☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
FNL 2001/2002
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Group Stage
Jornada
0
sáb
2001-09-15
00:00h
Zlín
1-2
Sigma B
sáb
2001-09-15
00:00h
Prostějov
3-1
Pardubice
sáb
2001-09-15
00:00h
Kolín
0-2
Vítkovice
sáb
2001-09-15
00:00h
Neratovice
0-0
Dynamo CB
dom
2001-09-16
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-0
Xaverov
dom
2001-09-16
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2001-09-16
00:00h
Vysočina
3-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2001-09-16
00:00h
Most
0-2
Chomutov
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-1
Mladá Boleslav
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
3-0
Kolín
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Xaverov
0-2
Vysočina
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Chomutov
1-5
Neratovice
sáb
2001-09-22
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-2
Zlín
dom
2001-09-23
00:00h
Dynamo CB
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2001-09-23
00:00h
Pardubice
2-1
Most
dom
2001-09-23
00:00h
Sigma B
2-1
Prostějov
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Zlín
2-0
Vítkovice
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Prostějov
1-0
Most
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Kolín
2-1
Xaverov
sáb
2001-09-29
00:00h
Neratovice
0-3
Pardubice
dom
2001-09-30
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-2
Chomutov
dom
2001-09-30
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2001-09-30
00:00h
Vysočina
4-4
Dynamo CB
dom
2001-09-30
00:00h
Sigma B
1-3
Ratiskovice
qua
2001-10-03
00:00h
Kolín
1-2
Sigma B
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Dynamo CB
1-0
Kolín
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Pardubice
1-2
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Most
2-1
Neratovice
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-0
Sigma B
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Zlín
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Xaverov
2-4
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Chomutov
3-1
Vysočina
dom
2001-10-14
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-0
Prostějov
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Zlín
5-2
Xaverov
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
Most
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-2
Dynamo CB
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Vysočina
1-1
Pardubice
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Sigma B
1-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Prostějov
1-0
Neratovice
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Kolín
0-1
Chomutov
dom
2001-10-21
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-0
Vítkovice
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Dynamo CB
1-0
Zlín
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Pardubice
2-2
Kolín
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Most
2-0
Vysočina
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Vítkovice
0-0
Prostějov
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
3-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Xaverov
0-2
Sigma B
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Chomutov
2-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2001-10-28
00:00h
Neratovice
2-1
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Zlín
1-0
Chomutov
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
3-1
Pardubice
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Vysočina
3-0
Neratovice
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Sigma B
1-0
Dynamo CB
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Prostějov
2-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Kolín
1-1
Most
dom
2001-11-04
00:00h
Ratiskovice
1-0
Xaverov
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Dynamo CB
3-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Vysočina
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Pardubice
1-1
Zlín
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Most
0-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
3-1
Prostějov
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Xaverov
0-0
Vítkovice
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Chomutov
2-2
Sigma B
dom
2001-11-11
00:00h
Neratovice
3-0
Kolín
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Xaverov
5-1
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Prostějov
4-1
Vysočina
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Chomutov
1-2
Ratiskovice
sáb
2002-03-02
00:00h
Neratovice
0-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-03-03
00:00h
Dynamo CB
1-0
Vítkovice
dom
2002-03-03
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
5-0
Kolín
dom
2002-03-03
00:00h
Pardubice
2-1
Sigma B
dom
2002-03-03
00:00h
Most
1-1
Zlín
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Zlín
1-0
Neratovice
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Vítkovice
3-0
Chomutov
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Dynamo CB
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Xaverov
2-1
Prostějov
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Kolín
2-3
Vysočina
sáb
2002-03-09
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-1
Pardubice
dom
2002-03-10
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-2
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-03-10
00:00h
Sigma B
0-1
Most
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Dynamo CB
1-4
Xaverov
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-3
Zlín
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Pardubice
1-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Vysočina
1-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Most
2-2
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Prostějov
0-1
Kolín
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Chomutov
2-4
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-03-17
00:00h
Neratovice
2-2
Sigma B
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Zlín
3-2
Vysočina
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Dynamo CB
3-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-0
Kolín
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Sigma B
0-4
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-2
Most
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-0
Pardubice
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Xaverov
2-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-03-24
00:00h
Ratiskovice
1-0
Neratovice
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Pardubice
2-0
Xaverov
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Most
0-0
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Prostějov
0-2
Mladá Boleslav
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Chomutov
0-0
Dynamo CB
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Kolín
0-2
Zlín
sáb
2002-03-30
00:00h
Neratovice
1-0
Vítkovice
dom
2002-03-31
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-03-31
00:00h
Vysočina
2-0
Sigma B
qua
2002-04-03
00:00h
Zlín
2-0
Mladá Boleslav
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-2
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Xaverov
2-0
Most
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Chomutov
0-3
Prostějov
sáb
2002-04-06
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-1
Vysočina
dom
2002-04-07
00:00h
Dynamo CB
2-1
Pardubice
dom
2002-04-07
00:00h
Sigma B
2-2
Kolín
dom
2002-04-07
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-1
Neratovice
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-0
Sigma B
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Pardubice
2-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Vysočina
3-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Most
0-1
Dynamo CB
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Prostějov
0-3
Zlín
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Kolín
1-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-04-14
00:00h
Neratovice
0-2
Xaverov
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Dynamo CB
4-0
Neratovice
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Pardubice
2-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Sigma B
0-5
Zlín
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Vítkovice
4-1
Kolín
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-1
Vysočina
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Xaverov
2-0
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Chomutov
0-3
Most
dom
2002-04-21
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-1
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Zlín
3-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
0-1
Dynamo CB
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-2
Vítkovice
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Vysočina
1-1
Xaverov
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Most
1-1
Pardubice
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Prostějov
0-1
Sigma B
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Kolín
0-2
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-04-28
00:00h
Neratovice
4-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Dynamo CB
3-1
Vysočina
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Pardubice
0-0
Neratovice
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Most
1-1
Prostějov
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-1
Zlín
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-2
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Xaverov
2-0
Kolín
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Chomutov
3-1
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-05-05
00:00h
Ratiskovice
1-3
Sigma B
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Zlín
2-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-0
Pardubice
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-2
Xaverov
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Vysočina
1-2
Chomutov
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Sigma B
2-2
Vítkovice
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Prostějov
4-1
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Kolín
0-5
Dynamo CB
dom
2002-05-12
00:00h
Neratovice
2-3
Most
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Dynamo CB
2-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Pardubice
1-2
Vysočina
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Most
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Vítkovice
5-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Sigma B
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Xaverov
2-3
Zlín
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Chomutov
0-0
Kolín
dom
2002-05-19
00:00h
Neratovice
0-0
Prostějov
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Zlín
1-0
Dynamo CB
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Neratovice
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
4-1
Chomutov
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Vysočina
1-2
Most
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Sigma B
1-1
Xaverov
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Prostějov
1-1
Vítkovice
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Kolín
0-2
Pardubice
dom
2002-05-26
00:00h
Ratiskovice
1-3
HFK Olomouc
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Dynamo CB
4-1
Sigma B
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-1
Prostějov
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Pardubice
3-0
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Most
2-1
Kolín
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-2
Vítkovice
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Xaverov
3-2
Ratiskovice
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Chomutov
0-0
Zlín
dom
2002-06-02
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Vysočina
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Zlín
3-2
Pardubice
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
3-1
Most
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Vysočina
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Sigma B
2-1
Chomutov
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Vítkovice
0-2
Xaverov
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Prostějov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Kolín
2-1
Neratovice
qui
2002-06-06
00:00h
Ratiskovice
1-5
Dynamo CB
sáb
2001-07-28
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-3
Dynamo CB
sáb
2001-07-28
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Xaverov
sáb
2001-07-28
00:00h
Kolín
3-1
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2001-07-28
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-1
Chomutov
dom
2001-07-29
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Neratovice
dom
2001-07-29
00:00h
Vysočina
1-1
Prostějov
dom
2001-07-29
00:00h
Sigma B
1-1
Pardubice
sáb
2001-08-04
00:00h
Pardubice
1-0
Ratiskovice
sáb
2001-08-04
00:00h
Prostějov
2-2
Xaverov
sáb
2001-08-04
00:00h
Chomutov
0-1
Vítkovice
sáb
2001-08-04
00:00h
Neratovice
1-1
Zlín
dom
2001-08-05
00:00h
Dynamo CB
3-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2001-08-05
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
1-2
Mladá Boleslav
dom
2001-08-05
00:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Kolín
dom
2001-08-05
00:00h
Most
3-1
Sigma B
sáb
2001-08-11
00:00h
Zlín
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2001-08-11
00:00h
Vítkovice
0-0
Pardubice
sáb
2001-08-11
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Chomutov
sáb
2001-08-11
00:00h
Xaverov
0-0
Dynamo CB
sáb
2001-08-11
00:00h
Kolín
0-1
Prostějov
sáb
2001-08-11
00:00h
Ratiskovice
2-1
Most
dom
2001-08-12
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
3-1
Vysočina
dom
2001-08-12
00:00h
Sigma B
2-2
Neratovice
qua
2001-08-15
00:00h
Zlín
1-1
Most
sáb
2001-08-18
00:00h
Pardubice
2-0
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2001-08-18
00:00h
Prostějov
2-2
Dynamo CB
sáb
2001-08-18
00:00h
Chomutov
1-0
Xaverov
sáb
2001-08-18
00:00h
Kolín
2-2
Mladá Boleslav
sáb
2001-08-18
00:00h
Neratovice
3-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2001-08-19
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
3-0
Sigma B
dom
2001-08-19
00:00h
Vysočina
2-3
Zlín
dom
2001-08-19
00:00h
Most
3-0
Vítkovice
sáb
2001-08-25
00:00h
Zlín
3-1
Kolín
sáb
2001-08-25
00:00h
Vítkovice
1-1
Neratovice
sáb
2001-08-25
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
3-2
Most
sáb
2001-08-25
00:00h
Xaverov
1-1
Pardubice
sáb
2001-08-25
00:00h
Ratiskovice
0-3
Viktoria Plzeň
dom
2001-08-26
00:00h
Dynamo CB
5-0
Chomutov
dom
2001-08-26
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-0
Prostějov
dom
2001-08-26
00:00h
Sigma B
1-4
Vysočina
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Viktoria Plzeň
7-1
Vítkovice
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Mladá Boleslav
0-0
Zlín
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Pardubice
1-0
Dynamo CB
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Vysočina
2-0
Ratiskovice
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Most
0-2
Xaverov
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Prostějov
1-1
Chomutov
dom
2001-09-02
00:00h
Neratovice
2-0
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2001-09-08
00:00h
Zlín
2-1
Prostějov
sáb
2001-09-08
00:00h
Vítkovice
2-1
Vysočina
sáb
2001-09-08
00:00h
HFK Olomouc
4-2
Viktoria Plzeň
sáb
2001-09-08
00:00h
Xaverov
2-0
Neratovice
sáb
2001-09-08
00:00h
Chomutov
1-1
Pardubice
sáb
2001-09-08
00:00h
Ratiskovice
2-0
Kolín
dom
2001-09-09
00:00h
Dynamo CB
1-0
Most
dom
2001-09-09
00:00h
Sigma B
0-1
Mladá Boleslav
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact