São Paulo Youth Cup 2024
Brasil
Group 26
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Remo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Nova Venécia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 3
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Coimbra U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2 | ⇓ | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Sampaio Corrêa U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | ABC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
Group 4
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Grêmio U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Figueirense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Serra Branca U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
Group 21
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Bahia U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Joinville U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | AC Guaratinguetá U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Group 20
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Trindade U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Nautico U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 14
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Criciuma U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Ituano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Group 29
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Vasco da Gama U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Potyguar Seridoense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Macapá U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 25
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Juventude U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | São Bernardo U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Group 15
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | América Mineiro U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | Capital DF U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Comercial de Tietê U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Ivinhema U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Group 22
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Cuiabá U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Taubaté U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Patriotas U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Group 9
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Guarani U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Atlético GO U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Operário PR U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Tupã U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Group 11
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Fortaleza U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | CRB U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Castanhal U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Group 12
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Internacional U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | XV de Jaú U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Santa Cruz SE U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
Group 30
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Ibrachina U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Vitória U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | CSA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Picos PI U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Group 23
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Sport Recife U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Aster Brasil SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Santo André U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Cruzeiro AL U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Group 10
Jogos | ||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Bangu U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | Marília U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Group 2
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Athletico PR U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2 | ⇓ | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Catanduva U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Sparta U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
Group 19
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Flamengo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | São Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | São José PA U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 27
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2 | ⇓ | Madureira U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Goiás U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | União Suzano U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
Group 8
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Gama U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Ceará U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Rondoniense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Group 18
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Floresta CE U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Atlético Mineiro U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Timon MA U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | SKA Brasil U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Group 5
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Francana U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Tiradentes PI U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Rio Claro SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Group 7
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | Carajás U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Porto Vitória U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Group 28
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Cruzeiro U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | União Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Nova Mutum U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Capital TO U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Group 1
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Vila Nova U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Ponte Preta U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Tanabi SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Atlético Gloriense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Group 24
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Oeste U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2 | ⇓ | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Queimadense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | União ABC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Group 13
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2 | ⇓ | Lagarto U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Grêmio São-Carlense U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | São Raimundo RR U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Group 31
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Coritiba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Canaã U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Canaã DF U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 32
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Avaí U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Nacional SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | São Caetano U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Retrô U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
Group 6
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Chapecoense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Novorizontino U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Comercial U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Jacuipense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Group 17
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Sfera U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | América RN U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Fast U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Botafogo SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Group 16
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Rio Branco AC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |