☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
KNVB Beker 2007/2008
Países Baixos
Jogos
Eredivisie
Super Cup
Eerste Divisie
KNVB Beker
Derde Divisie
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 3/4
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sáb
2007-08-25
13:00h
DHC
1-6
DOTO
sáb
2007-08-25
13:30h
Nunspeet
0-1
UNA
sáb
2007-08-25
13:30h
Barendrecht
0-2
AFC
sáb
2007-08-25
13:30h
ASWH
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
WKE
sáb
2007-08-25
14:00h
Bennekom
8-0
SV De Meteoor Amsterdam
sáb
2007-08-25
14:00h
Roosendaal
2-1
Harkemase Boys
sáb
2007-08-25
14:00h
Quick Boys
4-1
SWZ
sáb
2007-08-25
14:00h
Spakenburg
2-0
HSC 21
sáb
2007-08-25
15:00h
Elinkwijk
2-1
Nijkerk
sáb
2007-08-25
16:00h
WSV
2-3
ONS
sáb
2007-08-25
16:00h
BVV Den Bosch
0-3
Lisse
sáb
2007-08-25
16:00h
Babberich
1-1
e.t.(1-2)
HHC
sáb
2007-08-25
16:00h
Deurne
1-0
Flevo Boys
sáb
2007-08-25
16:00h
Argon
3-0
Noordwijk
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
Meerssen
1-0
Excelsior 31
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
WHC
3-1
Schijndel
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
Gemert
1-4
Kozakken Boys
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
Baronie
0-1
Quick '28
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
EVV
4-0
Rijsoord
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
ADO 20
0-3
IJsselmeervoge
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
Treffers
2-0
ACV
sáb
2007-08-25
17:00h
Be Quick
3-2
Rijnsburg
dom
2007-08-26
13:30h
Groene Ster
2-0
JVC
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
16:00
Lamia
Aris Salónica
18:00
PAOK
Panathinaikos
18:00
Olympiakos
AEK Atenas
11:00
Machida
Cerezo
11:00
Sanfrecce
Kashima
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Avispa
11:00
Kashiwa
Shonan
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba
11:00
Consadole
Júbilo
11:00
Sagan
Kawasaki
11:00
Albirex
F Marinos
11:00
Nagoya
Tokyo
11:30
Urawa
Kyoto
15:30
Valmiera/BSS
Auda
16:30
FS Jelgava
Rīgas FS
08:30
Bucheon
Ansan Greeners
08:30
Chungnam Asan
Gimpo
08:30
Dragons
Seongnam
11:00
Anyang
Gyeongnam
11:00
Cheonan City
Seoul E-Land
11:00
Cheongju
Busan IPark
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato