☰
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
✘
Articles/Videos
For Beginners
For Advanced
Interviews
Solidary Bet
Diary
Paulo Rebelo Diary
Stats
About Me
UEFA Europa League 2014/2015
Europa
Jogos
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA Youth League
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
16th Finals
Group Stage
Play-offs
3rd Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
1st Qualifying Round
Jornada
0
qui
2014-07-17
14:00h
Astana
3-0
Hapoel TA
qui
2014-07-17
15:00h
Kairat
1-1
Esbjerg
qui
2014-07-17
16:00h
Košice
0-1
Slov Liberec
qui
2014-07-17
16:00h
Laci
0-3
Zorya
qui
2014-07-17
16:00h
Neftchi
1-2
Koper
qui
2014-07-17
16:30h
Buducnost
0-2
Omonia
qui
2014-07-17
16:30h
Dinamo Minsk
3-0
MYPA
qui
2014-07-17
16:30h
Trenčín
4-0
Vojvodina
qui
2014-07-17
17:00h
Atlantas
0-0
Karagandy
qui
2014-07-17
17:00h
Kalju
1-0
Lech
qui
2014-07-17
17:00h
Zestafoni
0-0
Trnava
qui
2014-07-17
17:00h
Ruch
3-2
Vaduz
qui
2014-07-17
17:00h
RoPS
1-1
Asteras
qui
2014-07-17
17:00h
Elfsborg
0-1
Inter Baku
qui
2014-07-17
17:30h
Petrolul
2-0
Flamurtari
qui
2014-07-17
17:45h
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
St. Pölten
qui
2014-07-17
18:00h
Brommapojkarna
4-0
Crusaders
qui
2014-07-17
18:00h
Mladá Boleslav
2-1
Široki Brijeg
qui
2014-07-17
18:00h
Neman
1-1
FH
qui
2014-07-17
18:00h
Rosenborg
1-2
Sligo
qui
2014-07-17
18:30h
CFR Cluj
0-0
Jagodina
qui
2014-07-17
18:30h
Luzern
1-1
St. Johnstone
qui
2014-07-17
18:30h
CSKA Sofia
1-1
Zimbru
qui
2014-07-17
18:45h
Lovech
0-2
DVTK
qui
2014-07-17
19:00h
Víkingur
0-0
Tromso
qui
2014-07-17
19:00h
ZW
2-1
Zawisza
qui
2014-07-17
19:00h
Győr
0-3
IFK Gotemburgo
qui
2014-07-17
19:30h
Bursa
0-0
Chikhura
qui
2014-07-17
19:30h
Rijeka
1-0
Ferencvaros
qui
2014-07-17
19:30h
Molde
4-1
Gorica
qui
2014-07-17
19:30h
Split
2-1
H Be'er Sheva
qui
2014-07-17
19:30h
Metalurg
0-0
Željezničar
qui
2014-07-17
19:30h
Sillamäe
0-4
Krasnodar
qui
2014-07-17
19:45h
Motherwell
2-2
Stjarnan
qui
2014-07-17
19:45h
Linfield
1-0
AIK Solna
qui
2014-07-17
19:45h
Derry
0-1
Soligorsk
qui
2014-07-17
19:45h
Dundalk
0-2
Hajduk Split
qui
2014-07-17
19:45h
Aberdeen
0-0
Groningen
qui
2014-07-17
20:00h
Sarajevo
0-1
Haugesund
qui
2014-07-17
20:05h
Čukarički
0-4
Grödig
ter
2014-07-22
20:00h
Željezničar
2-2
Metalurg
qui
2014-07-24
13:30h
Karagandy
3-0
Atlantas
qui
2014-07-24
14:30h
H Be'er Sheva
0-0
Split
qui
2014-07-24
16:30h
MYPA
0-0
Dinamo Minsk
qui
2014-07-24
17:00h
Krasnodar
5-0
Sillamäe
qui
2014-07-24
17:00h
Inter Baku
0-1
e.t.(0-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Elfsborg
qui
2014-07-24
17:00h
Omonia
0-0
Buducnost
qui
2014-07-24
17:00h
Haugesund
1-3
Sarajevo
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Esbjerg
1-0
Kairat
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
IFK Gotemburgo
0-1
Győr
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Zimbru
0-0
CSKA Sofia
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Soligorsk
5-1
Derry
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Grödig
1-2
Čukarički
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Flamurtari
1-3
Petrolul
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Chikhura
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-1)
Bursa
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Slov Liberec
3-0
Košice
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Vaduz
0-0
Ruch
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
AIK Solna
2-0
Linfield
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Lech
3-0
Kalju
qui
2014-07-24
18:00h
Tromso
1-2
Víkingur
qui
2014-07-24
18:30h
Zorya
2-1
Laci
qui
2014-07-24
18:30h
Groningen
1-2
Aberdeen
qui
2014-07-24
18:30h
Hapoel TA
1-0
Astana
qui
2014-07-24
18:30h
Trnava
3-0
Zestafoni
qui
2014-07-24
19:00h
Zawisza
1-3
ZW
qui
2014-07-24
19:00h
Sligo
1-3
Rosenborg
qui
2014-07-24
19:00h
Vojvodina
3-0
Trenčín
qui
2014-07-24
19:00h
Asteras
4-2
RoPS
qui
2014-07-24
19:15h
Hajduk Split
1-2
Dundalk
qui
2014-07-24
19:30h
Gorica
1-1
Molde
qui
2014-07-24
19:30h
Jagodina
0-1
CFR Cluj
qui
2014-07-24
19:30h
Ferencvaros
1-2
Rijeka
qui
2014-07-24
19:30h
Koper
0-2
Neftchi
qui
2014-07-24
19:30h
Široki Brijeg
0-4
Mladá Boleslav
qui
2014-07-24
19:30h
DVTK
1-2
Lovech
qui
2014-07-24
19:45h
St. Johnstone
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Luzern
qui
2014-07-24
19:45h
Crusaders
1-1
Brommapojkarna
qui
2014-07-24
20:05h
St. Pölten
2-0
Botev Plovdiv
qui
2014-07-24
20:15h
Stjarnan
2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Motherwell
qui
2014-07-24
20:15h
FH
2-0
Neman
Today’s Soccer
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
20:15
FC Penafiel
Torreense
16:00
Daugavpils
Metta/LU
16:00
Tukums
Grobiņa
01:00
Legion
Charleston
03:00
Durango
Los Cabos United
04:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Stats
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2010. All rights reserved. |
Contact