☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
Cup 2017/2018
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Preliminary Round
Jornada
0
ter
2017-07-18
17:00h
Havířov
3-7
Třinec
qua
2017-07-19
16:00h
Jeseník
2-4
Opava
qua
2017-07-19
17:00h
Mar. Lázně
1-4
Žižkov
sáb
2017-07-22
09:15h
Meteor
1-4
Vlašim
sáb
2017-07-22
09:15h
Slatiňany
1-3
Chrudim
sáb
2017-07-22
09:30h
Tišnov
3-4
Hulín
sáb
2017-07-22
09:30h
Zbuzany
2-3
Písek
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Turnov
3-2
Benátky nad J
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Ostrá
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Zápy
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Kolín
1-3
Ústí Orlicí
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Slavičín
6-0
Otrokovice
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Ústí
1-2
Hlučín
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Polná
0-3
Znojmo
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Bohumín
0-4
Petřkovice
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Strání
3-5
Hanácká
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Brumov
0-3
Valašské
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Ždírec n.D.
1-0
Velké Meziříčí
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Kozlovice
3-0
Uničov
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Nový Jičín
2-3
Vítkovice
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Velká Bíteš
0-3
Vyškov
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-0
Frýdek-Místek
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Český Brod
3-4
Vltavín
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Malše Roudné
0-5
Dolní Benešov
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Slovan Velvary
1-0
Dynamo CB
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Mohelnice
1-3
Prostějov
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Louny
0-7
Sokolov
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Baník Souš
0-3
Varnsdorf
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Čechie Vykáň
0-4
Ústí
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Klatovy
1-4
Domažlice
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Jiskra Mšeno
4-2
Dobrovice
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Sedlčany
0-5
Táborsko
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Karlovy Vary
0-3
Králův Dvůr
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Neratovice
0-2
Převýšov
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Čáslav
1-2
Příbram
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Hrobce
2-3
Brozany
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Živanice
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-3)
Olympia Praha
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Hořovicko
1-4
Štěchovice
sáb
2017-07-22
16:00h
Dobříš
1-0
Litoměřicko
dom
2017-07-23
16:00h
Tasovice
1-4
Hodonín
dom
2017-07-23
16:00h
Stará Říše
0-3
Líšeň
dom
2017-07-23
16:00h
Chomutov
1-2
Vyšehrad
dom
2017-07-23
16:00h
Červený
1-7
Králové
qua
2017-07-26
16:00h
Vysoké Mýto
1-2
Pardubice
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki
07:30
Avispa
Sagan
10:00
Gamba
Kashiwa
10:00
Kashima
Albirex
10:00
Tokyo
Júbilo
10:00
Nagoya
Shonan
08:00
Iwaki
Ventforet
09:00
Mito
Blaublitz
10:00
Oita
Tochigi
10:00
Ehime
Shimizu
10:00
Vegalta
V-Varen
10:00
Kumamoto
Fagiano
10:30
ThespaKusatsu
Renofa
11:00
JEF Utd
Tokushima
10:00
Levadia
Tammeka
12:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Utd
02:00
Taiti
Samoa
05:00
Papua-NG
Fiji
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact