Paulista Série B 2018

Brasil


  • Jornada  

Group 1
Jogos
2018-04-07

Grêmio Pr 1-5 Osvaldo Cruz
Andradina 4-0 Assisense
Tupã 0-0 Santacruzense
Vocem 3-0 Talentos 10

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Osvaldo Cruz 21 11 6 3 2 19 12 +7
...
V V E V D
2 = Talentos 10 21 11 6 3 2 15 11 +4
...
V D V V V
3 = Santacruzense 17 11 4 5 2 12 10 +2
...
E E D V D
4 Vocem 15 11 4 3 4 12 9 +3
...
D D V E V
5 Andradina 14 11 4 2 5 16 14 +2
...
E V D D E
6 Tupã 14 11 3 5 3 6 6 0
...
E E D E V
7 Assisense 13 11 3 4 4 9 11 -2
...
E E E D D
8 = Grêmio Prudente 3 11 0 3 8 9 25 -16
...
D E E D E
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível próxima ronda


Group 2
Jogos
2018-04-07

América SP 3-2 Catanduvense
Catanduva 1-0 Fernandópolis
José Bonifácio 2-0 Inter
Taquaritinga 0-0 Bandeirante

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Inter de Bebedouro 25 11 8 1 2 19 8 +11
...
V D V V D
2 = Bandeirante SP 22 12 6 4 2 15 9 +6
...
V E E D V
3 = América SP 17 11 5 2 4 15 14 +1
...
E V V D V
4 = Taquaritinga 16 11 4 4 3 14 16 -2
...
V D V E V
5 José Bonifácio 13 11 4 1 6 13 17 -4
...
D D E D V
6 Catanduva 12 11 3 3 5 10 12 -2
...
E E D V D
7 Catanduvense 11 12 2 5 5 15 19 -4
...
E E E D D
8 = Fernandópolis 8 11 2 2 7 5 11 -6
...
E D E D V
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível próxima ronda


Group 3
Jogos
2018-04-07

Independente 0-3 Itapirense
Francana 2-0 Brasilis
XV de Jaú 1-3 Comercial
Jaguariúna 0-0 Grêmio Sãocarlense

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Comercial-SP 25 11 7 4 0 26 4 +22
...
V V E E V
2 Francana 23 11 7 2 2 23 6 +17
...
V E V V E
3 Itapirense 22 11 6 4 1 17 7 +10
...
D E V V E
4 = Independente SP 18 11 5 3 3 11 7 +4
...
E V E V E
5 = XV de Jaú 15 11 4 3 4 14 15 -1
...
V D V D D
6 = Brasilis 8 11 2 2 7 10 24 -14
...
D D D V E
7 = Jaguariúna 6 11 1 3 7 5 20 -15
...
D V D D D
8 = Grêmio Sãocarlense 0 11 1 1 9 5 28 -23
...
D D D D D
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível próxima ronda


Group 4
Jogos
2018-04-07

Flamengo SP 3-0 Atlético Mogi
São José 1-0 Guarulhos
Paulista 0-0 Amparo
União Mogi 0-1 São José FC

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Guarulhos 25 11 8 1 2 16 5 +11
...
D V V V V
2 Paulista 23 11 7 2 2 22 6 +16
...
E V V D D
3 São José 23 11 7 2 2 17 5 +12
...
V V V D E
4 = Flamengo SP 22 11 7 1 3 19 10 +9
...
V V V V V
5 = Amparo 15 11 4 3 4 10 9 +1
...
E D V V D
6 = São José FC 10 11 3 1 7 15 16 -1
...
V D D E V
7 = União Mogi 9 11 3 0 8 7 18 -11
...
V D D D D
8 = Atlético Mogi 0 11 0 0 11 2 39 -37
...
D D D D D
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível próxima ronda


Group 5
Jogos
2018-04-07

Mauaense 2-2 ADG
Elosport 2-1 Jabaquara
Barcelona EC 0-0 Mauá
Itararé 1-1 Primavera

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Primavera SP 21 11 6 3 2 19 6 +13
...
V V D V E
2 = Itararé 21 11 6 3 2 13 8 +5
...
E D V V D
3 = Mauá 20 11 6 2 3 20 8 +12
...
D V D V D
4 = Elosport 20 11 6 2 3 12 9 +3
...
E V D V V
5 = Mauaense 15 11 4 3 4 10 11 -1
...
V E D V D
6 = Jabaquara 14 11 3 5 3 11 10 +1
...
E E E V V
7 = Barcelona EC 8 11 2 2 7 8 16 -8
...
D D V D E
8 = ADG 2 11 0 2 9 3 28 -25
...
D D D D D
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível próxima ronda