Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2017 Gabão
África
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Tunisia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Togo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Liberia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Djibouti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Congo RD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Angola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Central African Republic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Madagascar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Mali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Equatorial Guinea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Benin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | South Sudan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Burquina Faso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Uganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Botsuana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Comoros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Zâmbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ⇓ | Congo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Quénia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Guiné-Bissau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Cabo Verde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Marrocos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Líbia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | São Tomé e Príncipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Nigéria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Egito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3 | ⇓ | Tanzânia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Chad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Gana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Ruanda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Mozambique | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Maurícia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group I
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Sudão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Costa do Marfim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Gabão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Serra Leoa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
Group J
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Argélia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Etiópia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Lesotho | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Seychelles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group K
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Senegal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Niger | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Namíbia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Burundi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group L
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Suazilândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Zimbabwe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Guiné | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | ⇓ | Malawi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda
Group M
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Camarões | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2 | ⇓ | Gambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | South Africa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Mauritânia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- Próxima ronda
- Possível próxima ronda