☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
Cup 2021/2022
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
ter
2021-08-10
16:00h
SP. Soběslav
1-2
Benešov
ter
2021-08-10
16:30h
Chomutov
1-1
e.t.(3-2)
Motorlet
qua
2021-08-11
15:00h
Opava
9-0
Bospor Bohumín
qua
2021-08-11
15:00h
Znojmo
1-6
Líšeň
qua
2021-08-11
15:30h
Ol. Březová
3-0
Králův Dvůr
qua
2021-08-11
15:30h
Polná
0-4
Vysočina
qua
2021-08-11
15:30h
Bilovec
1-4
Uničov
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Strání
2-4
Hanácká
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Kolín
1-0
Karlovy Vary
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Libčany
1-4
Zbuzany
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Tochovice
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Baník Souš
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Start Brno
0-2
Blansko
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Valašské
4-2
Skaštice
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Slavičín
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Frýdek-Místek
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Vítkovice
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
Hranice
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Hodonín
1-2
Vyškov
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Kozlovice
1-8
Hlučín
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Kladno
0-7
Domažlice
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Velké Meziříčí
2-2
e.t.(4-2)
Rosice
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Přerov
5-0
Polanka
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Uherský Brod
1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Otrokovice
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Žďár
0-4
FCZ Brno
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Šumperk
0-7
Třinec
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Kosmonosy
1-3
Dukla
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Vysoké Mýto
0-2
Ústí Orlicí
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Sedlčany
2-2
e.t.(3-3)
Táborsko
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Admira
0-1
Příbram
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Slaný
1-4
Slovan Velvary
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Český Brod
1-4
Vltavín
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Neratovice
0-4
Varnsdorf
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Mar. Lázně
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
Písek
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Dvůr Králové
0-5
Zápy
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Meteor
2-3
Sokolov
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Náchod
0-2
Chrudim
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Český lev - UB
0-11
Vlašim
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Letohrad
0-4
Přepeře
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Komárov
1-8
Žižkov
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Aritma
0-1
Povltava FA
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Dobříš
1-3
Sokol Hostouň
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Brandýs
0-5
Chlumec n.C.
qua
2021-08-11
16:00h
Sokol Srbice
0-3
Vyšehrad
qua
2021-08-18
15:00h
Vratimov
2-3
Prostějov
qua
2021-08-18
16:00h
Velké Hamry
1-2
Ústí
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact