☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
Conference National 2013/2014
Inglaterra
Jogos
Premier League
FA Cup
Championship
Community Shield
Taça da Liga
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N/S
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
Women's Super League
WSL Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
Promotion Play-offs - Final
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Barnet
3-0
Chester
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Dartford
1-0
Alfreton
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Forest Green
8-0
Hyde
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Grimsby
1-1
Aldershot
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Hereford
1-1
Braintree
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Kidderminster
3-1
Gateshead
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Macclesfield
0-1
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Salisbury
0-1
Tamworth
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Southport
1-0
Luton
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Woking
0-0
Lincoln
sáb
2013-08-10
15:00h
Wrexham
2-1
Welling
dom
2013-08-11
12:00h
Cambridge
5-1
Halifax
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Aldershot
3-0
Dartford
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Alfreton
3-1
Kidderminster
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Braintree
2-0
Woking
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Chester
0-2
Hereford
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Halifax
3-2
Wrexham
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Gateshead
1-2
Grimsby
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Hyde
1-2
Southport
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Lincoln
1-0
Macclesfield
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Luton
2-0
Salisbury
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Nuneaton
1-1
Forest Green
ter
2013-08-13
19:45h
Tamworth
0-0
Barnet
qua
2013-08-14
19:45h
Welling
2-2
Cambridge
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Aldershot
0-1
Cambridge
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Alfreton
3-2
Salisbury
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Braintree
0-1
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Chester
0-2
Woking
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Halifax
2-0
Dartford
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Gateshead
1-2
Barnet
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Hyde
2-2
Hereford
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Lincoln
2-1
Forest Green
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Luton
1-1
Macclesfield
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Nuneaton
3-1
Southport
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Tamworth
2-2
Wrexham
sáb
2013-08-17
15:00h
Welling
1-0
Grimsby
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Barnet
1-1
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Cambridge
1-0
Lincoln
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Dartford
0-2
Braintree
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Forest Green
0-0
Luton
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Grimsby
3-1
Alfreton
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Hereford
1-0
Tamworth
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Kidderminster
3-1
Chester
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Macclesfield
2-2
Halifax
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Salisbury
1-0
Aldershot
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Southport
2-1
Gateshead
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Woking
2-4
Welling
sáb
2013-08-24
15:00h
Wrexham
2-2
Hyde
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Aldershot
2-1
Woking
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Alfreton
2-1
Hereford
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Braintree
0-3
Barnet
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Chester
1-2
Forest Green
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Halifax
1-0
Southport
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Gateshead
2-2
Macclesfield
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Lincoln
2-0
Wrexham
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Luton
0-0
Cambridge
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Nuneaton
2-1
Kidderminster
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Tamworth
0-2
Dartford
seg
2013-08-26
15:00h
Welling
0-0
Salisbury
seg
2013-08-26
17:30h
Hyde
0-1
Grimsby
sáb
2013-08-31
13:00h
Wrexham
0-2
Chester
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Barnet
3-2
Hyde
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Cambridge
3-0
Tamworth
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Dartford
1-2
Lincoln
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Forest Green
3-1
Alfreton
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Grimsby
1-2
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Hereford
2-1
Welling
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Kidderminster
0-2
Luton
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Macclesfield
0-1
Braintree
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Salisbury
3-1
Halifax
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Southport
1-0
Aldershot
sáb
2013-08-31
15:00h
Woking
1-2
Gateshead
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Aldershot
1-0
Macclesfield
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Alfreton
3-1
Woking
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Braintree
1-1
Forest Green
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Chester
0-0
Dartford
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Halifax
2-1
Barnet
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Gateshead
2-1
Hereford
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Hyde
0-1
Cambridge
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Lincoln
0-1
Salisbury
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Nuneaton
2-0
Wrexham
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Tamworth
4-1
Southport
sáb
2013-09-07
15:00h
Welling
1-2
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-09-07
17:30h
Luton
0-0
Grimsby
sex
2013-09-13
19:45h
Hereford
0-2
Aldershot
sex
2013-09-13
19:45h
Woking
2-2
Tamworth
sex
2013-09-13
19:45h
Wrexham
2-0
Luton
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Barnet
1-1
Lincoln
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Cambridge
1-0
Gateshead
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Dartford
1-2
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Forest Green
2-1
Halifax
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Grimsby
1-0
Braintree
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Kidderminster
2-1
Hyde
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Macclesfield
0-1
Alfreton
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Salisbury
3-1
Chester
sáb
2013-09-14
15:00h
Southport
2-2
Welling
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Aldershot
3-3
Barnet
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Alfreton
1-1
Cambridge
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Chester
2-1
Macclesfield
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Halifax
4-0
Grimsby
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Gateshead
0-3
Wrexham
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Hyde
0-2
Woking
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Lincoln
1-0
Southport
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Luton
3-0
Dartford
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Nuneaton
2-1
Hereford
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Salisbury
1-1
Braintree
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Tamworth
0-3
Kidderminster
ter
2013-09-17
19:45h
Welling
5-2
Forest Green
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Aldershot
2-0
Wrexham
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Alfreton
3-1
Barnet
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Braintree
1-0
Southport
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Cambridge
2-1
Forest Green
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Chester
0-0
Grimsby
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Dartford
3-0
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Halifax
1-1
Hereford
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Hyde
0-1
Welling
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Luton
3-2
Lincoln
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Macclesfield
3-2
Woking
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Nuneaton
1-2
Salisbury
sáb
2013-09-21
15:00h
Tamworth
0-1
Gateshead
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Barnet
1-2
Macclesfield
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Cambridge
3-0
Nuneaton
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Forest Green
1-2
Tamworth
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Gateshead
3-2
Chester
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Grimsby
5-2
Dartford
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Hereford
1-0
Lincoln
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Kidderminster
2-0
Halifax
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Salisbury
2-0
Hyde
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Southport
2-1
Alfreton
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Welling
1-0
Aldershot
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Woking
0-4
Luton
ter
2013-09-24
19:45h
Wrexham
2-3
Braintree
sex
2013-09-27
19:45h
Kidderminster
0-0
Aldershot
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Barnet
3-1
Salisbury
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Braintree
3-1
Alfreton
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Dartford
1-0
Southport
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Halifax
2-1
Chester
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Forest Green
1-0
Gateshead
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Grimsby
3-1
Tamworth
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Hereford
0-0
Luton
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Lincoln
3-0
Hyde
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Macclesfield
2-1
Welling
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Woking
2-0
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-09-28
15:00h
Wrexham
1-1
Cambridge
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Aldershot
0-3
Grimsby
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Alfreton
3-2
Forest Green
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Cambridge
1-0
Hereford
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Chester
0-0
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Gateshead
2-0
Dartford
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Hyde
0-3
Braintree
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Luton
4-3
Halifax
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Nuneaton
2-2
Lincoln
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Salisbury
2-1
Wrexham
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Southport
1-1
Woking
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Tamworth
1-0
Macclesfield
sáb
2013-10-05
15:00h
Welling
1-1
Barnet
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Aldershot
3-3
Luton
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Alfreton
0-1
Chester
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Braintree
2-3
Welling
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Dartford
1-1
Salisbury
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Halifax
2-2
Nuneaton
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Grimsby
0-1
Cambridge
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Hyde
0-2
Gateshead
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Kidderminster
4-1
Forest Green
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Lincoln
0-0
Tamworth
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Macclesfield
1-0
Hereford
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Woking
0-0
Barnet
ter
2013-10-08
19:45h
Wrexham
1-0
Southport
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Chester
0-0
Cambridge
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Forest Green
2-3
Macclesfield
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Gateshead
3-0
Alfreton
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Hereford
2-2
Dartford
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Lincoln
0-1
Aldershot
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Luton
4-1
Hyde
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Nuneaton
1-1
Braintree
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Salisbury
1-0
Grimsby
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Southport
1-2
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Welling
2-0
Tamworth
sáb
2013-10-12
15:00h
Woking
0-0
Halifax
dom
2013-10-13
14:00h
Barnet
1-1
Wrexham
qui
2013-10-17
19:45h
Macclesfield
2-2
Southport
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Aldershot
2-3
Alfreton
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Braintree
3-0
Chester
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Cambridge
2-0
Salisbury
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Dartford
4-3
Hyde
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Halifax
3-0
Welling
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Grimsby
3-1
Forest Green
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Hereford
0-1
Barnet
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Kidderminster
4-1
Lincoln
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Nuneaton
1-4
Gateshead
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Tamworth
3-4
Luton
sáb
2013-10-19
15:00h
Wrexham
2-0
Woking
qui
2013-10-31
19:45h
Salisbury
4-1
Hereford
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Alfreton
3-0
Halifax
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Barnet
1-0
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Chester
1-1
Aldershot
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Forest Green
1-0
Dartford
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Gateshead
0-0
Luton
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Hyde
2-2
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Macclesfield
3-2
Wrexham
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Southport
1-0
Cambridge
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Tamworth
0-0
Braintree
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Welling
1-0
Lincoln
sáb
2013-11-02
15:00h
Woking
1-2
Grimsby
sáb
2013-11-09
15:00h
Hyde
1-2
Chester
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Barnet
0-0
Welling
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Braintree
1-2
Luton
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Cambridge
4-0
Aldershot
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Halifax
4-0
Hyde
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Forest Green
1-0
Nuneaton
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Hereford
2-2
Chester
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Macclesfield
1-1
Kidderminster
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Southport
0-1
Lincoln
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Tamworth
1-0
Alfreton
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Woking
3-0
Dartford
ter
2013-11-12
19:45h
Wrexham
3-2
Gateshead
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Alfreton
3-1
Braintree
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Halifax
4-0
Aldershot
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Forest Green
4-1
Lincoln
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Gateshead
3-2
Salisbury
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Kidderminster
3-1
Wrexham
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Macclesfield
3-1
Dartford
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Southport
0-3
Hereford
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Tamworth
0-2
Grimsby
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Welling
1-2
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-11-16
15:00h
Woking
3-2
Hyde
sáb
2013-11-16
15:15h
Chester
1-1
Luton
sáb
2013-11-16
17:30h
Barnet
2-2
Cambridge
ter
2013-11-19
19:45h
Dartford
1-5
Wrexham
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Aldershot
5-1
Southport
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Braintree
1-0
Halifax
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Cambridge
2-0
Woking
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Dartford
0-1
Gateshead
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Grimsby
2-1
Barnet
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Hyde
1-2
Alfreton
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Kidderminster
5-3
Tamworth
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Lincoln
1-1
Hereford
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Luton
2-1
Welling
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Nuneaton
1-0
Chester
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Salisbury
3-2
Macclesfield
sáb
2013-11-23
15:00h
Wrexham
2-0
Forest Green
ter
2013-11-26
19:45h
Aldershot
2-1
Braintree
ter
2013-11-26
19:45h
Dartford
0-2
Barnet
ter
2013-11-26
19:45h
Hereford
3-2
Halifax
ter
2013-11-26
19:45h
Luton
3-0
Southport
ter
2013-11-26
19:45h
Nuneaton
3-0
Alfreton
ter
2013-11-26
19:45h
Salisbury
1-4
Forest Green
sáb
2013-12-07
15:00h
Alfreton
0-5
Luton
sáb
2013-12-07
15:00h
Barnet
1-0
Dartford
sáb
2013-12-07
15:00h
Chester
0-2
Braintree
sáb
2013-12-07
15:00h
Hereford
0-1
Nuneaton
sáb
2013-12-07
15:00h
Halifax
3-4
Woking
ter
2013-12-10
19:45h
Cambridge
3-0
Macclesfield
ter
2013-12-10
19:45h
Grimsby
1-1
Welling
ter
2013-12-10
19:45h
Lincoln
0-1
Gateshead
ter
2013-12-10
19:45h
Woking
1-0
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-12-14
15:00h
Dartford
1-2
Halifax
sáb
2013-12-14
15:00h
Kidderminster
1-3
Alfreton
sáb
2013-12-14
15:00h
Macclesfield
1-0
Salisbury
qui
2013-12-19
19:45h
Grimsby
3-1
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Aldershot
6-0
Tamworth
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Alfreton
2-1
Dartford
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Chester
3-3
Lincoln
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Halifax
1-0
Forest Green
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Hereford
1-0
Cambridge
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Hyde
0-1
Barnet
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Luton
4-2
Gateshead
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Nuneaton
0-2
Woking
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Salisbury
1-1
Southport
sáb
2013-12-21
15:00h
Welling
1-1
Wrexham
qui
2013-12-26
12:00h
Cambridge
1-0
Braintree
qui
2013-12-26
12:30h
Dartford
1-2
Welling
qui
2013-12-26
12:30h
Tamworth
1-1
Nuneaton
qui
2013-12-26
13:00h
Lincoln
0-2
Grimsby
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Barnet
1-2
Luton
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Forest Green
3-1
Aldershot
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Gateshead
1-1
Halifax
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Kidderminster
2-1
Hereford
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Macclesfield
3-0
Hyde
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Southport
0-0
Chester
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Woking
1-3
Salisbury
qui
2013-12-26
15:00h
Wrexham
2-3
Alfreton
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Aldershot
3-1
Welling
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Braintree
2-0
Tamworth
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Chester
1-1
Gateshead
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Halifax
5-1
Lincoln
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Grimsby
2-3
Macclesfield
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Hyde
2-5
Wrexham
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Luton
6-0
Kidderminster
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Nuneaton
0-0
Cambridge
sáb
2013-12-28
15:00h
Salisbury
2-1
Barnet
sáb
2013-12-28
15:10h
Alfreton
2-1
Southport
sáb
2013-12-28
19:30h
Hereford
1-0
Forest Green
qua
2014-01-01
12:00h
Luton
2-1
Barnet
qua
2014-01-01
15:00h
Alfreton
1-0
Wrexham
qua
2014-01-01
15:00h
Halifax
3-3
Gateshead
qua
2014-01-01
15:00h
Grimsby
1-1
Lincoln
qua
2014-01-01
15:00h
Hyde
0-3
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-01-04
13:00h
Lincoln
0-0
Luton
sáb
2014-01-04
15:00h
Barnet
1-0
Alfreton
sáb
2014-01-04
15:00h
Gateshead
4-0
Hyde
sáb
2014-01-04
15:00h
Southport
1-0
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-01-04
15:00h
Tamworth
2-0
Halifax
sáb
2014-01-04
15:00h
Wrexham
2-1
Aldershot
ter
2014-01-07
19:45h
Lincoln
4-1
Alfreton
qui
2014-01-09
19:30h
Forest Green
1-1
Hereford
sex
2014-01-10
19:45h
Welling
1-1
Dartford
sáb
2014-01-11
15:00h
Gateshead
2-1
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-01-11
15:00h
Kidderminster
3-0
Salisbury
sáb
2014-01-11
15:00h
Southport
1-1
Hyde
sáb
2014-01-11
15:00h
Woking
1-0
Braintree
sáb
2014-01-11
15:00h
Wrexham
0-0
Halifax
ter
2014-01-14
19:45h
Gateshead
0-0
Aldershot
ter
2014-01-14
19:45h
Welling
0-2
Hyde
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Chester
2-1
Barnet
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Halifax
1-1
Cambridge
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Grimsby
2-2
Gateshead
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Hereford
4-1
Southport
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Hyde
2-6
Forest Green
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Nuneaton
1-0
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Salisbury
1-0
Dartford
sáb
2014-01-18
15:00h
Welling
3-0
Woking
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Macclesfield
3-1
Lincoln
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Southport
1-2
Wrexham
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Tamworth
0-1
Cambridge
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Barnet
1-3
Aldershot
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Gateshead
1-1
Welling
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Woking
0-1
Chester
ter
2014-01-21
19:45h
Kidderminster
1-2
Dartford
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Aldershot
2-2
Halifax
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Barnet
1-0
Southport
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Dartford
3-3
Cambridge
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Forest Green
3-0
Chester
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Hereford
1-0
Salisbury
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Hyde
0-3
Tamworth
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Lincoln
2-2
Woking
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Luton
3-0
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-01-25
15:00h
Welling
1-2
Alfreton
ter
2014-01-28
19:45h
Wrexham
2-0
Tamworth
ter
2014-01-28
19:45h
Hereford
1-1
Kidderminster
ter
2014-01-28
19:45h
Cambridge
1-2
Grimsby
ter
2014-01-28
19:45h
Nuneaton
2-1
Aldershot
sáb
2014-02-01
15:00h
Salisbury
2-1
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-02-01
15:00h
Chester
1-3
Welling
sáb
2014-02-01
15:00h
Gateshead
3-1
Kidderminster
sáb
2014-02-01
15:00h
Lincoln
3-1
Halifax
seg
2014-02-03
19:45h
Woking
3-0
Hereford
ter
2014-02-04
19:45h
Halifax
5-1
Salisbury
ter
2014-02-04
19:45h
Lincoln
1-2
Nuneaton
ter
2014-02-04
19:45h
Macclesfield
3-2
Chester
sáb
2014-02-08
15:00h
Grimsby
0-0
Southport
sáb
2014-02-08
15:00h
Hyde
3-4
Lincoln
sáb
2014-02-08
15:00h
Salisbury
0-0
Alfreton
sáb
2014-02-08
15:00h
Wrexham
1-2
Dartford
ter
2014-02-11
19:45h
Tamworth
1-1
Hyde
ter
2014-02-11
19:45h
Salisbury
2-0
Woking
ter
2014-02-11
19:45h
Cambridge
0-1
Alfreton
ter
2014-02-11
19:45h
Macclesfield
1-2
Luton
qui
2014-02-13
19:45h
Chester
2-1
Halifax
sáb
2014-02-15
15:00h
Barnet
1-0
Tamworth
sáb
2014-02-15
15:00h
Gateshead
0-2
Woking
sáb
2014-02-15
15:00h
Lincoln
2-0
Kidderminster
sáb
2014-02-15
15:00h
Luton
7-0
Hereford
sáb
2014-02-15
15:00h
Nuneaton
1-0
Hyde
sáb
2014-02-15
15:00h
Southport
3-1
Salisbury
ter
2014-02-18
19:45h
Dartford
5-1
Woking
ter
2014-02-18
19:45h
Aldershot
2-2
Forest Green
ter
2014-02-18
19:45h
Barnet
2-1
Grimsby
ter
2014-02-18
19:45h
Cambridge
0-0
Wrexham
ter
2014-02-18
19:45h
Tamworth
1-2
Salisbury
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Alfreton
1-1
Gateshead
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Dartford
2-0
Hereford
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Forest Green
3-1
Southport
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Hyde
2-2
Aldershot
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Kidderminster
2-2
Braintree
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Lincoln
1-1
Chester
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Nuneaton
0-5
Luton
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Tamworth
1-1
Welling
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Woking
3-2
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-02-22
15:00h
Wrexham
0-1
Barnet
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Kidderminster
2-0
Woking
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Southport
2-1
Grimsby
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Braintree
1-0
Cambridge
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Dartford
1-1
Aldershot
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Tamworth
3-4
Chester
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Luton
5-0
Wrexham
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Forest Green
1-2
Barnet
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Hereford
1-2
Macclesfield
ter
2014-02-25
19:45h
Welling
2-0
Gateshead
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Aldershot
2-3
Lincoln
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Barnet
1-3
Woking
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Braintree
2-1
Hyde
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Cambridge
5-1
Kidderminster
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Chester
3-3
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Halifax
2-0
Tamworth
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Gateshead
1-1
Forest Green
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Grimsby
2-0
Salisbury
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Hereford
0-2
Wrexham
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Luton
3-0
Alfreton
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Southport
3-0
Dartford
sáb
2014-03-01
15:00h
Welling
1-0
Macclesfield
sex
2014-03-07
19:45h
Dartford
0-1
Chester
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Alfreton
1-1
Lincoln
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Barnet
0-1
Gateshead
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Braintree
1-1
Hereford
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Forest Green
3-2
Cambridge
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Hyde
1-5
Halifax
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Macclesfield
1-1
Grimsby
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Nuneaton
2-0
Welling
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Salisbury
0-0
Luton
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Tamworth
1-0
Aldershot
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Woking
2-0
Southport
sáb
2014-03-08
15:00h
Wrexham
0-0
Kidderminster
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Cambridge
1-1
Luton
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Nuneaton
1-0
Tamworth
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Forest Green
4-0
Salisbury
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Lincoln
1-2
Welling
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Kidderminster
2-1
Macclesfield
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Alfreton
3-0
Hyde
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Grimsby
1-1
Hereford
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Aldershot
2-0
Chester
ter
2014-03-11
19:45h
Braintree
3-0
Wrexham
qui
2014-03-13
19:45h
Forest Green
0-2
Braintree
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Aldershot
2-2
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Cambridge
1-1
Dartford
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Chester
0-1
Alfreton
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Grimsby
3-1
Wrexham
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Hereford
0-0
Hyde
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Kidderminster
1-0
Barnet
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Lincoln
2-0
Braintree
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Salisbury
0-0
Gateshead
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Southport
4-1
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Tamworth
1-2
Forest Green
sáb
2014-03-15
15:00h
Welling
0-1
Halifax
seg
2014-03-17
19:45h
Luton
0-1
Woking
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Forest Green
2-1
Grimsby
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Wrexham
2-0
Hereford
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Chester
2-2
Southport
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Aldershot
0-0
Kidderminster
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Alfreton
4-2
Tamworth
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Braintree
0-2
Lincoln
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Macclesfield
2-0
Barnet
ter
2014-03-18
19:45h
Cambridge
2-1
Welling
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Barnet
2-0
Hereford
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Braintree
1-0
Aldershot
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Forest Green
0-0
Welling
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Gateshead
3-1
Lincoln
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Hyde
0-2
Dartford
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Kidderminster
1-1
Southport
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Luton
3-0
Chester
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Macclesfield
2-1
Tamworth
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Nuneaton
0-1
Grimsby
sáb
2014-03-22
15:00h
Wrexham
1-1
Salisbury
seg
2014-03-24
19:45h
Halifax
2-0
Alfreton
ter
2014-03-25
19:45h
Welling
0-2
Braintree
ter
2014-03-25
19:45h
Aldershot
1-2
Gateshead
ter
2014-03-25
19:45h
Chester
2-0
Tamworth
ter
2014-03-25
19:45h
Grimsby
1-2
Luton
qua
2014-03-26
19:45h
Salisbury
0-3
Cambridge
qui
2014-03-27
19:45h
Braintree
2-1
Nuneaton
qui
2014-03-27
19:45h
Southport
2-0
Forest Green
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Aldershot
1-0
Hyde
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Alfreton
1-1
Nuneaton
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Cambridge
1-1
Barnet
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Dartford
2-1
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Halifax
2-0
Luton
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Gateshead
1-0
Braintree
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Hereford
0-1
Grimsby
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Salisbury
1-1
Kidderminster
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Tamworth
0-0
Lincoln
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Welling
2-0
Chester
sáb
2014-03-29
15:00h
Woking
2-1
Wrexham
ter
2014-04-01
19:45h
Wrexham
0-1
Grimsby
ter
2014-04-01
19:45h
Dartford
1-2
Luton
ter
2014-04-01
19:45h
Southport
0-4
Braintree
ter
2014-04-01
19:45h
Woking
2-1
Forest Green
ter
2014-04-01
19:45h
Macclesfield
0-1
Cambridge
qui
2014-04-03
19:45h
Halifax
0-0
Braintree
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Alfreton
2-2
Welling
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Barnet
2-1
Forest Green
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Braintree
0-1
Salisbury
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Cambridge
3-1
Southport
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Chester
3-2
Hyde
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Gateshead
5-0
Tamworth
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Hereford
0-2
Woking
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Kidderminster
0-1
Grimsby
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Lincoln
0-0
Dartford
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Luton
1-0
Aldershot
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Nuneaton
0-1
Halifax
sáb
2014-04-05
15:00h
Wrexham
1-0
Macclesfield
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Braintree
0-1
Macclesfield
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Luton
2-0
Tamworth
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Alfreton
1-4
Aldershot
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Forest Green
1-1
Kidderminster
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Grimsby
2-2
Woking
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Hyde
0-2
Salisbury
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Southport
1-1
Barnet
ter
2014-04-08
19:45h
Welling
0-1
Hereford
qui
2014-04-10
19:45h
Dartford
1-0
Grimsby
qui
2014-04-10
19:45h
Woking
0-3
Cambridge
sáb
2014-04-12
12:52h
Luton
2-3
Braintree
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Barnet
0-4
Halifax
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Cambridge
7-2
Hyde
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Dartford
0-1
Forest Green
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Grimsby
2-1
Chester
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Hereford
0-1
Gateshead
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Kidderminster
2-0
Welling
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Macclesfield
1-1
Aldershot
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Salisbury
1-2
Lincoln
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Southport
2-0
Tamworth
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Woking
2-1
Alfreton
sáb
2014-04-12
15:07h
Wrexham
3-0
Nuneaton
ter
2014-04-15
19:45h
Braintree
0-0
Gateshead
ter
2014-04-15
19:45h
Kidderminster
2-0
Cambridge
ter
2014-04-15
19:45h
Macclesfield
1-2
Forest Green
ter
2014-04-15
19:45h
Grimsby
0-1
Halifax
sex
2014-04-18
15:00h
Aldershot
3-2
Salisbury
sex
2014-04-18
15:00h
Braintree
1-0
Dartford
sex
2014-04-18
15:00h
Gateshead
2-2
Southport
sex
2014-04-18
15:00h
Hyde
1-3
Kidderminster
sex
2014-04-18
15:00h
Lincoln
1-0
Cambridge
sex
2014-04-18
16:15h
Alfreton
3-3
Grimsby
sex
2014-04-18
19:45h
Tamworth
1-0
Hereford
sáb
2014-04-19
12:00h
Chester
0-0
Wrexham
sáb
2014-04-19
12:30h
Welling
1-2
Luton
sáb
2014-04-19
15:00h
Halifax
2-1
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-04-19
15:00h
Forest Green
2-2
Woking
sáb
2014-04-19
15:00h
Nuneaton
0-1
Barnet
seg
2014-04-21
13:00h
Woking
1-2
Aldershot
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Cambridge
0-1
Chester
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Dartford
2-3
Tamworth
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Grimsby
1-0
Hyde
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Hereford
3-2
Alfreton
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Kidderminster
0-0
Nuneaton
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Luton
4-1
Forest Green
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Macclesfield
0-2
Gateshead
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Salisbury
3-0
Welling
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Southport
2-1
Halifax
seg
2014-04-21
15:00h
Wrexham
0-1
Lincoln
seg
2014-04-21
17:15h
Barnet
1-1
Braintree
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Aldershot
1-2
Hereford
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Alfreton
0-1
Macclesfield
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Braintree
0-0
Grimsby
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Chester
2-2
Salisbury
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Halifax
1-1
Kidderminster
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Forest Green
1-1
Wrexham
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Gateshead
2-0
Cambridge
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Hyde
0-1
Luton
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Lincoln
3-3
Barnet
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Nuneaton
3-1
Dartford
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Tamworth
2-4
Woking
sáb
2014-04-26
17:30h
Welling
4-3
Southport
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
16:00
Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
16:00
Paide
Vaprus
17:00
Dainava
FA Šiauliai
05:00
Vanuatu
New Caledonia
05:00
Nova Zelândia
Solomon
12:45
DPMM
Lion City
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact