☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Giresun Atatürk Stadyumu
Equipa
Giresunspor U21
,
Giresun
Morada
Inönü Caddesi
Cidade
Giresun
País
Turquia
Telefone
E-mail
Página Oficial
Inauguração
1941
Arquitecto
Factos
Capacidade
12191
Superfície
grass
Nomes anteriores
Foto
Jogos
Data
Competição
Jogo
Assistência
2024-05
1. Lig
Giresunspor
22:00
Ümraniye
-
2024-04
1. Lig
Giresunspor
22:00
Sakaryaspor
-
2024-04
1. Lig
Giresunspor
13:00
Goztepe
-
2024-04
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-3
Tuzla
-
2024-03
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-6
Sanlıurfaspor
-
2024-03
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-1
Adanaspor
-
2024-02
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-1
Keçiörengücü
-
2024-02
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-0
Eyüp
-
2024-01
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-3
Çorum FK
-
2023-12
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-1
Gençlerbirliği
-
2023-11
1. Lig
Giresunspor
1-4
Kocaelispor
-
2023-11
1. Lig
Giresunspor
1-0
Erzurum BB
-
2023-11
Cup
Giresunspor
1-1
HE Adivar
-
2023-10
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-1
Boluspor
-
2023-09
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-0
Altay
-
2023-09
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-0
Manisa FK
-
2023-08
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-1
Bandırma
-
2023-08
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0-1
Bodrumspor
-
2023-06
Super Liga
Giresunspor
2-0
Antalyaspor
-
2023-05
Super Liga
Giresunspor
2-4
Trabzon
-
2023-05
Super Liga
Giresunspor
3-0
Hatay
-
2023-05
Super Liga
Giresunspor
1-1
Fenerbahçe
-
2023-04
Super Liga
Giresunspor
2-4
Basaksehir
-
2023-04
Super Liga
Giresunspor
1-0
Sivas
-
2023-04
Super Liga
Giresunspor
2-2
Alanyaspor
-
2023-03
Super Liga
Giresunspor
2-2
Fatih
-
2023-02
Super Liga
Giresunspor
1-2
Kayserispor
-
2023-01
Super Liga
Giresunspor
0-4
Galatasaray
-
2023-01
Super Liga
Giresunspor
0-1
Ümraniye
-
2022-12
Super Liga
Giresunspor
2-1
Gaziantep BB
-
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
13:30
Zorya
Shakhtar D
15:30
Grobiņa
Liepāja
17:30
FS Jelgava
Valmiera/BSS
14:00
Alashkert
West Armenia
16:00
Shirak
Van
14:00
Indonésia U23
Australia
16:30
Jordan U23
Catar U23
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato