☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
1. SNL 2002/2003
Eslovénia
Jogos
1. SNL
2. SNL
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
Group Stage
Jornada
0
sex
2002-07-12
00:00h
Olimpija
2-2
Šmartno
sáb
2002-07-13
00:00h
Koper
1-0
Mura
sáb
2002-07-13
00:00h
Celje
3-3
Maribor
sáb
2002-07-13
00:00h
Rudar
3-0
Ljubljana
dom
2002-07-14
00:00h
Gorica
0-0
Dravograd
dom
2002-07-14
00:00h
Korotan
0-1
Primorje
sex
2002-07-19
00:00h
Ljubljana
1-1
Celje
sáb
2002-07-20
00:00h
Maribor
0-1
Koper
dom
2002-07-21
00:00h
Mura
0-1
Olimpija
dom
2002-07-21
00:00h
Šmartno
1-1
Korotan
dom
2002-07-21
00:00h
Dravograd
4-0
Primorje
dom
2002-07-21
00:00h
Gorica
1-1
Rudar
sex
2002-07-26
00:00h
Olimpija
0-1
Maribor
sáb
2002-07-27
00:00h
Koper
2-1
Ljubljana
sáb
2002-07-27
00:00h
Celje
2-2
Gorica
sáb
2002-07-27
00:00h
Rudar
0-1
Dravograd
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Primorje
4-0
Šmartno
dom
2002-07-28
00:00h
Korotan
2-0
Mura
sáb
2002-08-10
00:00h
Maribor
3-0
Korotan
sáb
2002-08-10
00:00h
Rudar
2-1
Celje
sáb
2002-08-10
00:00h
Gorica
3-0
Koper
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Mura
3-0
Primorje
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Ljubljana
0-1
Olimpija
dom
2002-08-11
00:00h
Dravograd
0-0
Šmartno
sáb
2002-08-17
00:00h
Koper
1-0
Rudar
sáb
2002-08-17
00:00h
Celje
2-1
Dravograd
dom
2002-08-18
00:00h
Olimpija
1-1
Gorica
dom
2002-08-18
00:00h
Primorje
1-1
Maribor
dom
2002-08-18
00:00h
Šmartno
1-0
Mura
dom
2002-08-18
00:00h
Korotan
1-1
Ljubljana
sáb
2002-08-24
00:00h
Celje
3-3
Koper
sáb
2002-08-24
00:00h
Rudar
1-2
Olimpija
sáb
2002-08-24
00:00h
Gorica
2-1
Korotan
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Maribor
0-0
Šmartno
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Ljubljana
0-4
Primorje
dom
2002-08-25
00:00h
Dravograd
2-1
Mura
sex
2002-08-30
00:00h
Olimpija
1-0
Celje
sáb
2002-08-31
00:00h
Koper
3-2
Dravograd
sáb
2002-08-31
00:00h
Korotan
0-0
Rudar
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Primorje
1-1
Gorica
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Mura
0-0
Maribor
dom
2002-09-01
00:00h
Šmartno
2-2
Ljubljana
sáb
2002-09-14
00:00h
Celje
0-0
Korotan
sáb
2002-09-14
00:00h
Ljubljana
3-1
Mura
sáb
2002-09-14
00:00h
Rudar
3-1
Primorje
sáb
2002-09-14
00:00h
Gorica
1-2
Šmartno
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Koper
0-0
Olimpija
dom
2002-09-15
00:00h
Dravograd
0-0
Maribor
sex
2002-09-20
00:00h
Olimpija
3-0
Dravograd
sex
2002-09-20
00:00h
Maribor
0-2
Ljubljana
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Primorje
1-3
Celje
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Mura
5-0
Gorica
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Šmartno
3-1
Rudar
dom
2002-09-22
00:00h
Korotan
0-1
Koper
sex
2002-09-27
00:00h
Olimpija
4-0
Korotan
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Koper
3-0
Primorje
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Celje
3-0
Šmartno
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Rudar
1-1
Mura
sáb
2002-09-28
00:00h
Gorica
0-2
Maribor
dom
2002-09-29
00:00h
Dravograd
1-0
Ljubljana
sáb
2002-10-05
00:00h
Korotan
2-1
Dravograd
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Maribor
1-0
Rudar
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Primorje
1-3
Olimpija
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Mura
1-2
Celje
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Šmartno
1-1
Koper
dom
2002-10-06
00:00h
Ljubljana
0-2
Gorica
sáb
2002-10-19
00:00h
Maribor
0-3
Celje
dom
2002-10-20
00:00h
Mura
1-1
Koper
dom
2002-10-20
00:00h
Šmartno
0-0
Olimpija
dom
2002-10-20
00:00h
Ljubljana
3-1
Rudar
dom
2002-10-20
00:00h
Dravograd
0-0
Gorica
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
Koper
1-2
Maribor
sáb
2002-10-26
00:00h
Rudar
1-1
Gorica
dom
2002-10-27
00:00h
Olimpija
3-1
Mura
dom
2002-10-27
00:00h
Primorje
1-0
Dravograd
dom
2002-10-27
00:00h
Celje
3-1
Ljubljana
sáb
2002-11-02
00:00h
Maribor
0-3
Olimpija
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Šmartno
1-0
Primorje
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Ljubljana
2-1
Koper
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Dravograd
2-0
Rudar
dom
2002-11-03
00:00h
Gorica
0-2
Celje
sex
2002-11-08
00:00h
Olimpija
2-2
Ljubljana
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
Primorje
3-3
Mura
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
Koper
3-0
Gorica
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
Celje
4-1
Rudar
dom
2002-11-10
00:00h
Šmartno
1-1
Dravograd
sáb
2002-11-16
00:00h
Rudar
2-1
Koper
dom
2002-11-17
00:00h
Maribor
2-0
Primorje
dom
2002-11-17
00:00h
Mura
0-3
Šmartno
dom
2002-11-17
00:00h
Dravograd
0-1
Celje
dom
2002-11-17
00:00h
Gorica
3-4
Olimpija
sex
2002-11-22
00:00h
Olimpija
1-2
Rudar
dom
2002-11-24
00:00h
Primorje
5-0
Ljubljana
dom
2002-11-24
00:00h
Koper
0-0
Celje
dom
2002-11-24
00:00h
Mura
3-2
Dravograd
dom
2002-11-24
00:00h
Šmartno
5-5
Maribor
sáb
2002-11-30
00:00h
Maribor
0-0
Mura
sáb
2002-11-30
00:00h
Ljubljana
4-1
Šmartno
sáb
2002-11-30
00:00h
Dravograd
3-4
Koper
sáb
2002-11-30
00:00h
Gorica
0-1
Primorje
dom
2002-12-01
00:00h
Celje
0-0
Olimpija
sáb
2003-03-01
00:00h
Olimpija
3-0
Koper
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Maribor
2-1
Dravograd
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Primorje
1-0
Rudar
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Mura
1-2
Ljubljana
dom
2003-03-02
00:00h
Šmartno
1-0
Gorica
sáb
2003-03-08
00:00h
Gorica
1-1
Mura
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Celje
3-1
Primorje
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Ljubljana
0-2
Maribor
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Dravograd
1-1
Olimpija
dom
2003-03-09
00:00h
Rudar
1-3
Šmartno
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Maribor
2-3
Gorica
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Primorje
1-1
Koper
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Mura
1-0
Rudar
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Šmartno
1-2
Celje
dom
2003-03-16
00:00h
Ljubljana
1-4
Dravograd
sáb
2003-03-22
00:00h
Rudar
1-2
Maribor
sáb
2003-03-22
00:00h
Gorica
1-1
Ljubljana
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Olimpija
1-3
Primorje
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Koper
0-1
Šmartno
dom
2003-03-23
00:00h
Celje
4-0
Mura
sex
2003-04-04
00:00h
Olimpija
5-1
Ljubljana
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Maribor
2-0
Gorica
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Koper
2-1
Rudar
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Celje
1-0
Dravograd
dom
2003-04-06
00:00h
Šmartno
3-1
Mura
sáb
2003-04-12
00:00h
Rudar
1-2
Maribor
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Primorje
1-0
Dravograd
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Mura
2-0
Koper
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Ljubljana
4-1
Celje
dom
2003-04-13
00:00h
Gorica
1-2
Olimpija
sex
2003-04-18
00:00h
Olimpija
1-1
Rudar
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Maribor
4-2
Mura
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Celje
0-0
Gorica
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Šmartno
1-2
Primorje
sáb
2003-04-19
00:00h
Dravograd
2-2
Ljubljana
qua
2003-04-23
00:00h
Primorje
2-0
Koper
qua
2003-04-23
00:00h
Mura
1-0
Olimpija
qua
2003-04-23
00:00h
Šmartno
3-0
Dravograd
qua
2003-04-23
00:00h
Rudar
2-2
Celje
qua
2003-04-23
00:00h
Gorica
2-0
Ljubljana
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Maribor
2-0
Primorje
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Koper
1-0
Šmartno
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Celje
3-0
Mura
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Ljubljana
2-1
Rudar
sáb
2003-04-26
00:00h
Dravograd
4-1
Gorica
sáb
2003-05-03
00:00h
Rudar
0-0
Gorica
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Primorje
2-0
Olimpija
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Koper
2-2
Dravograd
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Mura
4-2
Ljubljana
dom
2003-05-04
00:00h
Šmartno
0-2
Maribor
sex
2003-05-09
00:00h
Olimpija
1-1
Šmartno
sáb
2003-05-10
00:00h
Celje
2-1
Primorje
dom
2003-05-11
00:00h
Maribor
1-0
Koper
dom
2003-05-11
00:00h
Dravograd
3-1
Rudar
dom
2003-05-11
00:00h
Gorica
1-1
Mura
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Maribor
5-0
Dravograd
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Primorje
1-2
Ljubljana
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Koper
2-2
Olimpija
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Mura
1-0
Rudar
dom
2003-05-18
00:00h
Šmartno
4-1
Celje
sáb
2003-05-24
00:00h
Gorica
3-3
Primorje
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Olimpija
3-3
Maribor
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Celje
3-3
Koper
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Ljubljana
1-2
Šmartno
dom
2003-05-25
00:00h
Dravograd
2-1
Mura
qua
2003-05-28
00:00h
Olimpija
1-1
Dravograd
qua
2003-05-28
00:00h
Maribor
2-1
Celje
qua
2003-05-28
00:00h
Primorje
4-0
Rudar
qua
2003-05-28
00:00h
Koper
3-0
Ljubljana
qua
2003-05-28
00:00h
Šmartno
0-1
Gorica
sáb
2003-05-31
00:00h
Gorica
3-0
Koper
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Mura
2-1
Primorje
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Celje
1-3
Olimpija
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Ljubljana
1-6
Maribor
dom
2003-06-01
00:00h
Rudar
4-3
Šmartno
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities
06:30
Wanderers
Melville United
06:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
23:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
18:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
18:00
Botafogo W
Real Brasília W
14:00
Považská
Humenné
22:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato