2019-08-03
16:00h
Helson
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-2)
Ardennen
sáb
2019-08-03
16:00h
Vosselaar
6-1
Linden
sáb
2019-08-03
16:30h
Bornem
1-2
Wingene
sáb
2019-08-03
17:00h
La Louvière
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Overijse
sáb
2019-08-03
17:30h
Temse
2-0
Etterbeek
sáb
2019-08-03
17:30h
Lille
1-2
Hamme
sáb
2019-08-03
17:30h
Francs Borains
1-0
Betekom
sáb
2019-08-03
17:30h
Tournai
0-4
Tienen
sáb
2019-08-03
18:00h
Rochefort
0-4
Rebecq
sáb
2019-08-03
18:00h
K. Kontich
2-3
Wijgmaal
dom
2019-08-04
13:00h
Sint-Niklase
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Alken
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Acren
2-3
Avanti
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Diest
0-3
Mariekerke
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Gosselies
2-3
RESTN
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Geel
3-1
Léopold
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Oudenaarde
9-1
Wortel
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Lauwe
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-3)
Wolvertem M.
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Zelzate
2-1
Turnhout
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Hades
0-4
Olsa
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Greunsjotters
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
Ixelles
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Pepingen-Halle
11-0
Berg-Op
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Dottignies
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-5)
Racing Waregem
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Bambrugge
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(6-5)
Houtvenne
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Stevoort
0-4
Oupeye
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Termien
4-1
Pelt
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Blankenberge
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(5-3)
Libramont
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Lenaarts
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Mandel Utd
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Sint-Job
3-0
Rhisnes
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Knokke
1-0
KRC Mechelen
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Ternesse
0-3
Waremme
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Jodoigne
1-7
Tilleur
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Diegem
3-4
Stade Brainois
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Zwevezele
2-3
Sp. Kampenhout
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Jong Lede
0-2
Svelta
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Hoogstraten
4-0
Molenbaix
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Merelbeke
1-5
R. Mons 44
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Oppagne-Wéris
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Petegem
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Saint-Léger
0-3
Herstal
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Drongen
1-2
Durbuy
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Menen
5-0
Andennais
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Aalst
3-2
City Pirates
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Rhodienne
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Wellen
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Union Namur
2-1
Francorchamps
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Péruwelz
1-3
De Kempen
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Hasselt
1-3
Wetteren
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Ronse
5-1
Biesme
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Spouwen
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-5)
Aalter
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Westhoek
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Lyra-Lierse
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Bocholt
10-0
Villers-La-V.
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Huvo
2-3
Loenhout
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Hornu
0-1
Aywaille
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Stockay
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-4)
Ninove
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Londerzeel
6-1
Heusden-Z
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Wallonne Ciney
0-1
Waltwilder
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Oostnieuwkerke
2-1
Etoile
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Lebbeke
12-0
Tollembeek
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Belœil
2-1
KRC Gent
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Montignies
2-1
Heur Tongeren
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Koersel
4-0
Wavre
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Harelbeke
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
UCE Liège
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Solières
6-1
Kesselt
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Berchem
3-0
Dadizele
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Couvin
1-0
Sassport
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Jong Zulte
3-0
Hamoir
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
US Givry
6-2
Stockel
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Raeren
4-1
Aische
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Verlaine
3-1
Huizingen
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Zwarte Leeuw
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-4)
Onhaye
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Witgoor
2-3
Symphorinois
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Everois
2-0
Meix-Devant
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Ethe
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Duffel
3-0
Richelle
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Grand-Leez
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
Torhout
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Braine
2-0
Rocherath
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Tervuren
1-3
Meux
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Dikkelvenne
5-2
Ex. Mariakerke
dom
2019-08-04
14:00h
Tertre
1-2
Gullegem
dom
2019-08-04
15:00h
Elene-Grotenbe
1-3
Nijlen
dom
2019-08-04
16:30h
Sprimont
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-3)
Oostkamp
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:00
Real Madrid
Bayern Munique
15:00
Alaniya
Rodina
16:00
Sokol
Chernomorets
17:30
Makhachkala
Khimki
08:00
Wellington
Island Bay United
18:00
Deportiva Venados
CDS Tampico Madero
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato