☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
Cup 2017/2018
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
qui
2017-07-13
16:00h
Havl. Brod
0-1
Polná
sáb
2017-07-15
09:15h
Přeštice
1-6
Karlovy Vary
sáb
2017-07-15
13:30h
Hořovicko
1-0
Rakovník
sáb
2017-07-15
16:00h
Ždírec n.D.
3-0
Vrchovina
sáb
2017-07-15
16:00h
Nový Bor
1-5
Turnov
sáb
2017-07-15
16:00h
Arsenal CL
1-3
Kolín
sáb
2017-07-15
16:00h
Tasovice
2-1
Břeclav
sáb
2017-07-15
16:00h
Slatiňany
3-1
Letohrad
sáb
2017-07-15
16:00h
Petrovice
1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Havířov
sáb
2017-07-15
16:30h
Frýdlant
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Nový Jičín
dom
2017-07-16
09:00h
Ústí
3-0
Nové Sady
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Velká Bíteš
3-1
Blansko
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Hranice
1-2
Kozlovice
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Třebíč
0-6
Stará Říše
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Vsetín
1-2
Brumov
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Strání
2-1
Bzenec
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Tišnov
3-3
e.t.(5-4)
Rosice
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Bohumín
4-2
Dolní Benešov
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Šumperk
1-3
HFK Olomouc
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Jeseník
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-2)
Rýmařov
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Provodov
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-5)
Slavičín
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Střešovice
1-3
Baník Souš
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
SP. Soběslav
1-3
Sedlčany
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Komárov
1-2
Mar. Lázně
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Nová Včelnice
0-1
Malše Roudné
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Nejdek
1-3
Chomutov
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Louny
4-1
Motorlet
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Doksy
0-2
Ostrá
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Červený
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Dvůr Králové
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Čechie Vykáň
2-1
Chrastava
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Brná
2-9
Zbuzany
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Trutnov
0-2
Živanice
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Petřín Plzeň
1-2
Klatovy
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Brandýs
0-5
Vysoké Mýto
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Hrobce
3-1
Tatran
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Jiskra Mšeno
3-2
OHK Kratonohy
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Aritma
0-2
Čáslav
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Dobříš
5-2
Kladno
dom
2017-07-16
16:00h
Neratovice
2-1
Admira
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact