UEFA Europa League 2017/2018

Europa


  • Jornada  

Group A
Jogos
2017-09-14

Villarreal 3-1 Astana
Slavia Praga 1-0 Maccabi TA

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Villarreal 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
...
V E E V
2 Astana 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
...
D E V V
3 Slavia 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
...
V E E D
4 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 4 0 1 3 0 6 -6
...
D E D D
  • Próxima ronda


Group B
Jogos
2017-09-14

Dínamo Kiev 3-1 Skenderbeu
Young Boys 1-1 Partizan

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Dínamo Kiev 10 4 3 1 0 9 5 +4
...
V V E V
2 Partizan 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1
...
E D E V
3 Young Boys 3 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1
...
E E E D
4 = Skenderbeu 2 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4
...
D E E D
  • Próxima ronda


Group C
Jogos
2017-09-14

Hoffenheim 1-2 Braga
Basaksehir 0-0 Ludogorets

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Ludogorets 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3
...
E V V E
2 = Braga 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
...
V V D E
3 = Hoffenheim 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
...
D D V E
4 = Basaksehir 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3
...
E D D E
  • Próxima ronda


Group D
Jogos
2017-09-14

Áustria Viena 1-5 Milan
Rijeka 1-2 AEK Atenas

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Milan 8 4 2 2 0 8 3 +5
...
V V E E
2 = AEK Atenas 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1
...
V E E E
3 Austria Viena 4 4 1 1 2 8 11 -3
...
D E D V
4 Rijeka 3 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3
...
D D V D
  • Próxima ronda


Group E
Jogos
2017-09-14

Atalanta 3-0 Everton
Apollon Limassol 1-1 Lyon

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Atalanta 8 4 2 2 0 8 3 +5
...
V E V E
2 = Olympique Lyonnais 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
...
E E V V
3 = Apollon 3 4 0 3 1 5 7 -2
...
E E D E
4 = Everton 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7
...
D E D D
  • Próxima ronda


Group F
Jogos
2017-09-14

Zlín 0-0 Sheriff
Copenhaga 0-0 Lokomotiv M

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Copenhagen 6 4 1 3 0 4 1 +3
...
E E E V
2 Sheriff 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1
...
E E E V
3 Lokomotiv Moscou 5 4 1 2 1 5 3 +2
...
E V E D
4 = Zlin 2 4 0 2 2 1 7 -6
...
E D E D
  • Próxima ronda


Group G
Jogos
2017-09-14

H Be'er Sheva 2-1 Lugano
Steaua 3-0 Viktoria Plzeň

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Steaua Bucareste 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5
...
V V V E
2 Viktoria Plzen 6 4 2 0 2 9 8 +1
...
D V D V
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
...
V D D E
4 Lugano 3 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4
...
D D V D
  • Próxima ronda


Group H
Jogos
2017-09-14

Estrela Vermelha 1-1 BATE
Arsenal 3-1 Colonia

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Arsenal 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5
...
V V V E
2 = Crvena Zvezda 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
...
E V D E
3 = BATE 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
...
E D V D
4 = Köln 3 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1
...
D D D V
  • Próxima ronda


Group I
Jogos
2017-09-14

Marselha 1-0 Konya
Guimarães 1-1 Salzburgo

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Salzburg 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3
...
E V V E
2 = Olympique Marseille 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
...
V D V D
3 = Konyaspor 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
...
D V D E
4 = Guimarães 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
...
E D D V
  • Próxima ronda


Group J
Jogos
2017-09-14

Zorya 0-2 Östersunds FK
Hertha 0-0 Ath Bilbao

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Östersunds FK 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
...
V V E D
2 = Zorya Luhansk 6 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D V V D
3 = Athletic Club 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
...
E D E V
4 = Hertha BSC 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
...
E D D V
  • Próxima ronda


Group K
Jogos
2017-09-14

ZW 1-5 Nice
Vitesse 2-3 Lazio

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Lazio 12 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6
...
V V V V
2 = Nice 6 4 2 0 2 9 5 +4
...
V V D D
3 ZW 4 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4
...
D D E V
4 Vitesse 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
...
D D E D
  • Próxima ronda


Group L
Jogos
2017-09-14

Vardar 0-5 Zenit
Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Zenit São Petersburgo 10 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9
...
V V V E
2 = Real Sociedad 9 4 3 0 1 14 3 +11
...
V D V V
3 = Rosenborg 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
...
D V D E
4 = Vardar 0 4 0 0 4 1 17 -16
...
D D D D
  • Próxima ronda