☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
Cup 2020/2021
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
ter
2020-08-11
15:30h
Frenštát
2-0
Dolní Benešov
ter
2020-08-11
15:30h
HFK Olomouc
0-2
Rosice
sex
2020-08-14
16:00h
SP. Soběslav
1-4
Táborsko
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Motorlet
1-0
Meteor
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Dvůr Králové
0-3
Ústí Orlicí
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Kladno
5-6
Benešov
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Slaný
1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Sokol Hostouň
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Kolín
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Pardubice
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Libčany
0-7
Chlumec n.C.
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Brandýs
2-4
Domažlice
sáb
2020-08-15
08:15h
Libiš
0-6
Vltavín
sáb
2020-08-15
08:30h
Mar. Lázně
0-6
Karlovy Vary
sáb
2020-08-15
12:30h
Chomutov
1-3
Povltava FA
sáb
2020-08-15
14:00h
Ol. Březová
3-2
Zbuzany
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Velké Hamry
0-2
Vlašim
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Baník Souš
2-0
Králův Dvůr
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Český Brod
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Písek
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Náchod
0-6
Králové
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Sokol Srbice
3-0
Sokolov
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Slovan Velvary
5-1
Dobříš
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Český lev - UB
0-4
Žižkov
sáb
2020-08-15
15:00h
Vysoké Mýto
3-3
e.t.(4-3)
Zápy
dom
2020-08-16
15:00h
Sedlčany
0-6
Vyšehrad
ter
2020-08-25
15:00h
Letohrad
0-2
Chrudim
ter
2020-08-25
15:30h
Tasovice
3-3
e.t.(4-5)
Znojmo
ter
2020-08-25
15:30h
Humpolec
1-2
Vrchovina
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Sokol Lanžhot
0-1
Líšeň
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Strání
1-5
Hanácká
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Nový Jičín
0-3
Petřkovice
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Rýmařov
0-3
Prostějov
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Valašské
0-1
Frýdek-Místek
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Slavičín
0-3
Třinec
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Unie Hlubina
6-3
Vítkovice
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Stará Říše
1-4
Vysočina
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Ždírec n.D.
0-3
Velké Meziříčí
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Olešnice Bou.
0-4
Uničov
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Dětmarovice
1-6
Hlučín
qua
2020-08-26
15:30h
Skaštice
0-6
Vyškov
qua
2020-08-26
16:00h
Admira
0-4
Dukla
qua
2020-08-26
16:00h
Komárov
1-3
Ústí
qua
2020-08-26
16:00h
Přepeře
3-1
Varnsdorf
qua
2020-09-02
15:00h
Hranice
0-3
Blansko
qua
2020-09-02
15:30h
Kosmonosy
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(0-3)
Aritma
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact