☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
1st Division 1998/1999
Dinamarca
Jogos
Superliga
1st Division
Denmark Series
DBU Pokalen
Elitedivisionen
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
Group Stage
Jornada
0
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-2
Odense
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Horsens
1-0
Naestved
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
BGA
2-2
Frem
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Herning F.
0-1
Bronshoj
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-0
Holstebro
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Esbjerg
4-2
Køge
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-3
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-08-02
00:00h
Svendborg
1-3
Ikast
sáb
1998-08-08
00:00h
Frem
1-4
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-2
Horsens
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Ikast
4-1
Hvidovre
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Sonderjysk
5-1
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Holstebro
0-3
Esbjerg
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Køge
1-3
Herning F.
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Naestved
0-1
Svendborg
dom
1998-08-09
00:00h
Odense
1-0
BGA
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Fremad Amager
5-0
Ikast
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Horsens
2-2
Køge
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Bronshoj
2-4
Naestved
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
BGA
3-2
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-1
Odense
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-2
Frem
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Herning F.
4-1
Holstebro
dom
1998-08-16
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-1
Svendborg
sáb
1998-08-22
00:00h
Frem
1-4
Herning F.
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Ikast
2-1
BGA
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Sonderjysk
2-3
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Holstebro
2-1
Horsens
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Svendborg
0-3
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Køge
2-1
Bronshoj
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Naestved
1-1
Hvidovre
dom
1998-08-23
00:00h
Odense
3-1
Esbjerg
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-0
Hvidovre
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Horsens
2-2
Frem
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Bronshoj
2-1
Holstebro
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
BGA
4-2
Svendborg
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-2
Ikast
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-0
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Herning F.
0-4
Odense
dom
1998-08-30
00:00h
Køge
4-3
Naestved
sáb
1998-09-05
00:00h
Frem
3-2
Bronshoj
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Ikast
2-3
Esbjerg
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Sonderjysk
0-1
Herning F.
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Holstebro
0-2
Køge
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Svendborg
0-3
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-0
BGA
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Naestved
1-6
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-09-06
00:00h
Odense
2-1
Horsens
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Horsens
1-1
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Bronshoj
0-2
Odense
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-1
Svendborg
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
BGA
1-1
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Holstebro
0-1
Naestved
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-2
Hvidovre
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Herning F.
1-2
Ikast
dom
1998-09-13
00:00h
Køge
3-0
Frem
sáb
1998-09-19
00:00h
Frem
2-3
Holstebro
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Fremad Amager
4-0
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Ikast
0-3
Horsens
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Sonderjysk
6-3
Bronshoj
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Svendborg
2-2
Herning F.
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-2
Esbjerg
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Naestved
1-6
BGA
dom
1998-09-20
00:00h
Odense
1-2
Køge
sáb
1998-09-26
00:00h
Frem
1-0
Naestved
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Horsens
2-0
Svendborg
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-4
Ikast
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Esbjerg
3-0
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Herning F.
2-1
Hvidovre
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Holstebro
1-3
Odense
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-1
BGA
dom
1998-09-27
00:00h
Køge
4-2
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-0
Herning F.
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
BGA
0-2
Esbjerg
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-4
Horsens
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Ikast
1-0
Køge
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Naestved
4-2
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Odense
3-0
Frem
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Sonderjysk
5-1
Holstebro
dom
1998-10-04
00:00h
Svendborg
3-2
Bronshoj
sáb
1998-10-10
00:00h
Frem
2-3
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Horsens
0-1
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-2
Hvidovre
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-2
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Herning F.
4-0
BGA
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Køge
0-0
Svendborg
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Odense
9-0
Naestved
dom
1998-10-11
00:00h
Holstebro
1-4
Ikast
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Fremad Amager
4-3
Bronshoj
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-1
Herning F.
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
BGA
2-2
Horsens
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-2
Køge
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Naestved
2-5
Esbjerg
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Sonderjysk
6-5
Odense
dom
1998-10-18
00:00h
Svendborg
0-2
Holstebro
sáb
1998-10-24
00:00h
Frem
1-2
Svendborg
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Horsens
1-4
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Bronshoj
4-1
BGA
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Herning F.
4-1
Esbjerg
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Odense
3-2
Ikast
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Køge
1-3
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Sonderjysk
2-1
Naestved
dom
1998-10-25
00:00h
Holstebro
4-1
Hvidovre
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-1
Holstebro
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-1
Bronshoj
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-0
Horsens
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
BGA
2-1
Køge
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Hvidovre
5-1
Frem
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Ikast
4-2
Sonderjysk
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Naestved
3-6
Herning F.
dom
1998-11-01
00:00h
Svendborg
1-3
Odense
sáb
1998-11-07
00:00h
Frem
1-3
Fremad Amager
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Horsens
1-7
Herning F.
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-3
Esbjerg
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Sonderjysk
1-3
Svendborg
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Køge
2-2
Boldk 1909
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Naestved
3-3
Ikast
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Odense
4-0
Hvidovre
dom
1998-11-08
00:00h
Holstebro
2-2
BGA
dom
1998-11-15
00:00h
Ikast
1-1
Frem
sáb
1999-03-20
00:00h
BGA
1-2
Hvidovre
sáb
1999-03-20
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-3
Naestved
dom
1999-03-21
00:00h
Horsens
1-2
Odense
dom
1999-03-21
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-2
Svendborg
dom
1999-03-21
00:00h
Bronshoj
0-1
Frem
dom
1999-03-21
00:00h
Esbjerg
3-2
Ikast
dom
1999-03-21
00:00h
Herning F.
3-1
Sonderjysk
dom
1999-03-21
00:00h
Køge
3-2
Holstebro
sáb
1999-03-27
00:00h
Frem
2-1
Horsens
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Sonderjysk
2-2
Esbjerg
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-0
Fremad Amager
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Ikast
3-3
Boldk 1909
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Naestved
1-2
Køge
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Odense
1-0
Herning F.
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Holstebro
4-1
Bronshoj
dom
1999-03-28
00:00h
Svendborg
1-1
BGA
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-0
Svendborg
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Horsens
2-1
Holstebro
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Bronshoj
2-4
Køge
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
BGA
1-5
Ikast
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Herning F.
0-1
Frem
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-0
Naestved
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Boldk 1909
2-3
Sonderjysk
qui
1999-04-01
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-0
Odense
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Frem
2-4
Esbjerg
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Ikast
1-2
Fremad Amager
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Køge
1-0
Horsens
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Naestved
6-1
Bronshoj
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Sonderjysk
1-1
BGA
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Holstebro
1-2
Herning F.
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Svendborg
1-0
Hvidovre
seg
1999-04-05
00:00h
Odense
3-0
Boldk 1909
sáb
1999-04-10
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-2
Sonderjysk
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
Horsens
0-2
Bronshoj
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-2
Frem
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
Esbjerg
4-0
Holstebro
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
BGA
1-2
Odense
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
Herning F.
2-0
Køge
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
Hvidovre
0-2
Ikast
dom
1999-04-11
00:00h
Svendborg
4-0
Naestved
sáb
1999-04-17
00:00h
Frem
4-3
BGA
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-0
Herning F.
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Ikast
5-2
Svendborg
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Køge
0-4
Esbjerg
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Naestved
3-1
Horsens
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Odense
4-0
Fremad Amager
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Sonderjysk
5-0
Hvidovre
dom
1999-04-18
00:00h
Holstebro
1-3
Boldk 1909
sáb
1999-04-24
00:00h
BGA
3-3
Holstebro
sáb
1999-04-24
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-1
Frem
dom
1999-04-25
00:00h
Boldk 1909
3-3
Køge
dom
1999-04-25
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-1
Bronshoj
dom
1999-04-25
00:00h
Herning F.
3-4
Horsens
dom
1999-04-25
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Odense
dom
1999-04-25
00:00h
Ikast
2-0
Naestved
dom
1999-04-25
00:00h
Svendborg
1-1
Sonderjysk
sáb
1999-05-01
00:00h
Frem
3-0
Hvidovre
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Horsens
0-1
Esbjerg
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Bronshoj
3-3
Boldk 1909
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Herning F.
5-0
Naestved
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Sonderjysk
0-2
Ikast
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Holstebro
0-1
Fremad Amager
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Køge
0-2
BGA
dom
1999-05-02
00:00h
Odense
1-0
Svendborg
sáb
1999-05-08
00:00h
BGA
3-3
Bronshoj
sáb
1999-05-08
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-2
Køge
dom
1999-05-09
00:00h
Esbjerg
0-0
Herning F.
dom
1999-05-09
00:00h
Ikast
3-1
Odense
dom
1999-05-09
00:00h
Svendborg
3-0
Frem
dom
1999-05-09
00:00h
Boldk 1909
0-2
Horsens
dom
1999-05-09
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-3
Holstebro
dom
1999-05-09
00:00h
Naestved
1-5
Sonderjysk
sáb
1999-05-15
00:00h
Frem
3-3
Ikast
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Horsens
2-0
BGA
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-2
Fremad Amager
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Herning F.
4-3
Boldk 1909
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Holstebro
0-0
Svendborg
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-1
Naestved
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Køge
2-2
Hvidovre
dom
1999-05-16
00:00h
Odense
3-0
Sonderjysk
sáb
1999-05-22
00:00h
BGA
3-2
Herning F.
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-3
Horsens
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Ikast
3-0
Holstebro
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Sonderjysk
6-1
Frem
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Svendborg
3-0
Køge
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-2
Esbjerg
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-0
Bronshoj
seg
1999-05-24
00:00h
Naestved
1-1
Odense
sáb
1999-05-29
00:00h
Frem
1-2
Odense
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Horsens
3-0
Hvidovre
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Bronshoj
0-1
Svendborg
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Herning F.
1-1
Fremad Amager
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Holstebro
1-2
Sonderjysk
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Boldk 1909
1-3
Naestved
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Esbjerg
3-0
BGA
dom
1999-05-30
00:00h
Køge
0-1
Ikast
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-6
Esbjerg
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
BGA
0-1
Boldk 1909
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Sonderjysk
3-3
Køge
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-0
Herning F.
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Ikast
4-1
Bronshoj
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Naestved
0-1
Frem
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Odense
6-1
Holstebro
qui
1999-06-10
00:00h
Svendborg
0-2
Horsens
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Horsens
1-1
Ikast
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Boldk 1909
3-2
Fremad Amager
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Bronshoj
0-5
Sonderjysk
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Esbjerg
0-1
Hvidovre
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
BGA
2-0
Naestved
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Herning F.
0-3
Svendborg
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Holstebro
0-1
Frem
dom
1999-06-13
00:00h
Køge
0-3
Odense
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Frem
2-1
Køge
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-2
BGA
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Sonderjysk
0-2
Horsens
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-1
Boldk 1909
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Ikast
2-0
Herning F.
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Naestved
1-5
Holstebro
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Odense
4-0
Bronshoj
qui
1999-06-17
00:00h
Svendborg
1-1
Esbjerg
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities
06:30
Wanderers
Melville United
06:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
23:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
18:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
18:00
Botafogo W
Real Brasília W
14:00
Považská
Humenné
22:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato