☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
1st Division 2000/2001
Dinamarca
Jogos
Superliga
1st Division
Denmark Series
DBU Pokalen
Elitedivisionen
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
Group Stage
Jornada
0
sáb
2000-07-29
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-3
Frem
sáb
2000-07-29
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
3-1
Skive
dom
2000-07-30
00:00h
Farum BK
0-0
Køge
dom
2000-07-30
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-1
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2000-07-30
00:00h
Randers
0-0
Boldk 1893
dom
2000-07-30
00:00h
Vejle
1-1
Horsens
dom
2000-07-30
00:00h
Esbjerg
4-0
Bronshoj
dom
2000-07-30
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-2
Ølstykke
sáb
2000-08-05
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
1-1
Esbjerg
sáb
2000-08-05
00:00h
Bronshoj
4-0
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2000-08-06
00:00h
Skive
1-3
Randers
dom
2000-08-06
00:00h
Horsens
0-0
Farum BK
dom
2000-08-06
00:00h
Frem
2-0
Vejle
dom
2000-08-06
00:00h
Ølstykke
0-3
Boldk 1913
dom
2000-08-06
00:00h
Boldk 1893
2-0
Hvidovre
dom
2000-08-06
00:00h
Køge
3-1
Fremad Amager
sex
2000-08-11
00:00h
Farum BK
5-2
Frem
sáb
2000-08-12
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-2
Boldk 1893
sáb
2000-08-12
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-2
Esbjerg
dom
2000-08-13
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-1
Horsens
dom
2000-08-13
00:00h
Randers
2-1
Bronshoj
dom
2000-08-13
00:00h
Vejle
2-1
Ølstykke
dom
2000-08-13
00:00h
Hvidovre
3-3
Skive
dom
2000-08-13
00:00h
Køge
5-2
Aarhus Fremad
sáb
2000-08-19
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
1-1
Skjold Birkerod
sáb
2000-08-19
00:00h
Bronshoj
3-0
Hvidovre
dom
2000-08-20
00:00h
Skive
1-1
Boldk 1913
dom
2000-08-20
00:00h
Horsens
2-4
Køge
dom
2000-08-20
00:00h
Frem
3-0
Fremad Amager
dom
2000-08-20
00:00h
Ølstykke
1-2
Farum BK
dom
2000-08-20
00:00h
Boldk 1893
3-2
Vejle
dom
2000-08-20
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-1
Randers
sex
2000-08-25
00:00h
Køge
1-1
Frem
sáb
2000-08-26
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-1
Bronshoj
dom
2000-08-27
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-0
Ølstykke
dom
2000-08-27
00:00h
Farum BK
3-2
Boldk 1893
dom
2000-08-27
00:00h
Horsens
4-0
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2000-08-27
00:00h
Randers
3-0
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2000-08-27
00:00h
Vejle
9-0
Skive
dom
2000-08-27
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-1
Esbjerg
sáb
2000-09-02
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
2-2
Hvidovre
sáb
2000-09-02
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
0-2
Randers
sáb
2000-09-02
00:00h
Bronshoj
3-5
Vejle
dom
2000-09-03
00:00h
Skive
2-0
Farum BK
dom
2000-09-03
00:00h
Frem
2-2
Horsens
dom
2000-09-03
00:00h
Ølstykke
0-4
Køge
dom
2000-09-03
00:00h
Boldk 1893
2-0
Fremad Amager
dom
2000-09-03
00:00h
Esbjerg
4-0
Boldk 1913
sáb
2000-09-09
00:00h
Boldk 1913
1-1
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Farum BK
3-2
Bronshoj
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Horsens
2-0
Ølstykke
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-2
Skive
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Frem
3-0
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Vejle
2-1
Esbjerg
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Hvidovre
3-3
Randers
dom
2000-09-10
00:00h
Køge
1-0
Boldk 1893
sex
2000-09-15
00:00h
Boldk 1893
0-1
Horsens
sáb
2000-09-16
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-4
Vejle
sáb
2000-09-16
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
1-6
Hvidovre
sáb
2000-09-16
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-3
Fremad Amager
dom
2000-09-17
00:00h
Skive
2-5
Køge
dom
2000-09-17
00:00h
Ølstykke
1-2
Frem
dom
2000-09-17
00:00h
Randers
3-0
Boldk 1913
dom
2000-09-17
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-1
Farum BK
sáb
2000-09-23
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-0
Hvidovre
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Farum BK
2-2
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Horsens
1-0
Skive
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-3
Esbjerg
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Frem
3-0
Boldk 1893
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Ølstykke
1-1
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Vejle
3-1
Randers
dom
2000-09-24
00:00h
Køge
4-1
Bronshoj
sáb
2000-09-30
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-2
Fremad Amager
sáb
2000-09-30
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
0-3
Boldk 1913
sáb
2000-09-30
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-0
Horsens
dom
2000-10-01
00:00h
Skive
1-4
Frem
dom
2000-10-01
00:00h
Boldk 1893
4-0
Ølstykke
dom
2000-10-01
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-2
Køge
dom
2000-10-01
00:00h
Randers
1-3
Farum BK
seg
2000-10-02
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-2
Vejle
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Farum BK
2-0
Hvidovre
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Fremad Amager
3-0
Randers
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Frem
7-2
Bronshoj
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Ølstykke
3-6
Skive
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Boldk 1893
6-1
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Vejle
1-1
Boldk 1913
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Horsens
2-2
Esbjerg
dom
2000-10-08
00:00h
Køge
4-1
Skjold Birkerod
sáb
2000-10-14
00:00h
Boldk 1913
0-3
Farum BK
sáb
2000-10-14
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-2
Horsens
sáb
2000-10-14
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
0-2
Vejle
sáb
2000-10-14
00:00h
Bronshoj
5-2
Ølstykke
dom
2000-10-15
00:00h
Skive
3-5
Boldk 1893
dom
2000-10-15
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-0
Frem
dom
2000-10-15
00:00h
Randers
1-2
Køge
dom
2000-10-15
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-2
Fremad Amager
sex
2000-10-20
00:00h
Køge
2-4
Hvidovre
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Skive
2-2
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Farum BK
0-2
Vejle
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Horsens
2-2
Randers
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-3
Boldk 1913
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Frem
5-1
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Ølstykke
0-5
Esbjerg
dom
2000-10-22
00:00h
Boldk 1893
0-1
Bronshoj
sáb
2000-10-28
00:00h
Boldk 1913
0-1
Køge
sáb
2000-10-28
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-2
Ølstykke
sáb
2000-10-28
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
1-4
Farum BK
sáb
2000-10-28
00:00h
Bronshoj
2-1
Skive
dom
2000-10-29
00:00h
Esbjerg
6-1
Boldk 1893
dom
2000-10-29
00:00h
Randers
1-5
Frem
dom
2000-10-29
00:00h
Vejle
2-1
Fremad Amager
dom
2000-10-29
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-1
Horsens
sáb
2000-11-04
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
0-2
Bronshoj
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-2
Farum BK
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Skive
0-3
Esbjerg
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Horsens
1-1
Boldk 1913
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Køge
1-1
Vejle
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Frem
2-0
Hvidovre
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Ølstykke
2-1
Randers
dom
2000-11-05
00:00h
Boldk 1893
3-0
Skjold Birkerod
sáb
2001-03-17
00:00h
Boldk 1913
0-2
Esbjerg
sáb
2001-03-17
00:00h
Køge
0-0
Ølstykke
dom
2001-03-18
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-5
Boldk 1893
dom
2001-03-18
00:00h
Farum BK
2-3
Skive
dom
2001-03-18
00:00h
Horsens
0-0
Frem
dom
2001-03-18
00:00h
Randers
1-0
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2001-03-18
00:00h
Vejle
2-3
Bronshoj
dom
2001-03-18
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-0
Skjold Birkerod
sáb
2001-03-24
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
0-0
Horsens
sáb
2001-03-24
00:00h
Bronshoj
3-1
Boldk 1913
dom
2001-03-25
00:00h
Skive
1-1
Vejle
dom
2001-03-25
00:00h
Frem
1-2
Køge
dom
2001-03-25
00:00h
Ølstykke
3-0
Fremad Amager
dom
2001-03-25
00:00h
Esbjerg
1-1
Hvidovre
sáb
2001-03-31
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-1
Skive
sáb
2001-03-31
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-2
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2001-04-01
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-2
Frem
dom
2001-04-01
00:00h
Farum BK
0-2
Ølstykke
dom
2001-04-01
00:00h
Køge
2-0
Horsens
dom
2001-04-01
00:00h
Randers
2-2
Esbjerg
dom
2001-04-01
00:00h
Vejle
1-1
Boldk 1893
dom
2001-04-01
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-2
Bronshoj
ter
2001-04-03
00:00h
Boldk 1893
2-1
Farum BK
sáb
2001-04-07
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
2-2
Køge
sáb
2001-04-07
00:00h
Bronshoj
3-0
Randers
dom
2001-04-08
00:00h
Skive
2-2
Hvidovre
dom
2001-04-08
00:00h
Horsens
3-3
Fremad Amager
dom
2001-04-08
00:00h
Frem
1-1
Farum BK
dom
2001-04-08
00:00h
Ølstykke
1-8
Vejle
dom
2001-04-08
00:00h
Boldk 1893
0-1
Boldk 1913
dom
2001-04-08
00:00h
Esbjerg
5-2
Skjold Birkerod
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Fremad Amager
1-1
Køge
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Farum BK
5-0
Horsens
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-2
Ølstykke
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
2-4
Bronshoj
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Esbjerg
3-1
Aarhus Fremad
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Randers
2-3
Skive
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Vejle
0-0
Frem
qui
2001-04-12
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-3
Boldk 1893
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Skive
2-1
Skjold Birkerod
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Frem
1-1
Boldk 1913
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Ølstykke
2-5
Hvidovre
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Boldk 1893
0-1
Randers
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
6-3
Fremad Amager
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-4
Esbjerg
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Horsens
2-1
Vejle
seg
2001-04-16
00:00h
Køge
1-0
Farum BK
sáb
2001-04-21
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-1
Horsens
sáb
2001-04-21
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
0-1
Boldk 1893
sáb
2001-04-21
00:00h
Bronshoj
1-1
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2001-04-22
00:00h
Farum BK
2-1
Fremad Amager
dom
2001-04-22
00:00h
Esbjerg
0-0
Skive
dom
2001-04-22
00:00h
Randers
1-2
Ølstykke
dom
2001-04-22
00:00h
Vejle
2-1
Køge
dom
2001-04-22
00:00h
Hvidovre
0-2
Frem
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-2
Vejle
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Skive
2-1
Bronshoj
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Farum BK
2-4
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Horsens
1-2
Hvidovre
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Frem
4-1
Randers
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Ølstykke
0-5
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Boldk 1893
0-2
Esbjerg
dom
2001-04-29
00:00h
Køge
2-0
Boldk 1913
sáb
2001-05-05
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-1
Fremad Amager
sáb
2001-05-05
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
2-1
Skive
sáb
2001-05-05
00:00h
Bronshoj
0-2
Boldk 1893
dom
2001-05-06
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
2-3
Frem
dom
2001-05-06
00:00h
Randers
0-0
Horsens
dom
2001-05-06
00:00h
Vejle
3-4
Farum BK
seg
2001-05-07
00:00h
Esbjerg
6-0
Ølstykke
seg
2001-05-07
00:00h
Hvidovre
3-0
Køge
qui
2001-05-10
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
3-5
Randers
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Fremad Amager
0-2
Hvidovre
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Farum BK
3-0
Boldk 1913
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Horsens
4-0
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Frem
1-2
Esbjerg
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Ølstykke
2-0
Bronshoj
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Boldk 1893
1-2
Skive
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Køge
3-5
Randers
dom
2001-05-13
00:00h
Vejle
3-0
Aarhus Fremad
sex
2001-05-18
00:00h
Hvidovre
0-2
Farum BK
sáb
2001-05-19
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
1-4
Køge
sáb
2001-05-19
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
3-1
Boldk 1893
sáb
2001-05-19
00:00h
Bronshoj
2-1
Frem
dom
2001-05-20
00:00h
Boldk 1913
0-0
Vejle
dom
2001-05-20
00:00h
Skive
1-1
Ølstykke
dom
2001-05-20
00:00h
Randers
0-1
Fremad Amager
dom
2001-05-20
00:00h
Esbjerg
3-0
Horsens
sáb
2001-05-26
00:00h
Boldk 1913
3-3
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-1
Skjold Birkerod
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Farum BK
3-2
Randers
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Horsens
2-0
Bronshoj
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Frem
3-1
Skive
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Ølstykke
3-3
Boldk 1893
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Vejle
2-1
Hvidovre
dom
2001-05-27
00:00h
Køge
1-1
Esbjerg
sáb
2001-06-02
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
4-5
Farum BK
sáb
2001-06-02
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
3-0
Ølstykke
seg
2001-06-04
00:00h
Skive
1-3
Horsens
seg
2001-06-04
00:00h
Boldk 1893
1-1
Frem
seg
2001-06-04
00:00h
Randers
1-4
Vejle
seg
2001-06-04
00:00h
Esbjerg
5-1
Fremad Amager
seg
2001-06-04
00:00h
Hvidovre
2-3
Boldk 1913
qui
2001-06-07
00:00h
Bronshoj
0-1
Køge
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Boldk 1913
2-0
Randers
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Farum BK
2-3
Esbjerg
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Horsens
3-0
Boldk 1893
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Hvidovre
1-3
Aarhus Fremad
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Køge
2-4
Skive
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Fremad Amager
2-1
Bronshoj
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Frem
0-3
Ølstykke
dom
2001-06-10
00:00h
Vejle
2-1
Skjold Birkerod
sáb
2001-06-16
00:00h
Bronshoj
4-0
Farum BK
sáb
2001-06-16
00:00h
Skjold Birkerod
3-2
Boldk 1913
dom
2001-06-17
00:00h
Skive
3-4
Fremad Amager
dom
2001-06-17
00:00h
Esbjerg
2-4
Vejle
dom
2001-06-17
00:00h
Randers
2-3
Hvidovre
dom
2001-06-17
00:00h
Aarhus Fremad
1-0
Frem
dom
2001-06-17
00:00h
Ølstykke
2-0
Horsens
dom
2001-06-17
00:00h
Boldk 1893
2-1
Køge
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
14:00
FC Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto
12:30
Qəbələ
Neftchi
15:00
Kapaz
Karabakh
15:00
Montalegre
Limianos
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato