☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
KNVB Beker 2023/2024
Países Baixos
Jogos
Eredivisie
Super Cup
Eerste Divisie
KNVB Beker
Derde Divisie
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 3/4
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
2nd Round
1st Round
2nd Preliminary Round
1st Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2023-08-12
12:30h
Hoek
3-2
SteDoCo
sáb
2023-08-12
12:30h
SJC
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Bon Boys
sáb
2023-08-12
12:30h
Barendrecht
2-1
Genemuiden
sáb
2023-08-12
12:30h
Nieuwkoop
0-2
RKAV Volendam
sáb
2023-08-12
12:30h
Eemdijk
5-0
Bunde
sáb
2023-08-12
13:00h
DVS
1-0
Urk
sáb
2023-08-12
13:00h
Nijkerk
2-0
ONS
sáb
2023-08-12
13:00h
IJsselmeervoge
2-1
TOGB
sáb
2023-08-12
13:00h
Kloetinge
6-0
BOL
sáb
2023-08-12
13:00h
Apeldoorn
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
ODIN '59
sáb
2023-08-12
13:00h
Blauw Geel 38
5-1
SVOD '22
sáb
2023-08-12
13:30h
VVSB
2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-3)
Rijnvogels
sáb
2023-08-12
13:30h
DEM
1-0
Xerxes Zat
sáb
2023-08-12
13:30h
TEC
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-2)
DOVO
sáb
2023-08-12
15:00h
Purmersteijn
0-2
Sportlust
sáb
2023-08-12
15:00h
Hercules
2-1
Berkum
sáb
2023-08-12
15:00h
GVV
4-0
Blauw Wit '34
sáb
2023-08-12
15:00h
AGB
1-2
Olde Veste
sáb
2023-08-12
15:00h
HSC 21
1-1
e.t.(3-4)
Harkemase Boys
sáb
2023-08-12
15:00h
AWC
1-2
Staphorst
sáb
2023-08-12
16:00h
Zwaluw VFC
1-5
Scherpenzeel
sáb
2023-08-12
16:00h
Baronie
0-1
Hoogeveen
sáb
2023-08-12
16:00h
OJC
5-1
OSS '20
dom
2023-08-13
12:00h
Avanti '31
0-3
Meerssen
dom
2023-08-13
12:00h
Jubbega
3-3
e.t.(3-5)
UNA
dom
2023-08-13
12:00h
Westlandia
3-1
Quick
dom
2023-08-13
12:30h
Nuenen
4-2
Chevremont
dom
2023-08-13
12:30h
Groene Ster
6-0
Groen Wit '62
dom
2023-08-13
12:30h
Kampong
2-4
Gemert
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
14:00
Torreense
Feirense
15:30
Vilaverdense
FC Penafiel
18:00
Atromitos
Asteras
18:00
OFI Creta
Panaitolikos
18:00
Panserraikos
Kifisia
18:00
Giannina
Volos NFC
14:00
Araz
Turan
16:30
Zira
Karabakh
00:00
Concón National
Velásquez
17:30
Rengo
Osorno
20:00
Linares Unido
Fernández Vial
20:00
Melipilla
Prov. Ovalle
23:00
Concepción
Lautaro Buin
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato