UEFA Europa League 2018/2019
Europa
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Bayer Leverkusen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
2 | = | Zurich | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3 | = | AEK Larnaca | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
4 | = | Ludogorets | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
- 16th Finals
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Salzburg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2 | = | Celtic | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
3 | = | Leipzig | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
4 | = | Rosenborg | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
- 16th Finals
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Zenit São Petersburgo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2 | = | Slavia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3 | = | Bordeaux | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4 | = | Copenhagen | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- 16th Finals
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Dínamo Zagreb | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2 | = | Fenerbahce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | = | Spartak Trnava | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4 | = | Anderlecht | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
- 16th Finals
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Arsenal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2 | = | Sporting | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3 | = | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
4 | = | Qarabağ | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
- 16th Finals
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Real Betis | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2 | = | Olympiakos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3 | = | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4 | = | Dudelange | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
- 16th Finals
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Villarreal | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2 | = | Rapid Viena | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
3 | = | Rangers | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4 | = | Spartak Moscou | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
- 16th Finals
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2 | = | Lazio | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
3 | = | Apollon | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4 | = | Olympique Marseille | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
- 16th Finals
Group I
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Genk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
2 | = | Malmo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3 | = | Besiktas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4 | = | Sarpsborg | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
- 16th Finals
Group J
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Sevilla | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2 | = | Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3 | = | Standard Liège | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4 | = | Akhisar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
- 16th Finals
Group K
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Dínamo Kiev | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2 | = | Rennes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
3 | = | Astana | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4 | = | Jablonec | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
- 16th Finals
Group L
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | = | Chelsea | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2 | = | BATE | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
3 | = | Videoton | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4 | = | PAOK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
- 16th Finals