☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
NM Cupen 2014
Noruega
Jogos
Eliteserien
1. Division
NM Cupen
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Toppserien
NM Cupen Women
2023
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
qui
2014-04-24
15:30h
Kirkenes
0-4
TUIL
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Tynset
0-1
Elverum
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Sola
1-0
Sandnes
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Kråkerøy
0-5
Moss
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Os
1-2
Vard
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Bjarg
2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(0-3)
Åsane
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Varegg
2-3
Brann
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Lyngbø
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(1-4)
Nest-Sotra
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Vadmyra
0-2
Fyllingsdalen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Fana
1-2
Stord
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Årdal
0-4
Sogndal
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Brodd
0-3
Viking
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Florø
2-0
Førde
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Larsnes
2-5
Hødd
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Brattvåg
0-3
Kristiansund
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Surnadal
0-9
Molde
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Åkra
1-2
Haugesund
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Orkla
0-3
Rosenborg
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Strindheim
2-0
Nardo
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Kolstad
3-1
Tillerbyen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Verdal
1-5
Byåsen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Mo
2-1
Sandnessjøen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Tverlandet
0-5
Glimt
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Harstad
2-1
Medkila
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Mjølner
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(7-8)
Tromso
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Senja
1-3
Finnsnes
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Fløya
0-3
Ranheim
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Bossekop
1-4
Alta
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Grorud
7-0
Lokomotiv
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Bergsøy
0-5
Aalesund
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Høland
0-5
Ullensaker
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Sarpsborg
0-11
Sarpsburgo
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Drobak-Frogn
1-4
Pors
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Nordstrand
0-5
Vålerenga
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
KFUM
0-4
Notodden
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Lyn
4-0
Skeid
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Hasle-Løren
0-2
Bærum
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Oslojuvelene
1-5
Fredrikstad
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Frigg
1-4
Sandefjord
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Asker
1-1
e.t.(3-1)
Kvik
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Lommedalen
0-6
Mjondalen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Lørenskog
3-2
Birkebeineren
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Fet
0-7
Lillestrøm
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Klepp
1-4
Bryne
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Hauerseter
1-2
Strommen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Ørn Horten
2-1
Kjelsås
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Lyngdal
1-2
Egersund
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Høllen
0-4
Start
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Jerv
3-0
Flekkerøy
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Kjapp
-
Odd
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Fram
6-1
Larvik TIF
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Grue
0-1
Kongsvinger
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Drammen
2-10
Stromsgodset
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Modum
0-3
Honefoss
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Jevnaker
0-8
Stabæk
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Valdres
0-8
Follo
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Raufoss
2-1
Holmen
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Gjøvik-Lyn
5-1
Eidsvold
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Brumunddal
1-2
Nybergsund
qui
2014-04-24
17:00h
Ottestad
2-2
e.t.(2-4)
HamKam
sex
2014-04-25
17:00h
Arendal
4-2
Vindbjart
sex
2014-04-25
17:00h
Steinkjer
3-4
Levanger
sex
2014-04-25
17:00h
Herd
2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Træff
sex
2014-04-25
17:00h
Ålgård
2-4
Vidar
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
14:00
FC Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto
12:30
Qəbələ
Neftchi
15:00
Kapaz
Karabakh
15:00
Montalegre
Limianos
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato