UEFA Europa League 2019/2020
Europa
Group A
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Sevilla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2 | ⇓ | APOEL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Qarabağ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Dudelange | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
Group B
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Malmo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
2 | ⇓ | Copenhagen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3 | ⇓ | Dínamo Kiev | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Lugano | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
Group C
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Basel | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2 | ⇓ | Getafe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | Krasnodar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4 | ⇓ | Trabzonspor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
Group D
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | LASK | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Sporting | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3 | ⇓ | PSV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Rosenborg | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
Group E
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Celtic | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | CFR Cluj | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Lazio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Rennes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
Group F
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2 | ⇓ | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
3 | ⇓ | Standard Liège | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Vitória SC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
Group G
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | FC Porto | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
2 | ⇓ | Rangers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Young Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4 | ⇓ | Feyenoord | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
Group H
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Espanyol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2 | ⇓ | Ludogorets | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
3 | ⇓ | Ferencvaros | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | CSKA Moscou | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
Group I
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Gent | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2 | ⇓ | Wolfsburg | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3 | ⇓ | Saint-Étienne | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
4 | ⇓ | Oleksandria | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
Group J
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Basaksehir | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
2 | ⇓ | Roma | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3 | ⇓ | Borussia M'gladbach | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | WAC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Group K
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Sporting Clube de Braga | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
2 | ⇓ | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3 | ⇓ | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
4 | ⇓ | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
Group L
Jogos | ||||||||
|
Classificação
# | Equipa | Pontos | Jogos | V | E | D | GM | GS | ΔG | |
1 | ⇓ | Manchester United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2 | ⇓ | AZ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
3 | ⇓ | Partizan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4 | ⇓ | Astana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |