☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
Cup 2019/2020
Bélgica
Jogos
Pro League
Play-offs 1/2
Cup
First Division B
Second Amateur Division
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
sex
2019-08-09
18:30h
Lyra-Lierse
1-0
Helson
sáb
2019-08-10
16:30h
Aywaille
0-2
Olympic
sáb
2019-08-10
17:00h
RWDM
6-0
Alken
sáb
2019-08-10
17:00h
Bambrugge
2-1
R. Mons 44
sáb
2019-08-10
17:00h
Nijlen
1-0
Stockay
sáb
2019-08-10
17:30h
Rupel Boom
4-0
Racing Waregem
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Cappellen
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Thes
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Tubize
2-0
Greunsjotters
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Rebecq
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-4)
Lebbeke
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Couvin
2-3
Londerzeel
sáb
2019-08-10
18:00h
Hoogstraten
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-5)
Stade Brainois
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
UCE Liège
0-3
Deinze
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Oppagne-Wéris
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Wetteren
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Everois
1-4
Tilleur
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Tienen
2-1
Eloois-Winkel
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Onhaye
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Braine
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Zelzate
1-2
La Louvière
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Dessel
3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(5-4)
Raeren
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Hamme
5-1
Belœil
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Ronse
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Waremme
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Menen
1-2
Durbuy
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Rhodienne
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-1)
Symphorinois
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Waltwilder
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Aalter
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Blankenberge
2-0
RESTN
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Bocholt
1-2
Mandel Utd
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Solières
0-2
Seraing
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Vosselaar
1-0
Patro
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Gullegem
3-1
Montignies
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Wingene
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Loenhout
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Temse
2-1
Jong Zulte
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Sint-Job
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Geel
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Mariekerke
2-1
Herstal
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Dikkelvenne
5-0
Sp. Kampenhout
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Francs Borains
4-1
Koersel
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Svelta
0-2
Knokke
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Avanti
1-2
Torhout
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Overijse
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(2-4)
Oudenaarde
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Pepingen-Halle
0-2
Verlaine
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
US Givry
4-4
e.t.(4-4)
p.g.(5-3)
Termien
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Dender
2-0
Lauwe
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Union Namur
2-1
URSL Visé
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Aalst
2-0
Lierse K
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Wijgmaal
7-1
Oupeye
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Oostkamp
3-1
Berchem
dom
2019-08-11
14:00h
Oostnieuwkerke
0-3
Liège
dom
2019-08-11
15:00h
Olsa
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Heist
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:00
Dortmund
Real Madrid
06:00
Sanfrecce
Júbilo
07:00
Shonan
Gamba
07:00
Kashima
F Marinos
07:00
Machida
Albirex
08:00
Urawa
Vissel Kobe
11:00
Kyoto
Cerezo
06:00
Oita
Tokushima
06:00
Fujieda
Ventforet
10:00
Yokohama
Ehime
10:00
JEF Utd
Fagiano
13:00
Akron
Ural
16:00
Arsenal
Nizhny Novg.
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact