☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Superliga 2008/2009
Albânia
Jogos
Superliga
1st Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
Regular Season
Jornada
0
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Dinamo
0-0
Teuta
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Elbasani
0-0
Apolonia
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Lushnja
0-1
Partizani
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Shkumbini
4-1
Bylis
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Besa
0-1
Flamurtari
dom
2008-08-24
18:00h
Vllaznia
0-0
Tirana
sáb
2008-08-30
14:00h
Dinamo
3-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2008-08-30
14:00h
Teuta
0-1
Tirana
sáb
2008-08-30
14:00h
Bylis
2-3
Besa
dom
2008-08-31
16:00h
Apolonia
2-0
Lushnja
dom
2008-08-31
16:00h
Flamurtari
0-1
Elbasani
dom
2008-08-31
16:00h
Partizani
1-2
Vllaznia
dom
2008-09-14
15:30h
Tirana
2-1
Partizani
dom
2008-09-14
15:30h
Besa
0-0
Dinamo
dom
2008-09-14
15:30h
Elbasani
1-0
Bylis
dom
2008-09-14
15:30h
Shkumbini
1-0
Teuta
dom
2008-09-14
15:30h
Lushnja
2-1
Flamurtari
dom
2008-09-14
17:30h
Vllaznia
3-1
Apolonia
sáb
2008-09-20
15:00h
Flamurtari
1-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2008-09-20
15:00h
Shkumbini
1-0
Besa
sáb
2008-09-20
15:00h
Apolonia
0-2
Tirana
dom
2008-09-21
15:00h
Dinamo
0-0
Elbasani
dom
2008-09-21
15:00h
Bylis
1-0
Lushnja
dom
2008-09-21
15:00h
Teuta
0-0
Partizani
sex
2008-09-26
15:00h
Vllaznia
1-0
Bylis
sáb
2008-09-27
15:00h
Besa
1-1
Teuta
sáb
2008-09-27
15:00h
Lushnja
1-2
Dinamo
sáb
2008-09-27
15:00h
Tirana
3-1
Flamurtari
dom
2008-09-28
15:00h
Partizani
0-1
Apolonia
dom
2008-09-28
15:00h
Elbasani
1-1
Shkumbini
sex
2008-10-03
14:00h
Teuta
2-1
Apolonia
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Bylis
0-0
Tirana
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Besa
1-0
Elbasani
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Flamurtari
1-0
Partizani
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Dinamo
1-1
Vllaznia
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Shkumbini
1-2
Lushnja
dom
2008-10-19
17:30h
Vllaznia
2-2
Shkumbini
dom
2008-10-19
17:30h
Apolonia
1-1
Flamurtari
dom
2008-10-19
17:30h
Lushnja
0-1
Besa
dom
2008-10-19
17:30h
Partizani
1-1
Bylis
dom
2008-10-19
17:30h
Tirana
2-1
Dinamo
dom
2008-10-19
17:30h
Elbasani
0-1
Teuta
sáb
2008-10-25
13:30h
Dinamo
2-0
Partizani
sáb
2008-10-25
13:30h
Elbasani
2-0
Lushnja
sáb
2008-10-25
13:30h
Shkumbini
0-0
Tirana
sáb
2008-10-25
17:30h
Teuta
1-0
Flamurtari
dom
2008-10-26
15:30h
Bylis
1-0
Apolonia
dom
2008-10-26
15:30h
Besa
1-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2008-11-01
13:30h
Apolonia
0-2
Dinamo
sáb
2008-11-01
13:30h
Flamurtari
0-0
Bylis
sáb
2008-11-01
13:30h
Partizani
0-2
Shkumbini
sáb
2008-11-01
13:30h
Vllaznia
2-0
Elbasani
dom
2008-11-02
13:30h
Tirana
1-1
Besa
dom
2008-11-02
13:30h
Lushnja
1-1
Teuta
sex
2008-11-07
13:00h
Besa
0-0
Partizani
sáb
2008-11-08
13:00h
Lushnja
1-4
Vllaznia
sáb
2008-11-08
13:00h
Teuta
1-0
Bylis
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Dinamo
1-1
Flamurtari
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Elbasani
1-0
Tirana
dom
2008-11-09
00:00h
Shkumbini
2-0
Apolonia
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Bylis
1-0
Dinamo
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Vllaznia
2-1
Teuta
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Apolonia
3-1
Besa
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Flamurtari
0-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Tirana
1-0
Lushnja
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Partizani
2-2
Elbasani
dom
2008-11-23
13:00h
Apolonia
2-2
Elbasani
dom
2008-11-23
13:00h
Tirana
1-1
Vllaznia
dom
2008-11-23
13:00h
Teuta
0-0
Dinamo
dom
2008-11-23
13:00h
Partizani
0-0
Lushnja
dom
2008-11-23
13:00h
Bylis
2-1
Shkumbini
dom
2008-11-23
13:00h
Flamurtari
2-0
Besa
sáb
2008-11-29
13:00h
Lushnja
3-1
Apolonia
sáb
2008-11-29
13:00h
Elbasani
0-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2008-11-29
13:00h
Tirana
1-2
Teuta
sáb
2008-11-29
13:00h
Vllaznia
2-1
Partizani
dom
2008-11-30
13:00h
Shkumbini
0-0
Dinamo
dom
2008-11-30
13:00h
Besa
3-0
Bylis
sáb
2008-12-06
13:00h
Flamurtari
2-0
Lushnja
sáb
2008-12-06
13:00h
Teuta
2-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2008-12-06
13:00h
Apolonia
1-2
Vllaznia
sáb
2008-12-06
13:00h
Dinamo
4-2
Besa
sáb
2008-12-06
13:00h
Bylis
1-1
Elbasani
dom
2008-12-07
13:00h
Partizani
2-2
Tirana
sáb
2008-12-13
15:00h
Tirana
3-0
Apolonia
sáb
2008-12-13
15:00h
Elbasani
2-2
Dinamo
sáb
2008-12-13
15:00h
Besa
2-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2008-12-13
15:00h
Vllaznia
1-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2008-12-13
15:00h
Lushnja
1-1
Bylis
sáb
2008-12-13
15:00h
Partizani
0-0
Teuta
sáb
2008-12-20
13:00h
Teuta
0-1
Besa
sáb
2008-12-20
13:00h
Apolonia
3-1
Partizani
dom
2008-12-21
13:00h
Bylis
1-2
Vllaznia
dom
2008-12-21
13:00h
Dinamo
1-0
Lushnja
dom
2008-12-21
13:00h
Flamurtari
2-0
Tirana
dom
2008-12-21
13:00h
Shkumbini
2-1
Elbasani
sex
2008-12-26
15:00h
Lushnja
1-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2008-12-27
12:30h
Tirana
6-2
Bylis
sáb
2008-12-27
12:30h
Apolonia
1-0
Teuta
sáb
2008-12-27
12:30h
Partizani
2-0
Flamurtari
sáb
2008-12-27
12:30h
Elbasani
0-1
Besa
sáb
2008-12-27
14:00h
Vllaznia
0-1
Dinamo
sáb
2009-01-31
15:00h
Teuta
1-2
Elbasani
sáb
2009-01-31
15:00h
Bylis
0-1
Partizani
sáb
2009-01-31
15:00h
Besa
0-0
Lushnja
sáb
2009-01-31
15:00h
Flamurtari
0-2
Apolonia
sáb
2009-01-31
15:00h
Shkumbini
1-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2009-01-31
16:00h
Dinamo
2-4
Tirana
qua
2009-02-04
13:00h
Vllaznia
4-1
Besa
qua
2009-02-04
13:00h
Lushnja
1-0
Elbasani
qua
2009-02-04
13:00h
Flamurtari
1-1
Teuta
qua
2009-02-04
13:00h
Partizani
1-0
Dinamo
qua
2009-02-04
13:00h
Apolonia
1-0
Bylis
qui
2009-02-05
13:00h
Tirana
2-0
Shkumbini
dom
2009-02-15
13:30h
Teuta
1-1
Lushnja
dom
2009-02-15
13:30h
Dinamo
3-2
Apolonia
dom
2009-02-15
13:30h
Besa
1-3
Tirana
dom
2009-02-15
13:30h
Bylis
1-1
Flamurtari
dom
2009-02-15
13:30h
Elbasani
0-0
Vllaznia
dom
2009-02-15
13:30h
Shkumbini
1-0
Partizani
sáb
2009-02-21
13:30h
Partizani
1-0
Besa
sáb
2009-02-21
13:30h
Tirana
0-0
Elbasani
dom
2009-02-22
13:30h
Flamurtari
0-2
Dinamo
dom
2009-02-22
13:30h
Bylis
2-0
Teuta
dom
2009-02-22
13:30h
Vllaznia
2-0
Lushnja
dom
2009-02-22
13:30h
Apolonia
0-1
Shkumbini
dom
2009-03-01
15:00h
Besa
2-1
Apolonia
dom
2009-03-01
15:00h
Elbasani
0-1
Partizani
dom
2009-03-01
15:00h
Dinamo
5-1
Bylis
dom
2009-03-01
15:00h
Lushnja
0-0
Tirana
dom
2009-03-01
15:00h
Shkumbini
2-1
Flamurtari
dom
2009-03-01
15:00h
Teuta
4-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2009-03-07
15:00h
Tirana
2-1
Lushnja
sáb
2009-03-07
15:00h
Dinamo
3-1
Apolonia
sáb
2009-03-07
15:00h
Vllaznia
0-0
Bylis
sáb
2009-03-07
15:00h
Besa
1-1
Elbasani
sáb
2009-03-07
15:00h
Teuta
3-2
Partizani
sáb
2009-03-07
15:00h
Shkumbini
1-1
Flamurtari
dom
2009-03-15
00:00h
Bylis
0-0
Tirana
dom
2009-03-15
00:00h
Apolonia
0-1
Vllaznia
dom
2009-03-15
00:00h
Flamurtari
2-1
Dinamo
dom
2009-03-15
00:00h
Elbasani
2-2
Shkumbini
dom
2009-03-15
00:00h
Partizani
0-0
Besa
dom
2009-03-15
00:00h
Teuta
0-1
Lushnja
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Tirana
2-0
Apolonia
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Besa
2-0
Teuta
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Vllaznia
3-1
Flamurtari
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Dinamo
2-0
Elbasani
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Shkumbini
0-1
Partizani
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Lushnja
1-0
Bylis
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Teuta
1-0
Shkumbini
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Besa
2-2
Lushnja
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Apolonia
0-0
Bylis
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Partizani
1-2
Dinamo
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Flamurtari
1-2
Tirana
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Elbasani
1-4
Vllaznia
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Vllaznia
2-0
Partizani
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Dinamo
1-2
Teuta
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Shkumbini
1-0
Besa
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Lushnja
2-1
Apolonia
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Tirana
3-0
Elbasani
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Bylis
1-1
Flamurtari
sáb
2009-04-18
15:30h
Partizani
2-2
Tirana
sáb
2009-04-18
15:30h
Teuta
1-0
Vllaznia
sáb
2009-04-18
15:30h
Besa
1-1
Dinamo
sáb
2009-04-18
15:30h
Shkumbini
1-0
Lushnja
sáb
2009-04-18
15:30h
Elbasani
2-1
Bylis
sáb
2009-04-18
15:30h
Flamurtari
0-0
Apolonia
sáb
2009-04-25
15:30h
Bylis
1-0
Partizani
sáb
2009-04-25
15:30h
Tirana
4-1
Teuta
sáb
2009-04-25
15:30h
Vllaznia
3-2
Besa
sáb
2009-04-25
15:30h
Dinamo
3-0
Shkumbini
sáb
2009-04-25
15:30h
Lushnja
1-1
Flamurtari
sáb
2009-04-25
15:30h
Apolonia
3-1
Elbasani
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Partizani
2-1
Apolonia
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Besa
1-1
Tirana
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Shkumbini
1-2
Vllaznia
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Dinamo
1-1
Lushnja
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Teuta
1-0
Bylis
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Elbasani
1-1
Flamurtari
sáb
2009-05-09
15:30h
Flamurtari
2-1
Partizani
sáb
2009-05-09
15:30h
Tirana
3-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2009-05-09
15:30h
Vllaznia
1-0
Dinamo
sáb
2009-05-09
15:30h
Bylis
2-0
Besa
sáb
2009-05-09
15:30h
Apolonia
2-0
Teuta
sáb
2009-05-09
15:30h
Lushnja
0-0
Elbasani
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Partizani
2-1
Elbasani
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Dinamo
2-3
Tirana
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Vllaznia
1-1
Lushnja
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Shkumbini
0-2
Bylis
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Besa
0-2
Apolonia
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Teuta
2-3
Flamurtari
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Lushnja
1-0
Partizani
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Bylis
3-0
Dinamo
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Apolonia
3-1
Shkumbini
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Elbasani
3-2
Teuta
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Flamurtari
4-0
Besa
sáb
2009-05-23
18:00h
Tirana
2-1
Vllaznia
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
14:00
FC Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto
12:30
Qəbələ
Neftchi
15:00
Kapaz
Karabakh
15:00
Montalegre
Limianos
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato