Cup 2014/2015
Turquia
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Tuzlaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2 | = | Gaziantep | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇑ | Gaziantep BB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Sivasspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Akhisar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2 | = | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | = | Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | = | Manisa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Fatih Karagümrük | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | = | Mersin İdman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | = | Samsunspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Basaksehir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2 | ⇑ | Sivas Belediyespor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇑ | Ankaragücü | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Karabükspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Kayserispor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | = | Altınordu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇑ | Fenerbahce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Bayburt ÖİS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇑ | Rizespor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Demirspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | = | Sarıyer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Galatasaray | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Balçova Yaşamspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Amed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Eskişehirspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇑ | Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Giresun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Cizrespor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | = | Konyaspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda